Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
1.Devon A1018
2.Somerset A1017
3.Cornwall A1016
4.Bristol A1016
5.Dorset A1013
6.Isle of Wight A105
1.Cornwall B1027
2.Devon B1027
3.Somerset B1015
4.Bristol B1013
5.Dorset B106
6.Isle of Wight B10-2
1.Devon L1027
2.Somerset L1026
3.Cornwall L1015
4.Dorset L1015
5.Bristol L106
6.Isle of Wight L10-2
Men's Leading players
 1.Keith BrewerDorset A102
 2.Stephen WhatleySomerset A86
 3.Mike KingDevon A84
 4.Andy CooperBristol A78
 5.Jason GrigorCornwall A72
 6.Jamie GrahamDevon A72
 7.Ben HolleySomerset A69
Nick RoweCornwall A69
 9.Gary HodgsonCornwall A69
Shaun NewDevon A69
Haydon PinheyDevon A69
12.Mark BurrSomerset A66
Partab SinghBristol A66
14.Ryan CleavesCornwall A66
15.Nick LeeIsle of Wight A66
Ladies Leading players
 1.Sophie Gibbs NichollsDevon L111
 2.Sarah WaitSomerset L99
Stacey GrahamDevon L99
 4.Lisa MooreSomerset L96
 5.Michelle ChissellDorset L87
 6.Alex de FratesBristol L87
Emma DownesDevon L87
 8.Kirsten ChinnockSomerset L84
 9.Sammi HoggSomerset L81
Renee MitchellDevon L81
11.Hayley MarksSomerset L81
Louise CordreyDevon L81
13.Michelle GrundySomerset L78
14.Paula PopeCornwall L75
15.Stacey HancockCornwall L72

Region 6 Adult Inter County 2016

Playing record for Lola Greenway
(Dorset L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
2 Home 24 Somerset L Sarah Wait(10004519) Lost
2 Home 35 Somerset L Kirsten Chinnock(10004515) Lost
3 Home 4 Bristol L Emma Palmer(10012878) Lost
3 Home 15 Bristol L Charlie Carter(10012884) Won
3 Home 26 Bristol L Michelle Gibbs(10004003) Lost
3 Home 37 Bristol L Sharon Hook(10014957) Won
4 Away 29 Devon L Traci Wannell(10004268) Won
4 Away 38 Devon L Marie Roskilly(10004267) Lost
6 Home 8 Isle of Wight L Hannah Brown(10011376) Won
6 Home 19 Isle of Wight L Naomi Bennett(10011374) Lost
6 Home 30 Isle of Wight L Kelly Cook(10006837) Lost
6 Home 41 Isle of Wight L Emily McShane(10006828) Won
7 Away 1 Somerset L Sarah Wait(10004519) Lost
7 Away 16 Somerset L Laura Thornton(10014977) Won
7 Away 24 Somerset L Hayley Marks(10004522) Won
7 Away 39 Somerset L Deborah Caldwell(10011387) Lost
8 Away 5 Bristol L Tanya Yeoman(10004050) Lost
8 Away 14 Bristol L Kaycie Underdown(10014952) Won
8 Away 28 Bristol L Emma Palmer(10012878) Won
8 Away 37 Bristol L Alex de Frates(10009611) Lost
9 Home 1 Devon L Rebecca Sanders(10004270) Lost
9 Home 12 Devon L Sarah Hart(10007543) Lost
9 Home 23 Devon L Renee Mitchell(10004262) Lost
9 Home 34 Devon L Marie Roskilly(10004267) Won
10 Home 2 Cornwall L Vanessa Scott(10004371) Lost
10 Home 13 Cornwall L Amy Sleigh(10009566) Won
10 Home 24 Cornwall L Paula Pope(10004501) Lost
10 Home 35 Cornwall L Kim Paterson(10015986) Lost
  W11-L17
RedsealSW version 3.99.45.F on 30/12/2016 at 13:23:49
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.