Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Leicestershire819
2.Nottinghamshire815
3.Derbyshire812
4.South Yorkshire811
5.Lincolnshire80
Leading players
 1.Ross SmithLeicestershire54
Dominic D'saNottinghamshire54
 3.Ellis EvansLeicestershire52
 4.Calhoun CroninDerbyshire50
 5.Jansen ClarkeDerbyshire44
Luke SmithLincolnshire44
 7.Harry CliftonLeicestershire44
Kyle WoodwardDerbyshire44
 9.James ClarkSouth Yorkshire42
Kieran HorburySouth Yorkshire42
11.Cameron EastonDerbyshire40
12.Joseph JonesSouth Yorkshire38
13.Ladislav CuprikLeicestershire36
14.Llayton HarrisLeicestershire36
15.Luke WalkerNottinghamshire36
16.Tom MurtenLincolnshire34
17.Joshua MillsNottinghamshire34
18.Benjamin D'saNottinghamshire34
Ellis CockingsDerbyshire34
20.Jack LitchfieldDerbyshire32
Tommy AitkenDerbyshire32
Aaron PynegarNottinghamshire32
Lauren ProcterSouth Yorkshire32
24.Dan LumleyLincolnshire32
25.Mckenzie Teear-BrownLeicestershire30

Region 8 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Ellis Evans
(Leicestershire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
2 Away 8 Lincolnshire Kane Rivett(10014072) Won
2 Away 21 Lincolnshire Kian Hardiman(10013248) Won
2 Away 31 Lincolnshire Tom Murten(10013215) Won
2 Away 44 Lincolnshire Jake Wagner(10009890) Won
3 Home 3 Derbyshire Sam Davies(10015566) Won
3 Home 14 Derbyshire Stephen Smith(10015550) Lost
3 Home 25 Derbyshire Jack Litchfield(10009068) Won
3 Home 36 Derbyshire Kyle Woodward(10006443) Won
4 Home 3 Nottinghamshire Owen Bassnett(10006127) Lost
4 Home 14 Nottinghamshire Joshua Mills(10012831) Won
4 Home 25 Nottinghamshire Benjamin D'sa(10009194) Won
4 Home 36 Nottinghamshire Cameron Healey(10012825) Won
5 Away 2 South Yorkshire Kane Hindmarsh(10013991) Won
5 Away 17 South Yorkshire Thomas Carr(10011922) Won
5 Away 25 South Yorkshire Toni Raynes(10011954) Won
5 Away 34 South Yorkshire Joseph Jones(10013965) Lost
6 Home 11 South Yorkshire Tom Smith(10013993) Won
6 Home 22 South Yorkshire Faith Cotton(10013980) Won
6 Home 33 South Yorkshire Kane Hindmarsh(10013991) Won
6 Home 44 South Yorkshire Kieran Horbury(10011955) Lost
7 Away 8 Nottinghamshire Ben Sherriff(10012827) Won
7 Away 21 Nottinghamshire Luke Walker(10006168) Won
7 Away 31 Nottinghamshire Aaron Pynegar(10014020) Won
7 Away 44 Nottinghamshire Benjamin D'sa(10009194) Won
8 Away 10 Derbyshire Kyle Woodward(10006443) Lost
8 Away 19 Derbyshire   Won
8 Away 33 Derbyshire Tommy Aitken(10013414) Lost
8 Away 42 Derbyshire Sam Davies(10015566) Won
9 Home 2 Lincolnshire Tyler Fitter(10009923) Won
9 Home 13 Lincolnshire Lexie Fitter(10015521) Won
9 Home 24 Lincolnshire Zac Lumley(10015507) Won
9 Home 35 Lincolnshire Gracie Lumley(10015506) Won
  W26-L6
RedsealSW version 3.98.34.F on 22/10/2016 at 11:32:17
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.