Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Leicestershire819
2.Nottinghamshire815
3.Derbyshire812
4.South Yorkshire811
5.Lincolnshire80
Leading players
 1.Ross SmithLeicestershire54
Dominic D'saNottinghamshire54
 3.Ellis EvansLeicestershire52
 4.Calhoun CroninDerbyshire50
 5.Jansen ClarkeDerbyshire44
Luke SmithLincolnshire44
 7.Harry CliftonLeicestershire44
Kyle WoodwardDerbyshire44
 9.James ClarkSouth Yorkshire42
Kieran HorburySouth Yorkshire42
11.Cameron EastonDerbyshire40
12.Joseph JonesSouth Yorkshire38
13.Ladislav CuprikLeicestershire36
14.Llayton HarrisLeicestershire36
15.Luke WalkerNottinghamshire36
16.Tom MurtenLincolnshire34
17.Joshua MillsNottinghamshire34
18.Benjamin D'saNottinghamshire34
Ellis CockingsDerbyshire34
20.Jack LitchfieldDerbyshire32
Tommy AitkenDerbyshire32
Aaron PynegarNottinghamshire32
Lauren ProcterSouth Yorkshire32
24.Dan LumleyLincolnshire32
25.Mckenzie Teear-BrownLeicestershire30

Region 8 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Luke Walker
(Nottinghamshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 11 South Yorkshire Kieran Horbury(10011955) Lost
1 Home 22 South Yorkshire Brandon Garside(10013962) Won
1 Home 33 South Yorkshire Evan Green(10011907) Lost
1 Home 44 South Yorkshire Joseph Jones(10013965) Won
3 Home 2 Lincolnshire Deklan Binnington(10006997) Lost
3 Home 13 Lincolnshire Tyler Brennan(10013224) Won
3 Home 24 Lincolnshire Luke Smith(10006982) Lost
4 Away 6 Leicestershire Mckenzie Teear-Brown(10011902) Won
4 Away 15 Leicestershire Llayton Harris(10015581) Won
4 Away 27 Leicestershire Ladislav Cuprik(10014068) Lost
4 Away 40 Leicestershire Reece Siddles(10015580) Lost
5 Away 5 Derbyshire Sam Davies(10015566) Won
5 Away 14 Derbyshire Stephen Smith(10015550) Won
5 Away 28 Derbyshire Thomas Hendry(10015565) Won
5 Away 37 Derbyshire Calhoun Cronin(10009087) Lost
6 Home 10 Derbyshire Ellis Cockings(10009138) Won
6 Home 21 Derbyshire Kyle Woodward(10006443) Won
6 Home 32 Derbyshire Jordan Roddis(10015567) Won
6 Home 43 Derbyshire Cameron Easton(10009109) Lost
7 Home 10 Leicestershire Jack Bland(10014049) Won
7 Home 21 Leicestershire Ellis Evans(10014062) Lost
7 Home 32 Leicestershire Owen Phillips(10009846) Won
7 Home 43 Leicestershire Ross Smith(10009850) Won
8 Away 5 Lincolnshire Luke Smith(10006982) Lost
8 Away 14 Lincolnshire Zac Lumley(10015507) Won
8 Away 28 Lincolnshire Dan Lumley(10009924) Won
8 Away 37 Lincolnshire Gracie Lumley(10015506) Won
10 Away 8 South Yorkshire Bailey Cowsell(10011926) Lost
10 Away 21 South Yorkshire James Clark(10013986) Lost
10 Away 31 South Yorkshire Kane Hindmarsh(10013991) Lost
10 Away 44 South Yorkshire Kieran Horbury(10011955) Won
  W18-L13
RedsealSW version 3.98.34.F on 13/11/2016 at 17:15:40
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.