Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Men's A Table
1.Berkshire A1024
2.London A1022
3.Kent A1017
4.Surrey A1013
5.Sussex A1010
6.Hampshire A101
Men's B Table
1.Berkshire B1022
2.Surrey B1021
3.London B1019
4.Kent B1011
5.Hampshire B107
6.Sussex B106
Ladies Table
1.London L1025
2.Kent L1023
3.Hampshire L1022
4.Sussex L109
5.Surrey L106
6.Berkshire L101
Men's Leading players
 1.Dylan LearyBerkshire A90
Giuseppe D'ImperioBerkshire A90
 3.Eddie BarkerBerkshire A84
 4.Nathan VennerKent A81
 5.Steve MullinsKent A78
Paul WensleySussex A78
 7.Videsh SabharwalBerkshire A75
 8.Dave FernandezLondon A72
 9.Josh PatelKent A70
10.Greg LewisSussex A69
Luckvinder BirdyBerkshire A69
12.Chris HobbisLondon A68
13.Ryan MearsSurrey A66
14.Adam BassooKent A66
15.Rupert WardLondon A63
Ladies Leading players
 1.Emma CunninghamLondon L99
 2.Michaela LesterLondon L93
Sharon TuckwellHampshire L93
 4.Julie FaneKent L90
Katie MartynKent L90
Lorraine FiveyKent L90
 7.Sue FletcherHampshire L90
 8.Jo KentSussex L81
 9.Jo MicallefHampshire L78
Jan SpinnerKent L78
11.Helen ThomsonHampshire L75
12.Vanessa LedgerKent L75
Hannah BevanKent L75
14.Barbara TaylorKent L72
15.Sarah EvansLondon L72

Region 7 Adult Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Paul Hitchen
(Sussex A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 1 Berkshire B Mick Ferguson(10008304) Lost
1 Home 12 Berkshire B John Barry(10008463) Lost
1 Home 23 Berkshire B Ray Wootton(10008370) Won
1 Home 34 Berkshire B Gregor Falconer(10005606) Lost
2 Away 8 London B Rob Cork(10008882) Won
2 Away 21 London B William Gayler(10005826) Lost
2 Away 31 London B Connor Hewson(10013309) Won
2 Away 44 London B Michael Clayton(10005786) Lost
3 Away 8 Hampshire B Anthony Morgan(10013806) Won
3 Away 21 Hampshire B Dan Good(10013809) Won
3 Away 31 Hampshire B Andrew Tuckwell(10013813) Won
3 Away 44 Hampshire B Phil Davis(10005070) Won
5 Away 8 Kent B Andy Gee(10013885) Won
5 Away 21 Kent B Steve Quinnell(10004914) Lost
5 Away 31 Kent B Andy Redsull(10004810) Won
5 Away 44 Kent B Chris Hearnden(10004818) Lost
7 Home 8 London B Steve Burke(10005550) Lost
7 Home 19 London B Rob Cork(10008882) Won
7 Home 30 London B William Gayler(10005826) Won
7 Home 41 London B Ross Dawkes(10005853) Lost
8 Home 5 Hampshire A Ryan Potter(10008796) Won
8 Home 16 Hampshire A Richard Swaffield(10010976) Lost
8 Home 27 Hampshire A Danny Carpenter(10005134) Won
8 Home 38 Hampshire A John Francis(10005078) Lost
9 Away 8 Surrey B Neil Callingham(10005354) Won
9 Away 21 Surrey B Paul Moseley(10010899) Won
9 Away 31 Surrey B Allan Gomez(10005309) Won
9 Away 44 Surrey B Martin Lambert(10005427) Won
10 Home 10 Kent A Willie Anderson(10004899) Won
10 Home 21 Kent A Steve Mullins(10012136) Lost
10 Home 32 Kent A Charlie Minta(10012094) Won
10 Home 43 Kent A Nathan Venner(10004809) Lost
  W19-L13
RedsealSW version 3.98.35.F on 16/11/2016 at 14:04:41
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.