Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Leicestershire819
2.Nottinghamshire815
3.Derbyshire812
4.South Yorkshire811
5.Lincolnshire80
Leading players
 1.Ross SmithLeicestershire54
Dominic D'saNottinghamshire54
 3.Ellis EvansLeicestershire52
 4.Calhoun CroninDerbyshire50
 5.Jansen ClarkeDerbyshire44
Luke SmithLincolnshire44
 7.Harry CliftonLeicestershire44
Kyle WoodwardDerbyshire44
 9.James ClarkSouth Yorkshire42
Kieran HorburySouth Yorkshire42
11.Cameron EastonDerbyshire40
12.Joseph JonesSouth Yorkshire38
13.Ladislav CuprikLeicestershire36
14.Llayton HarrisLeicestershire36
15.Luke WalkerNottinghamshire36
16.Tom MurtenLincolnshire34
17.Joshua MillsNottinghamshire34
18.Benjamin D'saNottinghamshire34
Ellis CockingsDerbyshire34
20.Jack LitchfieldDerbyshire32
Tommy AitkenDerbyshire32
Aaron PynegarNottinghamshire32
Lauren ProcterSouth Yorkshire32
24.Dan LumleyLincolnshire32
25.Mckenzie Teear-BrownLeicestershire30

Region 8 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Dan Lumley
(Lincolnshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 5 Derbyshire Kyle Woodward(10006443) Won
1 Home 16 Derbyshire Jansen Clarke(10009085) Lost
1 Home 27 Derbyshire George Hutsby(10013415) Lost
1 Home 38 Derbyshire Cameron Easton(10009109) Lost
2 Home 6 Leicestershire Mckenzie Teear-Brown(10011902) Won
2 Home 17 Leicestershire Jack Bland(10014049) Won
2 Home 28 Leicestershire Reece Siddles(10015580) Won
2 Home 39 Leicestershire Jordan Brown(10006270) Won
3 Away 7 Nottinghamshire Joshua Mills(10012831) Lost
3 Away 22 Nottinghamshire Kyle Priest(10007614) Won
3 Away 32 Nottinghamshire Dominic D'sa(10009195) Lost
3 Away 41 Nottinghamshire Jack Wakefield(10014019) Won
4 Home 7 South Yorkshire Chloe Moxon(10013988) Won
4 Home 18 South Yorkshire Sam Redmond(10011953) Won
4 Home 29 South Yorkshire James Clark(10013986) Lost
4 Home 40 South Yorkshire Thomas Carr(10011922) Won
7 Away 7 South Yorkshire Chloe Moxon(10013988) Won
7 Away 22 South Yorkshire Kieran Horbury(10011955) Won
7 Away 32 South Yorkshire Evan Green(10011907) Won
7 Away 41 South Yorkshire Sam Redmond(10011953) Lost
8 Home 6 Nottinghamshire Joshua Mills(10012831) Lost
8 Home 17 Nottinghamshire Aaron Pynegar(10014020) Won
8 Home 28 Nottinghamshire Luke Walker(10006168) Lost
8 Home 39 Nottinghamshire Dominic D'sa(10009195) Lost
9 Away 7 Leicestershire Ladislav Cuprik(10014068) Lost
9 Away 22 Leicestershire Rishi Parmar(10015584) Lost
9 Away 32 Leicestershire Reece Siddles(10015580) Won
9 Away 41 Leicestershire Ross Smith(10009850) Lost
10 Away 8 Derbyshire Stephen Smith(10015550) Won
10 Away 21 Derbyshire Tommy Aitken(10013414) Lost
10 Away 31 Derbyshire Kyle Woodward(10006443) Lost
10 Away 44 Derbyshire Cameron Easton(10009109) Lost
  W16-L16
RedsealSW version 3.98.34.F on 13/11/2016 at 17:15:47
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.