Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Leicestershire819
2.Nottinghamshire815
3.Derbyshire812
4.South Yorkshire811
5.Lincolnshire80
Leading players
 1.Ross SmithLeicestershire54
Dominic D'saNottinghamshire54
 3.Ellis EvansLeicestershire52
 4.Calhoun CroninDerbyshire50
 5.Jansen ClarkeDerbyshire44
Luke SmithLincolnshire44
 7.Harry CliftonLeicestershire44
Kyle WoodwardDerbyshire44
 9.James ClarkSouth Yorkshire42
Kieran HorburySouth Yorkshire42
11.Cameron EastonDerbyshire40
12.Joseph JonesSouth Yorkshire38
13.Ladislav CuprikLeicestershire36
14.Llayton HarrisLeicestershire36
15.Luke WalkerNottinghamshire36
16.Tom MurtenLincolnshire34
17.Joshua MillsNottinghamshire34
18.Benjamin D'saNottinghamshire34
Ellis CockingsDerbyshire34
20.Jack LitchfieldDerbyshire32
Tommy AitkenDerbyshire32
Aaron PynegarNottinghamshire32
Lauren ProcterSouth Yorkshire32
24.Dan LumleyLincolnshire32
25.Mckenzie Teear-BrownLeicestershire30

Region 8 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Sam Davies
(Derbyshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 3 Lincolnshire Deklan Binnington(10006997) Won
1 Away 12 Lincolnshire Luke Smith(10006982) Lost
1 Away 26 Lincolnshire Kian Hardiman(10013248) Won
1 Away 35 Lincolnshire Zac Lumley(10015507) Won
2 Home 4 South Yorkshire Evan Green(10011907) Lost
2 Home 15 South Yorkshire Lauren Procter(10007714) Lost
3 Away 3 Leicestershire Ellis Evans(10014062) Lost
3 Away 12 Leicestershire Lochlan Smith(10014061) Lost
3 Away 26 Leicestershire Llayton Harris(10015581) Lost
3 Away 35 Leicestershire Jordan Brown(10006270) Lost
5 Home 5 Nottinghamshire Luke Walker(10006168) Lost
5 Home 16 Nottinghamshire Kyle Priest(10007614) Lost
5 Home 27 Nottinghamshire Joshua Mills(10012831) Won
5 Home 38 Nottinghamshire Cameron Healey(10012825) Lost
6 Away 6 Nottinghamshire Kyle Straw(10014021) Lost
6 Away 15 Nottinghamshire Joshua Mills(10012831) Won
6 Away 27 Nottinghamshire Aaron Pynegar(10014020) Won
6 Away 40 Nottinghamshire Owen Caine(10012818) Won
8 Home 9 Leicestershire Kieran Phillips(10006251) Lost
8 Home 20 Leicestershire Harry Clifton(10009828) Lost
8 Home 31 Leicestershire Ross Smith(10009850) Lost
8 Home 42 Leicestershire Ellis Evans(10014062) Lost
9 Away 4 South Yorkshire Toni Raynes(10011954) Lost
9 Away 13 South Yorkshire Joseph Jones(10013965) Lost
9 Away 23 South Yorkshire Sam Redmond(10011953) Lost
9 Away 36 South Yorkshire Lauren Procter(10007714) Won
10 Home 4 Lincolnshire Tyler Brennan(10013224) Won
10 Home 15 Lincolnshire Gracie Lumley(10015506) Won
10 Home 26 Lincolnshire Tyler Fitter(10009923) Won
10 Home 37 Lincolnshire Zac Lumley(10015507) Won
  W12-L18
RedsealSW version 3.98.34.F on 13/11/2016 at 17:16:05
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.