Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Men's A Table
1.Leicestershire A1030
2.Humberside A1019
3.South Yorkshire A1011
4.Lincolnshire A1010
5.Nottinghamshire A1010
6.Derbyshire A105
Men's B Table
1.Humberside B1021
2.Leicestershire B1021
3.South Yorkshire B1018
4.Derbyshire B1015
5.Lincolnshire B1012
6.Nottinghamshire B103
Ladies Table
1.Leicestershire L1025
2.South Yorkshire L1024
3.Nottinghamshire L1015
4.Derbyshire L1015
5.Lincolnshire L106
6.Humberside L103
Men's Leading players
 1.Reece TownsendLeicestershire A90
 2.Kane Wilson-SkinnerLeicestershire A84
 3.Steve RobertshawLeicestershire A81
 4.Ashley UnderwoodHumberside A78
 5.Matt SteeperHumberside A78
Gary WillisLincolnshire A78
 7.Josh KaneLeicestershire A72
 8.Liam StanleyNottinghamshire A72
Danny DaviesLeicestershire A72
Craig SmithLeicestershire A72
11.Bobby FentonNottinghamshire A69
12.Phil MarriottLeicestershire A66
13.Rick MurtenLincolnshire A65
14.Ryan MilsonHumberside A63
Sam ClarkeDerbyshire A63
Ladies Leading players
 1.Melanie FernandezDerbyshire L96
 2.Sonya ChapmanHumberside L87
 3.Kerry GriffithsNottinghamshire L87
 4.Sharon LunnSouth Yorkshire L84
 5.Jeanette BaptistSouth Yorkshire L84
Louisa TaylorLeicestershire L84
Leanne WakefieldLincolnshire L84
 8.Teresa BlairLeicestershire L81
Amy WilsonDerbyshire L81
Joanna HobdayLincolnshire L81
11.Lisa MacdonaldSouth Yorkshire L78
12.Norma GreenSouth Yorkshire L75
13.Samantha BiddlecombeLeicestershire L72
14.Paula SmithNottinghamshire L72
15.Karen AlexanderDerbyshire L69

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Michael Gibney
(Humberside A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 1 Leicestershire A Josh Kane(10003684) Lost
1 Away 16 Leicestershire A Danny Davies(10006197) Won
1 Away 24 Leicestershire A Tommy Donlon(10006301) Lost
1 Away 39 Leicestershire A Dave Wileman(10006289) Lost
2 Home 6 Nottinghamshire A Liam Stanley(10006029) Lost
2 Home 17 Nottinghamshire A Bobby Fenton(10000047) Won
2 Home 28 Nottinghamshire A Corey Blackshaw(10006084) Won
2 Home 39 Nottinghamshire A Lee Mason(10010716) Won
3 Away 2 South Yorkshire A Mick Uttley(10007722) Lost
3 Away 17 South Yorkshire A Ralph Winfield(10006362) Lost
3 Away 25 South Yorkshire A Ben Clayton(10006520) Won
3 Away 34 South Yorkshire A Craig Nicholson(10006355) Lost
5 Home 29 Lincolnshire B Simon Baxter(10006711) Won
5 Home 40 Lincolnshire B Lee Mason(10006685) Won
6 Away 11 Lincolnshire A Rick Murten(10006698) Won
6 Away 20 Lincolnshire A Robert Harmston(10006743) Lost
6 Away 29 Lincolnshire A Thomas Brazil(10011879) Lost
8 Home 7 South Yorkshire A Ralph Winfield(10006362) Lost
8 Home 18 South Yorkshire A Ian Bradley(10006596) Won
8 Home 29 South Yorkshire A Tommy Farrelly(10006322) Won
8 Home 40 South Yorkshire A Neil Wenlock(10006377) Won
10 Home 2 Leicestershire A Josh Kane(10003684) Lost
10 Home 13 Leicestershire A Reece Townsend(10006185) Lost
10 Home 24 Leicestershire A Tommy Donlon(10006301) Lost
10 Home 35 Leicestershire A Kane Wilson-Skinner(10006290) Lost
  W11-L14
RedsealSW version 3.98.34.F on 13/11/2016 at 17:23:53
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.