Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Leicestershire819
2.Nottinghamshire815
3.Derbyshire812
4.South Yorkshire811
5.Lincolnshire80
Leading players
 1.Ross SmithLeicestershire54
Dominic D'saNottinghamshire54
 3.Ellis EvansLeicestershire52
 4.Calhoun CroninDerbyshire50
 5.Jansen ClarkeDerbyshire44
Luke SmithLincolnshire44
 7.Harry CliftonLeicestershire44
Kyle WoodwardDerbyshire44
 9.James ClarkSouth Yorkshire42
Kieran HorburySouth Yorkshire42
11.Cameron EastonDerbyshire40
12.Joseph JonesSouth Yorkshire38
13.Ladislav CuprikLeicestershire36
14.Llayton HarrisLeicestershire36
15.Luke WalkerNottinghamshire36
16.Tom MurtenLincolnshire34
17.Joshua MillsNottinghamshire34
18.Benjamin D'saNottinghamshire34
Ellis CockingsDerbyshire34
20.Jack LitchfieldDerbyshire32
Tommy AitkenDerbyshire32
Aaron PynegarNottinghamshire32
Lauren ProcterSouth Yorkshire32
24.Dan LumleyLincolnshire32
25.Mckenzie Teear-BrownLeicestershire30

Region 8 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Calhoun Cronin
(Derbyshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 2 Lincolnshire Zac Lumley(10015507) Won
1 Away 17 Lincolnshire Kane Rivett(10014072) Won
1 Away 25 Lincolnshire Deklan Binnington(10006997) Won
1 Away 34 Lincolnshire Luke Smith(10006982) Won
2 Home 2 South Yorkshire James Clark(10013986) Won
2 Home 13 South Yorkshire Evan Green(10011907) Won
2 Home 24 South Yorkshire Joseph Jones(10013965) Won
2 Home 35 South Yorkshire Toni Raynes(10011954) Won
3 Away 10 Leicestershire Harry Clifton(10009828) Won
3 Away 19 Leicestershire Emmanuel Olanrewaju(10015583) Won
3 Away 33 Leicestershire Ross Smith(10009850) Lost
3 Away 42 Leicestershire Owen Phillips(10009846) Won
5 Home 4 Nottinghamshire Kyle Straw(10014021) Won
5 Home 15 Nottinghamshire Joshua Mills(10012831) Won
5 Home 26 Nottinghamshire Owen Caine(10012818) Won
5 Home 37 Nottinghamshire Luke Walker(10006168) Won
6 Away 3 Nottinghamshire Dominic D'sa(10009195) Won
6 Away 12 Nottinghamshire Thomas Pulford(10006116) Won
6 Away 26 Nottinghamshire Joshua Mills(10012831) Lost
6 Away 35 Nottinghamshire Kyle Priest(10007614) Lost
8 Home 1 Leicestershire Mckenzie Teear-Brown(10011902) Lost
8 Home 12 Leicestershire Emmanuel Olanrewaju(10015583) Won
8 Home 23 Leicestershire Ladislav Cuprik(10014068) Lost
8 Home 34 Leicestershire Llayton Harris(10015581) Lost
9 Away 9 South Yorkshire Kane Hindmarsh(10013991) Won
9 Away 18 South Yorkshire Evan Green(10011907) Won
9 Away 30 South Yorkshire Tom Smith(10013993) Won
9 Away 43 South Yorkshire James Clark(10013986) Lost
10 Home 1 Lincolnshire Luke Smith(10006982) Won
10 Home 12 Lincolnshire Tyler Fitter(10009923) Won
10 Home 23 Lincolnshire Tyler Brennan(10013224) Won
10 Home 34 Lincolnshire George Levesley(10015518) Won
  W25-L7
RedsealSW version 3.98.34.F on 13/11/2016 at 17:16:04
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.