Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Men's A Table
1.Leicestershire A1030
2.Humberside A1019
3.South Yorkshire A1011
4.Lincolnshire A1010
5.Nottinghamshire A1010
6.Derbyshire A105
Men's B Table
1.Humberside B1021
2.Leicestershire B1021
3.South Yorkshire B1018
4.Derbyshire B1015
5.Lincolnshire B1012
6.Nottinghamshire B103
Ladies Table
1.Leicestershire L1025
2.South Yorkshire L1024
3.Nottinghamshire L1015
4.Derbyshire L1015
5.Lincolnshire L106
6.Humberside L103
Men's Leading players
 1.Reece TownsendLeicestershire A90
 2.Kane Wilson-SkinnerLeicestershire A84
 3.Steve RobertshawLeicestershire A81
 4.Ashley UnderwoodHumberside A78
 5.Matt SteeperHumberside A78
Gary WillisLincolnshire A78
 7.Josh KaneLeicestershire A72
 8.Liam StanleyNottinghamshire A72
Danny DaviesLeicestershire A72
Craig SmithLeicestershire A72
11.Bobby FentonNottinghamshire A69
12.Phil MarriottLeicestershire A66
13.Rick MurtenLincolnshire A65
14.Ryan MilsonHumberside A63
Sam ClarkeDerbyshire A63
Ladies Leading players
 1.Melanie FernandezDerbyshire L96
 2.Sonya ChapmanHumberside L87
 3.Kerry GriffithsNottinghamshire L87
 4.Sharon LunnSouth Yorkshire L84
 5.Jeanette BaptistSouth Yorkshire L84
Louisa TaylorLeicestershire L84
Leanne WakefieldLincolnshire L84
 8.Teresa BlairLeicestershire L81
Amy WilsonDerbyshire L81
Joanna HobdayLincolnshire L81
11.Lisa MacdonaldSouth Yorkshire L78
12.Norma GreenSouth Yorkshire L75
13.Samantha BiddlecombeLeicestershire L72
14.Paula SmithNottinghamshire L72
15.Karen AlexanderDerbyshire L69

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Jamie Sales
(South Yorkshire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 11 Nottinghamshire A Olly Brookes(10012805) Won
1 Away 20 Nottinghamshire A Lee Mason(10010716) Won
1 Away 29 Nottinghamshire A Corey Blackshaw(10006084) Won
1 Away 38 Nottinghamshire A John McMahon(10006136) Lost
2 Away 7 Derbyshire A Jamie Dyke(10006506) Lost
2 Away 22 Derbyshire A Michael Rouse(10006583) Lost
2 Away 32 Derbyshire A Kieran Lennon(10009089) Won
2 Away 41 Derbyshire A Alex Molloy(10009074) Won
3 Home 4 Humberside A Allan Green(10008268) Won
3 Home 15 Humberside A Jack Stinson(10008255) Lost
3 Home 26 Humberside A Ryan Milson(10011001) Won
3 Home 37 Humberside A Colin Finn(10006646) Won
4 Away 11 Lincolnshire A John Lord(10006705) Won
4 Away 20 Lincolnshire A Robert Harmston(10006743) Won
4 Away 29 Lincolnshire A Thomas Brazil(10011879) Lost
4 Away 38 Lincolnshire A Gary Willis(10006701) Won
5 Home 7 Leicestershire A Steve Robertshaw(10006259) Lost
5 Home 18 Leicestershire A Gavin Lomax(10006226) Lost
5 Home 29 Leicestershire A Steve Morriss(10006236) Lost
5 Home 40 Leicestershire A Dave Wileman(10006289) Lost
6 Away 10 Leicestershire A Steve Morriss(10006236) Lost
6 Away 19 Leicestershire A Phil Marriott(10006131) Lost
6 Away 33 Leicestershire A Kane Wilson-Skinner(10006290) Lost
6 Away 42 Leicestershire A Stephen Chambers(10006188) Won
7 Home 9 Lincolnshire A Steve Mooney(10006704) Won
7 Home 20 Lincolnshire A Ben Wrigglesworth(10006984) Won
7 Home 31 Lincolnshire A Rick Murten(10006698) Lost
7 Home 42 Lincolnshire A Robert Harmston(10006743) Won
8 Away 8 Humberside A Andrew Bartlett(10006622) Lost
8 Away 21 Humberside A Andrew Lakin(10006604) Lost
8 Away 31 Humberside A Paul Clark(10011018) Lost
8 Away 44 Humberside A Matt Steeper(10008269) Lost
9 Home 5 Derbyshire A Jamie Dyke(10006506) Won
9 Home 16 Derbyshire A Sam Clarke(10000030) Lost
9 Home 27 Derbyshire A Scott West(10006536) Lost
9 Home 38 Derbyshire A Marcus Harrison(10006575) Lost
10 Home 9 Nottinghamshire A Bill Rigby(10006027) Won
10 Home 20 Nottinghamshire A Lee Mason(10010716) Lost
10 Home 31 Nottinghamshire A Carl Wilkinson(10006067) Won
10 Home 42 Nottinghamshire A Ian Owen(10009156) Lost
  W18-L22
RedsealSW version 3.98.34.F on 13/11/2016 at 17:23:36
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.