Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Leicestershire819
2.Nottinghamshire815
3.Derbyshire812
4.South Yorkshire811
5.Lincolnshire80
Leading players
 1.Ross SmithLeicestershire54
Dominic D'saNottinghamshire54
 3.Ellis EvansLeicestershire52
 4.Calhoun CroninDerbyshire50
 5.Jansen ClarkeDerbyshire44
Luke SmithLincolnshire44
 7.Harry CliftonLeicestershire44
Kyle WoodwardDerbyshire44
 9.James ClarkSouth Yorkshire42
Kieran HorburySouth Yorkshire42
11.Cameron EastonDerbyshire40
12.Joseph JonesSouth Yorkshire38
13.Ladislav CuprikLeicestershire36
14.Llayton HarrisLeicestershire36
15.Luke WalkerNottinghamshire36
16.Tom MurtenLincolnshire34
17.Joshua MillsNottinghamshire34
18.Benjamin D'saNottinghamshire34
Ellis CockingsDerbyshire34
20.Jack LitchfieldDerbyshire32
Tommy AitkenDerbyshire32
Aaron PynegarNottinghamshire32
Lauren ProcterSouth Yorkshire32
24.Dan LumleyLincolnshire32
25.Mckenzie Teear-BrownLeicestershire30

Region 8 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Luke Smith
(Lincolnshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 1 Derbyshire Jansen Clarke(10009085) Lost
1 Home 12 Derbyshire Sam Davies(10015566) Won
1 Home 23 Derbyshire Brandon O'Neill(10009107) Won
1 Home 34 Derbyshire Calhoun Cronin(10009087) Lost
2 Home 1 Leicestershire Jordan Brown(10006270) Won
2 Home 12 Leicestershire Llayton Harris(10015581) Won
2 Home 23 Leicestershire Jack Williams(10011806) Won
2 Home 34 Leicestershire Jack Bland(10014049) Won
3 Away 1 Nottinghamshire Owen Bassnett(10006127) Won
3 Away 16 Nottinghamshire Chris Huskisson(10014018) Won
3 Away 24 Nottinghamshire Luke Walker(10006168) Won
3 Away 39 Nottinghamshire Owen Caine(10012818) Lost
4 Home 2 South Yorkshire Evan Green(10011907) Won
4 Home 13 South Yorkshire Faith Cotton(10013980) Won
4 Home 24 South Yorkshire Joseph Jones(10013965) Won
4 Home 35 South Yorkshire Bailey Cowsell(10011926) Won
7 Away 2 South Yorkshire Bailey Cowsell(10011926) Lost
7 Away 17 South Yorkshire Tom Smith(10013993) Won
7 Away 25 South Yorkshire Kane Hindmarsh(10013991) Won
7 Away 34 South Yorkshire Joseph Jones(10013965) Won
8 Home 5 Nottinghamshire Luke Walker(10006168) Won
8 Home 16 Nottinghamshire Dominic D'sa(10009195) Won
8 Home 27 Nottinghamshire Joshua Mills(10012831) Won
8 Home 38 Nottinghamshire Owen Caine(10012818) Lost
10 Away 1 Derbyshire Calhoun Cronin(10009087) Lost
10 Away 16 Derbyshire Ellis Cockings(10009138) Won
10 Away 24 Derbyshire Jansen Clarke(10009085) Won
10 Away 39 Derbyshire Oliver Wolstenholme(10013406) Won
  W22-L6
RedsealSW version 3.98.34.F on 13/11/2016 at 17:15:46
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.