Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Men's A Table
1.Leicestershire A1030
2.Humberside A1019
3.South Yorkshire A1011
4.Lincolnshire A1010
5.Nottinghamshire A1010
6.Derbyshire A105
Men's B Table
1.Humberside B1021
2.Leicestershire B1021
3.South Yorkshire B1018
4.Derbyshire B1015
5.Lincolnshire B1012
6.Nottinghamshire B103
Ladies Table
1.Leicestershire L1025
2.South Yorkshire L1024
3.Nottinghamshire L1015
4.Derbyshire L1015
5.Lincolnshire L106
6.Humberside L103
Men's Leading players
 1.Reece TownsendLeicestershire A90
 2.Kane Wilson-SkinnerLeicestershire A84
 3.Steve RobertshawLeicestershire A81
 4.Ashley UnderwoodHumberside A78
 5.Matt SteeperHumberside A78
Gary WillisLincolnshire A78
 7.Josh KaneLeicestershire A72
 8.Liam StanleyNottinghamshire A72
Danny DaviesLeicestershire A72
Craig SmithLeicestershire A72
11.Bobby FentonNottinghamshire A69
12.Phil MarriottLeicestershire A66
13.Rick MurtenLincolnshire A65
14.Ryan MilsonHumberside A63
Sam ClarkeDerbyshire A63
Ladies Leading players
 1.Melanie FernandezDerbyshire L96
 2.Sonya ChapmanHumberside L87
 3.Kerry GriffithsNottinghamshire L87
 4.Sharon LunnSouth Yorkshire L84
 5.Jeanette BaptistSouth Yorkshire L84
Louisa TaylorLeicestershire L84
Leanne WakefieldLincolnshire L84
 8.Teresa BlairLeicestershire L81
Amy WilsonDerbyshire L81
Joanna HobdayLincolnshire L81
11.Lisa MacdonaldSouth Yorkshire L78
12.Norma GreenSouth Yorkshire L75
13.Samantha BiddlecombeLeicestershire L72
14.Paula SmithNottinghamshire L72
15.Karen AlexanderDerbyshire L69

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for David Casey
(Nottinghamshire B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 3 South Yorkshire B Lee Harrison(10006346) Won
1 Home 14 South Yorkshire B Damien Smith(10007730) Lost
1 Home 25 South Yorkshire B Rob Calderwood(10013989) Lost
1 Home 36 South Yorkshire B Steve Carr(10007709) Won
2 Away 11 Humberside B Ian Grice(10006644) Won
2 Away 20 Humberside B Matt Peacock(10014037) Lost
2 Away 29 Humberside B Callum Chapman(10011003) Lost
2 Away 38 Humberside B Tyler Briers(10016602) Won
3 Home 11 Lincolnshire B Graham Wakefield(10006749) Won
3 Home 22 Lincolnshire B Ben Wrigglesworth(10006984) Won
3 Home 33 Lincolnshire B Simon Baxter(10006711) Lost
3 Home 44 Lincolnshire B Mark Kelham(10006703) Won
4 Away 3 Leicestershire B Toby Vernon(10009834) Lost
4 Away 12 Leicestershire B Shane Moore(10006247) Won
4 Away 26 Leicestershire B Adam Glover(10006271) Won
4 Away 35 Leicestershire B Lee Brown(10011892) Lost
5 Away 6 Derbyshire A Alex Molloy(10009074) Won
5 Away 15 Derbyshire A Jon Shapland(10006578) Lost
5 Away 27 Derbyshire A Jamie Dyke(10006506) Won
5 Away 40 Derbyshire A Scott West(10006536) Won
6 Home 5 Derbyshire B Peter Gregory(10006526) Lost
6 Home 16 Derbyshire B Craig Bishop(10015577) Won
6 Home 27 Derbyshire B Paul Ogden(10009059) Won
6 Home 38 Derbyshire B Craig Bousfield(10006532) Lost
7 Home 4 Leicestershire B Adam Glover(10006271) Lost
7 Home 15 Leicestershire B Regan Boyle(10006184) Won
7 Home 26 Leicestershire B Toby Vernon(10009834) Lost
7 Home 37 Leicestershire B Guy Fraser(10011809) Lost
8 Away 3 Lincolnshire B Graham Wakefield(10006749) Lost
8 Away 12 Lincolnshire B Stephen Owlett(10013229) Lost
8 Away 26 Lincolnshire B Terry Lumley(10006945) Lost
8 Away 35 Lincolnshire B Michael Harrison(10014093) Won
9 Home 9 Humberside A Matt Steeper(10008269) Lost
9 Home 20 Humberside A Ian Stagg(10014038) Lost
9 Home 31 Humberside A Cameron Dunlop(10006601) Won
9 Home 42 Humberside A Ashley Ellis(10006638) Lost
10 Away 2 South Yorkshire B Josh Yates(10006416) Lost
10 Away 17 South Yorkshire B Martyn Flute(10007673) Lost
10 Away 25 South Yorkshire B Damien Smith(10007730) Won
10 Away 34 South Yorkshire B Anthony Raynes(10007684) Won
  W19-L21
RedsealSW version 3.98.34.F on 13/11/2016 at 17:24:04
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.