Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Leicestershire819
2.Nottinghamshire815
3.Derbyshire812
4.South Yorkshire811
5.Lincolnshire80
Leading players
 1.Ross SmithLeicestershire54
Dominic D'saNottinghamshire54
 3.Ellis EvansLeicestershire52
 4.Calhoun CroninDerbyshire50
 5.Jansen ClarkeDerbyshire44
Luke SmithLincolnshire44
 7.Harry CliftonLeicestershire44
Kyle WoodwardDerbyshire44
 9.James ClarkSouth Yorkshire42
Kieran HorburySouth Yorkshire42
11.Cameron EastonDerbyshire40
12.Joseph JonesSouth Yorkshire38
13.Ladislav CuprikLeicestershire36
14.Llayton HarrisLeicestershire36
15.Luke WalkerNottinghamshire36
16.Tom MurtenLincolnshire34
17.Joshua MillsNottinghamshire34
18.Benjamin D'saNottinghamshire34
Ellis CockingsDerbyshire34
20.Jack LitchfieldDerbyshire32
Tommy AitkenDerbyshire32
Aaron PynegarNottinghamshire32
Lauren ProcterSouth Yorkshire32
24.Dan LumleyLincolnshire32
25.Mckenzie Teear-BrownLeicestershire30

Region 8 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for James Clark
(South Yorkshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 9 Nottinghamshire Owen Caine(10012818) Won
1 Away 18 Nottinghamshire Joshua Mills(10012831) Lost
1 Away 30 Nottinghamshire Ben Sherriff(10012827) Won
1 Away 43 Nottinghamshire Benjamin D'sa(10009194) Won
2 Away 2 Derbyshire Calhoun Cronin(10009087) Lost
2 Away 17 Derbyshire Tommy Aitken(10013414) Lost
2 Away 25 Derbyshire Thomas Hendry(10015565) Won
2 Away 34 Derbyshire Jansen Clarke(10009085) Lost
4 Away 11 Lincolnshire Jake Wagner(10009890) Won
4 Away 20 Lincolnshire Kian Hardiman(10013248) Lost
4 Away 29 Lincolnshire Dan Lumley(10009924) Won
4 Away 38 Lincolnshire Tyler Brennan(10013224) Won
5 Home 8 Leicestershire Shay Kanabar(10011900) Won
5 Home 19 Leicestershire Ross Smith(10009850) Lost
5 Home 30 Leicestershire Reece Siddles(10015580) Won
5 Home 41 Leicestershire Ladislav Cuprik(10014068) Won
6 Away 9 Leicestershire Jordan Brown(10006270) Lost
6 Away 18 Leicestershire Jack Bland(10014049) Won
6 Away 30 Leicestershire Owen Phillips(10009846) Won
6 Away 43 Leicestershire Ross Smith(10009850) Lost
7 Home 9 Lincolnshire Tom Murten(10013215) Lost
7 Home 20 Lincolnshire Jake Wagner(10009890) Won
7 Home 31 Lincolnshire Kian Hardiman(10013248) Lost
7 Home 42 Lincolnshire   Won
9 Home 10 Derbyshire   Won
9 Home 21 Derbyshire Cameron Easton(10009109) Won
9 Home 32 Derbyshire Ellis Cockings(10009138) Won
9 Home 43 Derbyshire Calhoun Cronin(10009087) Won
10 Home 10 Nottinghamshire Joshua Mills(10012831) Lost
10 Home 21 Nottinghamshire Luke Walker(10006168) Won
10 Home 32 Nottinghamshire Owen Caine(10012818) Won
10 Home 43 Nottinghamshire Riley Radcliffe(10012826) Won
  W21-L11
RedsealSW version 3.98.34.F on 13/11/2016 at 17:15:55
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.