Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Nottinghamshire1024
2.Leicestershire1018
3.Derbyshire1018
4.Lincolnshire1015
5.South Yorkshire109
6.Humberside106
Leading players
 1.Bill RigbyNottinghamshire105
 2.Shane RobinsonNottinghamshire102
 3.Martin LovettNottinghamshire93
 4.Kevin SmartLeicestershire90
 5.Guy GarrattLincolnshire90
 6.Pete GregoryDerbyshire81
 7.Stephen ChambersLeicestershire78
 8.Phil ConnollyDerbyshire78
 9.Jeff SpenceLeicestershire75
10.Clive MooreDerbyshire75
11.Robert HarmstonLincolnshire75
12.Thomas BrazilLincolnshire72
13.Ian StaggHumberside72
14.Terry HuntSouth Yorkshire69
15.Nigel DexterLincolnshire69
16.Christopher ScottHumberside69
17.Malcolm MarriottNottinghamshire69
18.Robert TroopLincolnshire66
19.Dean BoothSouth Yorkshire66
20.Olly BrookesNottinghamshire63
21.Kevin FoxDerbyshire60
22.Alan SwiftSouth Yorkshire57
23.Tony BardenDerbyshire51
24.Steve CookLeicestershire48
25.Phil CartwrightSouth Yorkshire48

Region 8 Senior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Phil Connolly
(Derbyshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 1 Lincolnshire Thomas Brazil(10011879) Won
1 Away 8 Lincolnshire Guy Garratt(10014090) Lost
1 Away 15 Lincolnshire Robert Harmston(10006743) Won
1 Away 17 Lincolnshire Nigel Dexter(10009911) Won
1 Away 24 Lincolnshire Robert Troop(10009226) Lost
2 Home 1 South Yorkshire Terry Hunt(10006483) Lost
2 Home 6 South Yorkshire Tommy Farrelly(10006322) Won
2 Home 11 South Yorkshire Phil Cartwright(10006360) Won
2 Home 16 South Yorkshire Mick Dale(10011940) Lost
2 Home 22 South Yorkshire Alan Swift(10011949) Lost
3 Away 1 Leicestershire Stephen Chambers(10006188) Lost
3 Away 8 Leicestershire Thomas Jackson(10009853) Won
3 Away 15 Leicestershire Martyn Randall(10006255) Won
3 Away 17 Leicestershire Kevin Smart(10006268) Lost
3 Away 24 Leicestershire Steve Cook(10006194) Won
4 Home 1 Humberside Ian Stagg(10014038) Won
4 Home 6 Humberside Adrian Snee(10016606) Won
4 Home 11 Humberside Walter Kent(10006613) Won
4 Home 16 Humberside Kevin Howbridge(10006618) Won
4 Home 22 Humberside John Drayton(10006600) Won
5 Home 3 Nottinghamshire Shane Robinson(10006156) Lost
5 Home 8 Nottinghamshire Martin Lovett(10006018) Won
5 Home 13 Nottinghamshire Olly Brookes(10012805) Lost
5 Home 18 Nottinghamshire Malcolm Marriott(10006068) Won
5 Home 23 Nottinghamshire Bill Rigby(10006027) Lost
6 Away 3 Nottinghamshire Bill Rigby(10006027) Lost
6 Away 10 Nottinghamshire Malcolm Marriott(10006068) Won
6 Away 12 Nottinghamshire Olly Brookes(10012805) Won
6 Away 19 Nottinghamshire Shane Robinson(10006156) Won
6 Away 22 Nottinghamshire Martin Lovett(10006018) Lost
7 Away 4 Humberside Walter Kent(10006613) Won
7 Away 6 Humberside Christopher Scott(10011006) Lost
7 Away 13 Humberside Kevin Howbridge(10006618) Lost
8 Home 4 Leicestershire Jeff Spence(10003401) Lost
8 Home 9 Leicestershire Martyn Randall(10006255) Won
8 Home 14 Leicestershire Stephen Chambers(10006188) Lost
8 Home 19 Leicestershire Steve Cook(10006194) Lost
8 Home 24 Leicestershire Kevin Smart(10006268) Won
9 Away 3 South Yorkshire Phil Cartwright(10006360) Lost
9 Away 10 South Yorkshire Tommy Farrelly(10006322) Won
9 Away 12 South Yorkshire Mick Dale(10011940) Lost
9 Away 19 South Yorkshire Dean Booth(10007670) Lost
9 Away 22 South Yorkshire Alan Swift(10011949) Won
10 Home 3 Lincolnshire Thomas Brazil(10011879) Won
10 Home 8 Lincolnshire Guy Garratt(10014090) Lost
10 Home 13 Lincolnshire Nigel Dexter(10009911) Lost
10 Home 18 Lincolnshire Robert Harmston(10006743) Won
10 Home 23 Lincolnshire Paddy Prince(10006747) Won
  W26-L22
RedsealSW version 3.98.34.F on 13/11/2016 at 17:09:14
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.