Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Leicestershire819
2.Nottinghamshire815
3.Derbyshire812
4.South Yorkshire811
5.Lincolnshire80
Leading players
 1.Ross SmithLeicestershire54
Dominic D'saNottinghamshire54
 3.Ellis EvansLeicestershire52
 4.Calhoun CroninDerbyshire50
 5.Jansen ClarkeDerbyshire44
Luke SmithLincolnshire44
 7.Harry CliftonLeicestershire44
Kyle WoodwardDerbyshire44
 9.James ClarkSouth Yorkshire42
Kieran HorburySouth Yorkshire42
11.Cameron EastonDerbyshire40
12.Joseph JonesSouth Yorkshire38
13.Ladislav CuprikLeicestershire36
14.Llayton HarrisLeicestershire36
15.Luke WalkerNottinghamshire36
16.Tom MurtenLincolnshire34
17.Joshua MillsNottinghamshire34
18.Benjamin D'saNottinghamshire34
Ellis CockingsDerbyshire34
20.Jack LitchfieldDerbyshire32
Tommy AitkenDerbyshire32
Aaron PynegarNottinghamshire32
Lauren ProcterSouth Yorkshire32
24.Dan LumleyLincolnshire32
25.Mckenzie Teear-BrownLeicestershire30

Region 8 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Dominic D'sa
(Nottinghamshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 1 South Yorkshire Sam Redmond(10011953) Won
1 Home 12 South Yorkshire Toni Raynes(10011954) Won
1 Home 23 South Yorkshire Thomas Carr(10011922) Won
1 Home 34 South Yorkshire Bailey Cowsell(10011926) Won
3 Home 10 Lincolnshire   Won
3 Home 21 Lincolnshire Tyler Fitter(10009923) Lost
3 Home 32 Lincolnshire Dan Lumley(10009924) Won
3 Home 43 Lincolnshire Kian Hardiman(10013248) Won
4 Away 1 Leicestershire Lochlan Smith(10014061) Won
4 Away 16 Leicestershire Ladislav Cuprik(10014068) Lost
4 Away 24 Leicestershire Jordan Brown(10006270) Won
4 Away 39 Leicestershire Emmanuel Olanrewaju(10015583) Won
5 Away 9 Derbyshire George Hutsby(10013415) Won
5 Away 18 Derbyshire Jordan Roddis(10015567) Won
5 Away 30 Derbyshire Ellis Cockings(10009138) Won
5 Away 43 Derbyshire Jack Litchfield(10009068) Won
6 Home 3 Derbyshire Calhoun Cronin(10009087) Lost
6 Home 14 Derbyshire   Won
6 Home 25 Derbyshire Stephen Smith(10015550) Won
6 Home 36 Derbyshire Tommy Aitken(10013414) Won
7 Home 2 Leicestershire Harry Clifton(10009828) Won
7 Home 13 Leicestershire Emmanuel Olanrewaju(10015583) Won
7 Home 24 Leicestershire Llayton Harris(10015581) Won
7 Home 35 Leicestershire Mckenzie Teear-Brown(10011902) Won
8 Away 1 Lincolnshire   Won
8 Away 16 Lincolnshire Luke Smith(10006982) Lost
8 Away 24 Lincolnshire Tom Murten(10013215) Lost
8 Away 39 Lincolnshire Dan Lumley(10009924) Won
10 Away 1 South Yorkshire Sam Redmond(10011953) Won
10 Away 16 South Yorkshire Lauren Procter(10007714) Won
10 Away 24 South Yorkshire Joseph Jones(10013965) Won
10 Away 39 South Yorkshire Tom Smith(10013993) Won
  W27-L5
RedsealSW version 3.98.34.F on 13/11/2016 at 17:15:41
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.