Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Men's A Table
1.Berkshire A1024
2.London A1022
3.Kent A1017
4.Surrey A1013
5.Sussex A1010
6.Hampshire A101
Men's B Table
1.Berkshire B1022
2.Surrey B1021
3.London B1019
4.Kent B1011
5.Hampshire B107
6.Sussex B106
Ladies Table
1.London L1025
2.Kent L1023
3.Hampshire L1022
4.Sussex L109
5.Surrey L106
6.Berkshire L101
Men's Leading players
 1.Dylan LearyBerkshire A90
Giuseppe D'ImperioBerkshire A90
 3.Eddie BarkerBerkshire A84
 4.Nathan VennerKent A81
 5.Steve MullinsKent A78
Paul WensleySussex A78
 7.Videsh SabharwalBerkshire A75
 8.Dave FernandezLondon A72
 9.Josh PatelKent A70
10.Greg LewisSussex A69
Luckvinder BirdyBerkshire A69
12.Chris HobbisLondon A68
13.Ryan MearsSurrey A66
14.Adam BassooKent A66
15.Rupert WardLondon A63
Ladies Leading players
 1.Emma CunninghamLondon L99
 2.Michaela LesterLondon L93
Sharon TuckwellHampshire L93
 4.Julie FaneKent L90
Katie MartynKent L90
Lorraine FiveyKent L90
 7.Sue FletcherHampshire L90
 8.Jo KentSussex L81
 9.Jo MicallefHampshire L78
Jan SpinnerKent L78
11.Helen ThomsonHampshire L75
12.Vanessa LedgerKent L75
Hannah BevanKent L75
14.Barbara TaylorKent L72
15.Sarah EvansLondon L72

Region 7 Adult Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Angela Hobbs
(London L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 7 Surrey L Heather Hounsome(10005482) Lost
1 Away 22 Surrey L Nichola Wornel(10005491) Lost
2 Home 30 Sussex L Laura Boyle(10008768) Won
2 Home 41 Sussex L Anne Marie Bloxham(10016029) Won
3 Home 7 Kent L Hannah Bevan(10004861) Won
3 Home 18 Kent L Vanessa Ledger(10004805) Lost
3 Home 29 Kent L Jo Miles(10004826) Lost
3 Home 40 Kent L Emma Foxley(10015815) Won
4 Away 5 Hampshire L Tammy Johns(10006826) Won
4 Away 14 Hampshire L Sue Quade(10006853) Won
4 Away 28 Hampshire L Natasha France(10013832) Lost
4 Away 37 Hampshire L Mikala Gurd(10005216) Lost
5 Home 5 Berkshire L Pauline Green(10013274) Lost
5 Home 16 Berkshire L Tracey Harman(10005506) Won
5 Home 27 Berkshire L Manveer Sidhu(10013634) Won
5 Home 38 Berkshire L Rachel Harrowell(10013679) Won
6 Home 9 Surrey L Jen Barnard(10005353) Won
6 Home 20 Surrey L Lucy Cox(10013701) Lost
6 Home 31 Surrey L Sarah Long(10005765) Lost
6 Home 42 Surrey L Anne Taylor(10005322) Won
7 Away 7 Sussex L Sheila Durham(10005284) Lost
7 Away 22 Sussex L Katie Smith(10005708) Won
7 Away 32 Sussex L Stacey Hancock(10013342) Lost
7 Away 41 Sussex L Sue Ashton(10005283) Won
8 Away 3 Kent L Laura Woodcock(10013883) Lost
8 Away 12 Kent L Barbara Taylor(10004801) Lost
8 Away 26 Kent L Victoria Jefferiss(10005978) Won
8 Away 35 Kent L Lorraine Fivey(10002011) Won
9 Home 7 Hampshire L Helen Thomson(10005215) Lost
9 Home 18 Hampshire L Sharon Tuckwell(10005009) Won
9 Home 29 Hampshire L Mikala Gurd(10005216) Won
9 Home 40 Hampshire L Nickie Boyd(10005108) Won
10 Away 8 Berkshire L Mon Watts(10013260) Won
10 Away 21 Berkshire L Stef Bridges(10008447) Won
10 Away 31 Berkshire L Rita Martin(10005512) Lost
10 Away 44 Berkshire L Natalie Mullee(10013677) Lost
  W20-L16
RedsealSW version 3.98.35.F on 16/11/2016 at 14:07:15
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.