Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Leicestershire819
2.Nottinghamshire815
3.Derbyshire812
4.South Yorkshire811
5.Lincolnshire80
Leading players
 1.Ross SmithLeicestershire54
Dominic D'saNottinghamshire54
 3.Ellis EvansLeicestershire52
 4.Calhoun CroninDerbyshire50
 5.Jansen ClarkeDerbyshire44
Luke SmithLincolnshire44
 7.Harry CliftonLeicestershire44
Kyle WoodwardDerbyshire44
 9.James ClarkSouth Yorkshire42
Kieran HorburySouth Yorkshire42
11.Cameron EastonDerbyshire40
12.Joseph JonesSouth Yorkshire38
13.Ladislav CuprikLeicestershire36
14.Llayton HarrisLeicestershire36
15.Luke WalkerNottinghamshire36
16.Tom MurtenLincolnshire34
17.Joshua MillsNottinghamshire34
18.Benjamin D'saNottinghamshire34
Ellis CockingsDerbyshire34
20.Jack LitchfieldDerbyshire32
Tommy AitkenDerbyshire32
Aaron PynegarNottinghamshire32
Lauren ProcterSouth Yorkshire32
24.Dan LumleyLincolnshire32
25.Mckenzie Teear-BrownLeicestershire30

Region 8 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Cameron Easton
(Derbyshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 11 Lincolnshire Jake Wagner(10009890) Won
1 Away 20 Lincolnshire Gracie Lumley(10015506) Lost
1 Away 29 Lincolnshire Tyler Fitter(10009923) Won
1 Away 38 Lincolnshire Dan Lumley(10009924) Won
2 Home 11 South Yorkshire Sam Redmond(10011953) Lost
2 Home 22 South Yorkshire Chloe Moxon(10013988) Won
2 Home 33 South Yorkshire Thomas Carr(10011922) Won
2 Home 44 South Yorkshire Kieran Horbury(10011955) Won
3 Away 8 Leicestershire Emmanuel Olanrewaju(10015583) Won
3 Away 21 Leicestershire Harry Clifton(10009828) Lost
3 Away 31 Leicestershire Owen Phillips(10009846) Won
3 Away 44 Leicestershire Ross Smith(10009850) Lost
6 Away 9 Nottinghamshire Jack Wakefield(10014019) Lost
6 Away 18 Nottinghamshire Owen Caine(10012818) Won
6 Away 30 Nottinghamshire Chris Huskisson(10014018) Won
6 Away 43 Nottinghamshire Luke Walker(10006168) Won
8 Home 6 Leicestershire Rishi Parmar(10015584) Won
8 Home 17 Leicestershire Llayton Harris(10015581) Lost
8 Home 28 Leicestershire Jordan Brown(10006270) Won
8 Home 39 Leicestershire Mckenzie Teear-Brown(10011902) Lost
9 Away 8 South Yorkshire Tom Smith(10013993) Won
9 Away 21 South Yorkshire James Clark(10013986) Lost
9 Away 31 South Yorkshire Kane Hindmarsh(10013991) Won
9 Away 44 South Yorkshire Kieran Horbury(10011955) Won
10 Home 11 Lincolnshire Jake Wagner(10009890) Won
10 Home 22 Lincolnshire Alex Edwards(10015517) Won
10 Home 33 Lincolnshire Tom Murten(10013215) Won
10 Home 44 Lincolnshire Dan Lumley(10009924) Won
  W20-L8
RedsealSW version 3.98.34.F on 13/11/2016 at 17:16:09
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.