Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Leicestershire819
2.Nottinghamshire815
3.Derbyshire812
4.South Yorkshire811
5.Lincolnshire80
Leading players
 1.Ross SmithLeicestershire54
Dominic D'saNottinghamshire54
 3.Ellis EvansLeicestershire52
 4.Calhoun CroninDerbyshire50
 5.Jansen ClarkeDerbyshire44
Luke SmithLincolnshire44
 7.Harry CliftonLeicestershire44
Kyle WoodwardDerbyshire44
 9.James ClarkSouth Yorkshire42
Kieran HorburySouth Yorkshire42
11.Cameron EastonDerbyshire40
12.Joseph JonesSouth Yorkshire38
13.Ladislav CuprikLeicestershire36
14.Llayton HarrisLeicestershire36
15.Luke WalkerNottinghamshire36
16.Tom MurtenLincolnshire34
17.Joshua MillsNottinghamshire34
18.Benjamin D'saNottinghamshire34
Ellis CockingsDerbyshire34
20.Jack LitchfieldDerbyshire32
Tommy AitkenDerbyshire32
Aaron PynegarNottinghamshire32
Lauren ProcterSouth Yorkshire32
24.Dan LumleyLincolnshire32
25.Mckenzie Teear-BrownLeicestershire30

Region 8 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Ellis Cockings
(Derbyshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 8 Lincolnshire Tyler Brennan(10013224) Won
1 Away 21 Lincolnshire Tom Murten(10013215) Won
1 Away 31 Lincolnshire Gracie Lumley(10015506) Lost
1 Away 44 Lincolnshire Jake Wagner(10009890) Won
2 Home 5 South Yorkshire Harriet Lang(10013987) Won
2 Home 16 South Yorkshire Joseph Jones(10013965) Won
2 Home 27 South Yorkshire Lauren Procter(10007714) Lost
2 Home 38 South Yorkshire Sam Redmond(10011953) Lost
3 Away 11 Leicestershire Ross Smith(10009850) Lost
3 Away 20 Leicestershire Shay Kanabar(10011900) Won
3 Away 29 Leicestershire Jack Timms(10014069) Won
3 Away 38 Leicestershire Ladislav Cuprik(10014068) Lost
5 Home 8 Nottinghamshire Aaron Pynegar(10014020) Won
5 Home 19 Nottinghamshire Benjamin D'sa(10009194) Lost
5 Home 30 Nottinghamshire Dominic D'sa(10009195) Lost
5 Home 41 Nottinghamshire Owen Bassnett(10006127) Won
6 Away 10 Nottinghamshire Luke Walker(10006168) Lost
6 Away 19 Nottinghamshire Chris Huskisson(10014018) Won
6 Away 33 Nottinghamshire Benjamin D'sa(10009194) Lost
6 Away 42 Nottinghamshire Jack Wakefield(10014019) Won
8 Home 5 Leicestershire Jordan Brown(10006270) Won
8 Home 16 Leicestershire Mckenzie Teear-Brown(10011902) Lost
8 Home 27 Leicestershire Owen Phillips(10009846) Lost
8 Home 38 Leicestershire Harry Clifton(10009828) Lost
9 Away 7 South Yorkshire Evan Green(10011907) Won
9 Away 22 South Yorkshire Kieran Horbury(10011955) Lost
9 Away 32 South Yorkshire James Clark(10013986) Lost
9 Away 41 South Yorkshire Tom Smith(10013993) Won
10 Home 5 Lincolnshire Zac Lumley(10015507) Won
10 Home 16 Lincolnshire Luke Smith(10006982) Lost
10 Home 27 Lincolnshire Gracie Lumley(10015506) Won
10 Home 38 Lincolnshire Jake Wagner(10009890) Won
  W17-L15
RedsealSW version 3.98.34.F on 13/11/2016 at 17:16:07
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.