Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Leicestershire819
2.Nottinghamshire815
3.Derbyshire812
4.South Yorkshire811
5.Lincolnshire80
Leading players
 1.Ross SmithLeicestershire54
Dominic D'saNottinghamshire54
 3.Ellis EvansLeicestershire52
 4.Calhoun CroninDerbyshire50
 5.Jansen ClarkeDerbyshire44
Luke SmithLincolnshire44
 7.Harry CliftonLeicestershire44
Kyle WoodwardDerbyshire44
 9.James ClarkSouth Yorkshire42
Kieran HorburySouth Yorkshire42
11.Cameron EastonDerbyshire40
12.Joseph JonesSouth Yorkshire38
13.Ladislav CuprikLeicestershire36
14.Llayton HarrisLeicestershire36
15.Luke WalkerNottinghamshire36
16.Tom MurtenLincolnshire34
17.Joshua MillsNottinghamshire34
18.Benjamin D'saNottinghamshire34
Ellis CockingsDerbyshire34
20.Jack LitchfieldDerbyshire32
Tommy AitkenDerbyshire32
Aaron PynegarNottinghamshire32
Lauren ProcterSouth Yorkshire32
24.Dan LumleyLincolnshire32
25.Mckenzie Teear-BrownLeicestershire30

Region 8 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Gracie Lumley
(Lincolnshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 9 Derbyshire Thomas Hendry(10015565) Lost
1 Home 20 Derbyshire Cameron Easton(10009109) Won
1 Home 31 Derbyshire Ellis Cockings(10009138) Won
1 Home 42 Derbyshire Jordan Roddis(10015567) Lost
2 Home 4 Leicestershire Jack Williams(10011806) Lost
2 Home 15 Leicestershire Mckenzie Teear-Brown(10011902) Lost
2 Home 26 Leicestershire Logan Preston(10015582) Won
2 Home 37 Leicestershire Reece Siddles(10015580) Lost
3 Away 3 Nottinghamshire Benjamin D'sa(10009194) Lost
3 Away 12 Nottinghamshire Owen Bassnett(10006127) Lost
3 Away 26 Nottinghamshire Aaron Pynegar(10014020) Lost
3 Away 35 Nottinghamshire Jaykay Bradley(10012824) Won
4 Home 3 South Yorkshire Toni Raynes(10011954) Won
4 Home 14 South Yorkshire Lauren Procter(10007714) Lost
4 Home 25 South Yorkshire Evan Green(10011907) Lost
4 Home 36 South Yorkshire Brandon Garside(10013962) Lost
7 Away 6 South Yorkshire Tom Smith(10013993) Lost
7 Away 15 South Yorkshire Thomas Carr(10011922) Lost
7 Away 27 South Yorkshire Hashim Iqbal(10013996) Lost
7 Away 40 South Yorkshire Chloe Moxon(10013988) Won
8 Home 4 Nottinghamshire Benjamin D'sa(10009194) Lost
8 Home 15 Nottinghamshire Joshua Mills(10012831) Lost
8 Home 26 Nottinghamshire Cameron Healey(10012825) Won
8 Home 37 Nottinghamshire Luke Walker(10006168) Lost
9 Away 3 Leicestershire Jordan Brown(10006270) Lost
9 Away 12 Leicestershire Llayton Harris(10015581) Lost
9 Away 26 Leicestershire Jack Timms(10014069) Lost
9 Away 35 Leicestershire Ellis Evans(10014062) Lost
10 Away 6 Derbyshire Oliver Wolstenholme(10013406) Lost
10 Away 15 Derbyshire Sam Davies(10015566) Lost
10 Away 27 Derbyshire Ellis Cockings(10009138) Lost
10 Away 40 Derbyshire Jake Davis(10016622) Lost
  W7-L25
RedsealSW version 3.98.34.F on 13/11/2016 at 17:15:49
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.