Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Leicestershire819
2.Nottinghamshire815
3.Derbyshire812
4.South Yorkshire811
5.Lincolnshire80
Leading players
 1.Ross SmithLeicestershire54
Dominic D'saNottinghamshire54
 3.Ellis EvansLeicestershire52
 4.Calhoun CroninDerbyshire50
 5.Jansen ClarkeDerbyshire44
Luke SmithLincolnshire44
 7.Harry CliftonLeicestershire44
Kyle WoodwardDerbyshire44
 9.James ClarkSouth Yorkshire42
Kieran HorburySouth Yorkshire42
11.Cameron EastonDerbyshire40
12.Joseph JonesSouth Yorkshire38
13.Ladislav CuprikLeicestershire36
14.Llayton HarrisLeicestershire36
15.Luke WalkerNottinghamshire36
16.Tom MurtenLincolnshire34
17.Joshua MillsNottinghamshire34
18.Benjamin D'saNottinghamshire34
Ellis CockingsDerbyshire34
20.Jack LitchfieldDerbyshire32
Tommy AitkenDerbyshire32
Aaron PynegarNottinghamshire32
Lauren ProcterSouth Yorkshire32
24.Dan LumleyLincolnshire32
25.Mckenzie Teear-BrownLeicestershire30

Region 8 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Jansen Clarke
(Derbyshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 1 Lincolnshire Luke Smith(10006982) Won
1 Away 16 Lincolnshire Dan Lumley(10009924) Won
1 Away 24 Lincolnshire Zac Lumley(10015507) Won
1 Away 39 Lincolnshire Kane Rivett(10014072) Lost
2 Home 1 South Yorkshire Joseph Jones(10013965) Won
2 Home 12 South Yorkshire Toni Raynes(10011954) Won
2 Home 23 South Yorkshire Evan Green(10011907) Won
2 Home 34 South Yorkshire James Clark(10013986) Won
3 Away 9 Leicestershire Shay Kanabar(10011900) Won
3 Away 18 Leicestershire Jack Timms(10014069) Won
3 Away 30 Leicestershire Emmanuel Olanrewaju(10015583) Won
3 Away 43 Leicestershire Harry Clifton(10009828) Won
5 Home 11 Nottinghamshire Ben Sherriff(10012827) Won
5 Home 22 Nottinghamshire Owen Bassnett(10006127) Won
5 Home 33 Nottinghamshire Benjamin D'sa(10009194) Won
5 Home 44 Nottinghamshire Chris Huskisson(10014018) Won
6 Away 1 Nottinghamshire Thomas Pulford(10006116) Lost
6 Away 16 Nottinghamshire Aaron Pynegar(10014020) Lost
6 Away 24 Nottinghamshire Kyle Priest(10007614) Won
6 Away 39 Nottinghamshire Kyle Straw(10014021) Won
8 Home 3 Leicestershire Emmanuel Olanrewaju(10015583) Won
8 Home 14 Leicestershire Jordan Brown(10006270) Won
8 Home 25 Leicestershire Llayton Harris(10015581) Lost
8 Home 36 Leicestershire Ladislav Cuprik(10014068) Lost
10 Home 2 Lincolnshire George Levesley(10015518) Won
10 Home 13 Lincolnshire Tyler Brennan(10013224) Won
10 Home 24 Lincolnshire Luke Smith(10006982) Lost
10 Home 35 Lincolnshire Tyler Fitter(10009923) Won
  W22-L6
RedsealSW version 3.98.34.F on 13/11/2016 at 17:16:03
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.