Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
 1.Northants A1847
 2.Wiltshire A1842
 3.Warwickshire B1839
 4.Warwickshire A1832
 5.Oxfordshire1829
 6.Gloucestershire B1819
 7.Wiltshire B1818
 8.Northants B1816
 9.Gloucestershire A1815
10.Buckinghamshire183
Leading players
 1.Stacey VineNorthants A189
 2.Martin KirbyWarwickshire B159
 3.Micky MullinsNorthants A150
 4.Jason GodbeerWiltshire A147
 5.Steve PearceWiltshire A141
 6.Tony SeagerGloucestershire A138
 7.Paul ParsonsNorthants A135
 8.Roger HuntWarwickshire A132
 9.Geoff SherwoodWiltshire A129
10.Nigel OldingWiltshire A126
11.Rich HensonGloucestershire A126
12.Pom MerolaOxfordshire123
13.Billy WhiteWarwickshire A123
14.Paul EvansWarwickshire A123
15.John BlandOxfordshire120
John O'SheaWarwickshire B120
Bob LoveNorthants A120
18.Dave NearyWarwickshire B114
19.Derek TaylorNorthants B114
20.Phil SlinnWiltshire B114
21.Surinder SinghWarwickshire B111
22.Tony TroughtonGloucestershire B111
23.Mark ZatonskiWarwickshire A108
24.Gary BivensNorthants A108
25.John MauleWiltshire A105

Region 5 Senior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Steve Pearce
(Wiltshire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result Score
1 Away 5 Oxfordshire Andy Blythe(10008564) Lost 1-0
1 Away 8 Oxfordshire Dave Thomas(10011049) Won 0-1
1 Away 12 Oxfordshire Paul Paddick(10008717) Won 0-1
1 Away 19 Oxfordshire Hazel Dabrowski(10003613) Won 0-1
2 Home 5 Wiltshire B John McMakin(10011110) Won 1-0
2 Home 9 Wiltshire B Neil Haydon(10015678) Won 1-0
2 Home 14 Wiltshire B Barry Dickens(10011109) Won 1-0
2 Home 20 Wiltshire B Phil Slinn(10011112) Won 1-0
3 Home 5 Buckinghamshire Chris Willoughby(10003534) Won 1-0
3 Home 9 Buckinghamshire Dennis Johnson(10015932) Lost 0-1
3 Home 14 Buckinghamshire Neil Thurston(10016655) Won 1-0
3 Home 20 Buckinghamshire Ravi Bath(10011097) Lost 0-1
4 Away 4 Gloucestershire A Rich Henson(10009945) Lost 1-0
4 Away 7 Gloucestershire A Tony Seager(10012943) Lost 1-0
4 Away 11 Gloucestershire A Paul Taylor(10002398) Won 0-1
4 Away 18 Gloucestershire A Tom Barnaville(10003976) Won 0-1
4 Away 4 Gloucestershire B Jean Partridge(10003931) Won 0-1
4 Away 7 Gloucestershire B Steve Bishop(10003972) Lost 1-0
4 Away 11 Gloucestershire B Kosta Kyte(10011136) Won 0-1
4 Away 18 Gloucestershire B Dave Whitehouse Lost 1-0
5 Home 5 Northants A Paul Parsons(10008500) Won 1-0
5 Home 9 Northants A Micky Mullins(10013517) Lost 0-1
5 Home 14 Northants A Bob Love(10000010) Won 1-0
5 Home 20 Northants A Stacey Vine(10003479) Lost 0-1
5 Home 5 Northants B Sarah Cox(10003303) Won 1-0
5 Home 9 Northants B Les Murdin(10003384) Won 1-0
5 Home 14 Northants B Jonathon Sumpter(10003313) Lost 0-1
5 Home 20 Northants B Patrick Hendry(10013511) Won 1-0
6 Away 1 Warwickshire A Paul Evans(10011161) Won 0-1
6 Away 10 Warwickshire A Roger Hunt(10003655) Lost 1-0
6 Away 15 Warwickshire A Billy White(10008645) Won 0-1
6 Away 20 Warwickshire A Mark Winham(10003665) Lost 1-0
6 Away 1 Warwickshire B Barry Hinde(10003720) Won 0-1
6 Away 10 Warwickshire B Surinder Singh(10003829) Won 0-1
6 Away 15 Warwickshire B Dave Neary(10015900) Lost 1-0
6 Away 20 Warwickshire B Martin Kirby(10003722) Lost 1-0
7 Home 5 Oxfordshire Andy Blythe(10008564) Won 1-0
7 Home 9 Oxfordshire Paul Paddick(10008717) Lost 0-1
7 Home 14 Oxfordshire Dave Crawford(10008718) Lost 0-1
7 Home 20 Oxfordshire Pom Merola(10015616) Lost 0-1
8 Away 5 Wiltshire B John McMakin(10011110) Won 0-1
8 Away 8 Wiltshire B Neil Haydon(10015678) Won 0-1
8 Away 12 Wiltshire B   Won 0-1
8 Away 19 Wiltshire B Barry Dickens(10011109) Lost 1-0
9 Away 5 Buckinghamshire   Won 0-1
9 Away 8 Buckinghamshire Kevin Spittle(10008191) Won 0-1
9 Away 12 Buckinghamshire Chris Willoughby(10003534) Won 0-1
9 Away 19 Buckinghamshire   Won 0-1
10 Home 5 Gloucestershire A Tony Seager(10012943) Won 1-0
10 Home 9 Gloucestershire A Tom Barnaville(10003976) Lost 0-1
10 Home 14 Gloucestershire A Matt Arnold(10002407) Lost 0-1
10 Home 20 Gloucestershire A Rich Henson(10009945) Lost 0-1
10 Home 5 Gloucestershire B Ady Williams(10003939) Won 1-0
10 Home 9 Gloucestershire B Dawn Zimbalatti(10003956) Won 1-0
10 Home 14 Gloucestershire B Jean Partridge(10003931) Won 1-0
10 Home 20 Gloucestershire B Dave Whitehouse Won 1-0
11 Away 5 Northants A Terry Billingham(10013512) Won 0-1
11 Away 8 Northants A Micky Mullins(10013517) Won 0-1
11 Away 12 Northants A Bob Love(10000010) Won 0-1
11 Away 19 Northants A Paul Parsons(10008500) Won 0-1
11 Away 5 Northants B Derek Taylor(10008507) Won 0-1
11 Away 8 Northants B Kay Taylor(10003848) Won 0-1
11 Away 12 Northants B Sarah Cox(10003303) Lost 1-0
11 Away 19 Northants B Jonathon Sumpter(10003313) Lost 1-0
12 Home 5 Warwickshire A Mark Winham(10003665) Won 1-0
12 Home 9 Warwickshire A Mark Zatonski(10003822) Won 1-0
12 Home 14 Warwickshire A Billy White(10008645) Won 1-0
12 Home 20 Warwickshire A Paul Evans(10011161) Lost 0-1
12 Home 5 Warwickshire B Barry Hinde(10003720) Won 1-0
12 Home 9 Warwickshire B Dave Neary(10015900) Won 1-0
12 Home 14 Warwickshire B John O'Shea(10003840) Won 1-0
12 Home 20 Warwickshire B Martin Kirby(10003722) Lost 0-1
  W47-L25
RedsealSW version 3.98.34.F on 07/11/2016 at 11:32:14
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.