Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Leicestershire819
2.Nottinghamshire815
3.Derbyshire812
4.South Yorkshire811
5.Lincolnshire80
Leading players
 1.Ross SmithLeicestershire54
Dominic D'saNottinghamshire54
 3.Ellis EvansLeicestershire52
 4.Calhoun CroninDerbyshire50
 5.Jansen ClarkeDerbyshire44
Luke SmithLincolnshire44
 7.Harry CliftonLeicestershire44
Kyle WoodwardDerbyshire44
 9.James ClarkSouth Yorkshire42
Kieran HorburySouth Yorkshire42
11.Cameron EastonDerbyshire40
12.Joseph JonesSouth Yorkshire38
13.Ladislav CuprikLeicestershire36
14.Llayton HarrisLeicestershire36
15.Luke WalkerNottinghamshire36
16.Tom MurtenLincolnshire34
17.Joshua MillsNottinghamshire34
18.Benjamin D'saNottinghamshire34
Ellis CockingsDerbyshire34
20.Jack LitchfieldDerbyshire32
Tommy AitkenDerbyshire32
Aaron PynegarNottinghamshire32
Lauren ProcterSouth Yorkshire32
24.Dan LumleyLincolnshire32
25.Mckenzie Teear-BrownLeicestershire30

Region 8 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Tommy Aitken
(Derbyshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
2 Home 6 South Yorkshire Lauren Procter(10007714) Won
2 Home 17 South Yorkshire James Clark(10013986) Won
2 Home 28 South Yorkshire Harriet Lang(10013987) Won
2 Home 39 South Yorkshire Joseph Jones(10013965) Lost
3 Away 1 Leicestershire Lochlan Smith(10014061) Lost
3 Away 16 Leicestershire Ladislav Cuprik(10014068) Lost
3 Away 24 Leicestershire Jordan Brown(10006270) Lost
3 Away 39 Leicestershire Mckenzie Teear-Brown(10011902) Won
5 Home 2 Nottinghamshire Thomas Pulford(10006116) Won
5 Home 13 Nottinghamshire Kyle Straw(10014021) Lost
5 Home 24 Nottinghamshire Kyle Priest(10007614) Lost
5 Home 35 Nottinghamshire Owen Caine(10012818) Won
6 Away 4 Nottinghamshire Joshua Mills(10012831) Won
6 Away 13 Nottinghamshire Kyle Priest(10007614) Won
6 Away 23 Nottinghamshire Thomas Pulford(10006116) Lost
6 Away 36 Nottinghamshire Dominic D'sa(10009195) Lost
8 Home 11 Leicestershire Harry Clifton(10009828) Lost
8 Home 22 Leicestershire Jack Bland(10014049) Won
8 Home 33 Leicestershire Ellis Evans(10014062) Won
8 Home 44 Leicestershire Ross Smith(10009850) Lost
9 Away 2 South Yorkshire Joseph Jones(10013965) Lost
9 Away 17 South Yorkshire Thomas Carr(10011922) Won
9 Away 25 South Yorkshire Lauren Procter(10007714) Won
9 Away 34 South Yorkshire Sam Redmond(10011953) Won
10 Home 10 Lincolnshire Tom Murten(10013215) Won
10 Home 21 Lincolnshire Dan Lumley(10009924) Won
10 Home 32 Lincolnshire Alex Edwards(10015517) Won
10 Home 43 Lincolnshire Deklan Binnington(10006997) Lost
  W16-L12
RedsealSW version 3.98.34.F on 13/11/2016 at 17:16:09
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.