Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Leicestershire819
2.Nottinghamshire815
3.Derbyshire812
4.South Yorkshire811
5.Lincolnshire80
Leading players
 1.Ross SmithLeicestershire54
Dominic D'saNottinghamshire54
 3.Ellis EvansLeicestershire52
 4.Calhoun CroninDerbyshire50
 5.Jansen ClarkeDerbyshire44
Luke SmithLincolnshire44
 7.Harry CliftonLeicestershire44
Kyle WoodwardDerbyshire44
 9.James ClarkSouth Yorkshire42
Kieran HorburySouth Yorkshire42
11.Cameron EastonDerbyshire40
12.Joseph JonesSouth Yorkshire38
13.Ladislav CuprikLeicestershire36
14.Llayton HarrisLeicestershire36
15.Luke WalkerNottinghamshire36
16.Tom MurtenLincolnshire34
17.Joshua MillsNottinghamshire34
18.Benjamin D'saNottinghamshire34
Ellis CockingsDerbyshire34
20.Jack LitchfieldDerbyshire32
Tommy AitkenDerbyshire32
Aaron PynegarNottinghamshire32
Lauren ProcterSouth Yorkshire32
24.Dan LumleyLincolnshire32
25.Mckenzie Teear-BrownLeicestershire30

Region 8 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Jack Litchfield
(Derbyshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
2 Home 8 South Yorkshire Kieran Horbury(10011955) Won
2 Home 19 South Yorkshire Thomas Carr(10011922) Won
2 Home 30 South Yorkshire Faith Cotton(10013980) Won
2 Home 41 South Yorkshire Chloe Moxon(10013988) Won
3 Away 2 Leicestershire Jordan Brown(10006270) Won
3 Away 17 Leicestershire Mckenzie Teear-Brown(10011902) Lost
3 Away 25 Leicestershire Ellis Evans(10014062) Lost
3 Away 34 Leicestershire Lochlan Smith(10014061) Lost
5 Home 10 Nottinghamshire Benjamin D'sa(10009194) Lost
5 Home 21 Nottinghamshire Aaron Pynegar(10014020) Won
5 Home 32 Nottinghamshire Owen Bassnett(10006127) Won
5 Home 43 Nottinghamshire Dominic D'sa(10009195) Lost
6 Away 11 Nottinghamshire Benjamin D'sa(10009194) Won
6 Away 20 Nottinghamshire Jack Wakefield(10014019) Lost
6 Away 29 Nottinghamshire Owen Caine(10012818) Won
6 Away 38 Nottinghamshire Aaron Pynegar(10014020) Lost
8 Home 2 Leicestershire Llayton Harris(10015581) Lost
8 Home 13 Leicestershire Ladislav Cuprik(10014068) Lost
8 Home 24 Leicestershire Mckenzie Teear-Brown(10011902) Won
8 Home 35 Leicestershire Kartik Nandha(10014067) Won
9 Away 11 South Yorkshire Kieran Horbury(10011955) Lost
9 Away 20 South Yorkshire Kane Hindmarsh(10013991) Lost
9 Away 29 South Yorkshire Evan Green(10011907) Won
9 Away 38 South Yorkshire Faith Cotton(10013980) Won
10 Home 3 Lincolnshire Tyler Fitter(10009923) Lost
10 Home 14 Lincolnshire Zac Lumley(10015507) Won
10 Home 25 Lincolnshire George Levesley(10015518) Won
10 Home 36 Lincolnshire Tyler Brennan(10013224) Won
  W16-L12
RedsealSW version 3.98.34.F on 13/11/2016 at 17:16:09
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.