Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Leicestershire819
2.Nottinghamshire815
3.Derbyshire812
4.South Yorkshire811
5.Lincolnshire80
Leading players
 1.Ross SmithLeicestershire54
Dominic D'saNottinghamshire54
 3.Ellis EvansLeicestershire52
 4.Calhoun CroninDerbyshire50
 5.Jansen ClarkeDerbyshire44
Luke SmithLincolnshire44
 7.Harry CliftonLeicestershire44
Kyle WoodwardDerbyshire44
 9.James ClarkSouth Yorkshire42
Kieran HorburySouth Yorkshire42
11.Cameron EastonDerbyshire40
12.Joseph JonesSouth Yorkshire38
13.Ladislav CuprikLeicestershire36
14.Llayton HarrisLeicestershire36
15.Luke WalkerNottinghamshire36
16.Tom MurtenLincolnshire34
17.Joshua MillsNottinghamshire34
18.Benjamin D'saNottinghamshire34
Ellis CockingsDerbyshire34
20.Jack LitchfieldDerbyshire32
Tommy AitkenDerbyshire32
Aaron PynegarNottinghamshire32
Lauren ProcterSouth Yorkshire32
24.Dan LumleyLincolnshire32
25.Mckenzie Teear-BrownLeicestershire30

Region 8 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Ross Smith
(Leicestershire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
2 Away 7 Lincolnshire   Won
2 Away 22 Lincolnshire Jake Wagner(10009890) Won
2 Away 32 Lincolnshire Kian Hardiman(10013248) Won
2 Away 41 Lincolnshire Kane Rivett(10014072) Won
3 Home 11 Derbyshire Ellis Cockings(10009138) Won
3 Home 22 Derbyshire Thomas Hendry(10015565) Won
3 Home 33 Derbyshire Calhoun Cronin(10009087) Won
3 Home 44 Derbyshire Cameron Easton(10009109) Won
4 Home 10 Nottinghamshire Kyle Priest(10007614) Won
4 Home 21 Nottinghamshire Jack Wakefield(10014019) Won
4 Home 32 Nottinghamshire Thomas Pulford(10006116) Won
4 Home 43 Nottinghamshire Aaron Pynegar(10014020) Lost
5 Away 10 South Yorkshire Sam Redmond(10011953) Won
5 Away 19 South Yorkshire James Clark(10013986) Won
5 Away 33 South Yorkshire Kieran Horbury(10011955) Won
5 Away 42 South Yorkshire Harriet Lang(10013987) Won
6 Home 10 South Yorkshire Kane Hindmarsh(10013991) Won
6 Home 21 South Yorkshire Kieran Horbury(10011955) Won
6 Home 32 South Yorkshire Faith Cotton(10013980) Won
6 Home 43 South Yorkshire James Clark(10013986) Won
7 Away 9 Nottinghamshire Aaron Pynegar(10014020) Won
7 Away 18 Nottinghamshire Chris Huskisson(10014018) Won
7 Away 30 Nottinghamshire Ben Sherriff(10012827) Won
7 Away 43 Nottinghamshire Luke Walker(10006168) Lost
8 Away 8 Derbyshire   Lost
8 Away 21 Derbyshire Kyle Woodward(10006443) Lost
8 Away 31 Derbyshire Sam Davies(10015566) Won
8 Away 44 Derbyshire Tommy Aitken(10013414) Won
9 Home 8 Lincolnshire Alex Edwards(10015517) Won
9 Home 19 Lincolnshire   Won
9 Home 30 Lincolnshire Tom Murten(10013215) Lost
9 Home 41 Lincolnshire Dan Lumley(10009924) Won
  W27-L5
RedsealSW version 3.98.34.F on 22/10/2016 at 11:32:16
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.