Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Leicestershire819
2.Nottinghamshire815
3.Derbyshire812
4.South Yorkshire811
5.Lincolnshire80
Leading players
 1.Ross SmithLeicestershire54
Dominic D'saNottinghamshire54
 3.Ellis EvansLeicestershire52
 4.Calhoun CroninDerbyshire50
 5.Jansen ClarkeDerbyshire44
Luke SmithLincolnshire44
 7.Harry CliftonLeicestershire44
Kyle WoodwardDerbyshire44
 9.James ClarkSouth Yorkshire42
Kieran HorburySouth Yorkshire42
11.Cameron EastonDerbyshire40
12.Joseph JonesSouth Yorkshire38
13.Ladislav CuprikLeicestershire36
14.Llayton HarrisLeicestershire36
15.Luke WalkerNottinghamshire36
16.Tom MurtenLincolnshire34
17.Joshua MillsNottinghamshire34
18.Benjamin D'saNottinghamshire34
Ellis CockingsDerbyshire34
20.Jack LitchfieldDerbyshire32
Tommy AitkenDerbyshire32
Aaron PynegarNottinghamshire32
Lauren ProcterSouth Yorkshire32
24.Dan LumleyLincolnshire32
25.Mckenzie Teear-BrownLeicestershire30

Region 8 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Joseph Jones
(South Yorkshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 8 Nottinghamshire Ben Sherriff(10012827) Lost
1 Away 21 Nottinghamshire Benjamin D'sa(10009194) Won
1 Away 31 Nottinghamshire Owen Caine(10012818) Won
1 Away 44 Nottinghamshire Luke Walker(10006168) Lost
2 Away 1 Derbyshire Jansen Clarke(10009085) Lost
2 Away 16 Derbyshire Ellis Cockings(10009138) Lost
2 Away 24 Derbyshire Calhoun Cronin(10009087) Lost
2 Away 39 Derbyshire Tommy Aitken(10013414) Won
4 Away 1 Lincolnshire Deklan Binnington(10006997) Won
4 Away 16 Lincolnshire Tyler Brennan(10013224) Won
4 Away 24 Lincolnshire Luke Smith(10006982) Lost
4 Away 39 Lincolnshire Zac Lumley(10015507) Lost
5 Home 1 Leicestershire Jordan Brown(10006270) Won
5 Home 12 Leicestershire Harry Clifton(10009828) Won
5 Home 23 Leicestershire Owen Phillips(10009846) Won
5 Home 34 Leicestershire Ellis Evans(10014062) Won
6 Away 1 Leicestershire Harry Clifton(10009828) Won
6 Away 16 Leicestershire Kartik Nandha(10014067) Lost
6 Away 24 Leicestershire Llayton Harris(10015581) Lost
6 Away 39 Leicestershire Jack Timms(10014069) Won
7 Home 1 Lincolnshire Deklan Binnington(10006997) Lost
7 Home 12 Lincolnshire Tyler Fitter(10009923) Won
7 Home 23 Lincolnshire Zac Lumley(10015507) Won
7 Home 34 Lincolnshire Luke Smith(10006982) Lost
9 Home 2 Derbyshire Tommy Aitken(10013414) Won
9 Home 13 Derbyshire Sam Davies(10015566) Won
9 Home 24 Derbyshire Kyle Woodward(10006443) Won
9 Home 35 Derbyshire Oliver Wolstenholme(10013406) Won
10 Home 2 Nottinghamshire Owen Bassnett(10006127) Won
10 Home 13 Nottinghamshire Aaron Pynegar(10014020) Won
10 Home 24 Nottinghamshire Dominic D'sa(10009195) Lost
10 Home 35 Nottinghamshire Kyle Straw(10014021) Lost
  W19-L13
RedsealSW version 3.98.34.F on 13/11/2016 at 17:15:54
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.