Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Leicestershire819
2.Nottinghamshire815
3.Derbyshire812
4.South Yorkshire811
5.Lincolnshire80
Leading players
 1.Ross SmithLeicestershire54
Dominic D'saNottinghamshire54
 3.Ellis EvansLeicestershire52
 4.Calhoun CroninDerbyshire50
 5.Jansen ClarkeDerbyshire44
Luke SmithLincolnshire44
 7.Harry CliftonLeicestershire44
Kyle WoodwardDerbyshire44
 9.James ClarkSouth Yorkshire42
Kieran HorburySouth Yorkshire42
11.Cameron EastonDerbyshire40
12.Joseph JonesSouth Yorkshire38
13.Ladislav CuprikLeicestershire36
14.Llayton HarrisLeicestershire36
15.Luke WalkerNottinghamshire36
16.Tom MurtenLincolnshire34
17.Joshua MillsNottinghamshire34
18.Benjamin D'saNottinghamshire34
Ellis CockingsDerbyshire34
20.Jack LitchfieldDerbyshire32
Tommy AitkenDerbyshire32
Aaron PynegarNottinghamshire32
Lauren ProcterSouth Yorkshire32
24.Dan LumleyLincolnshire32
25.Mckenzie Teear-BrownLeicestershire30

Region 8 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Stephen Smith
(Derbyshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 7 Lincolnshire Tyler Fitter(10009923) Won
1 Away 22 Lincolnshire Jake Wagner(10009890) Lost
1 Away 32 Lincolnshire Tom Murten(10013215) Lost
1 Away 41 Lincolnshire Tyler Brennan(10013224) Won
2 Home 9 South Yorkshire Faith Cotton(10013980) Won
2 Home 20 South Yorkshire Sam Redmond(10011953) Won
2 Home 31 South Yorkshire Kieran Horbury(10011955) Won
2 Home 42 South Yorkshire Thomas Carr(10011922) Won
3 Away 5 Leicestershire Ladislav Cuprik(10014068) Lost
3 Away 14 Leicestershire Ellis Evans(10014062) Won
3 Away 28 Leicestershire Mckenzie Teear-Brown(10011902) Won
3 Away 37 Leicestershire Llayton Harris(10015581) Lost
5 Home 3 Nottinghamshire Owen Caine(10012818) Lost
5 Home 14 Nottinghamshire Luke Walker(10006168) Lost
5 Home 25 Nottinghamshire Thomas Pulford(10006116) Lost
5 Home 36 Nottinghamshire Kyle Straw(10014021) Won
6 Away 2 Nottinghamshire Kyle Priest(10007614) Lost
6 Away 17 Nottinghamshire Kyle Straw(10014021) Won
6 Away 25 Nottinghamshire Dominic D'sa(10009195) Lost
6 Away 34 Nottinghamshire Thomas Pulford(10006116) Lost
9 Away 6 South Yorkshire Thomas Carr(10011922) Lost
9 Away 15 South Yorkshire Toni Raynes(10011954) Lost
9 Away 27 South Yorkshire Faith Cotton(10013980) Won
9 Away 40 South Yorkshire Chloe Moxon(10013988) Lost
10 Home 8 Lincolnshire Dan Lumley(10009924) Lost
10 Home 19 Lincolnshire Tom Murten(10013215) Lost
10 Home 30 Lincolnshire Deklan Binnington(10006997) Won
10 Home 41 Lincolnshire Alex Edwards(10015517) Won
  W13-L15
RedsealSW version 3.98.34.F on 13/11/2016 at 17:16:06
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.