Home Page
Home Page
Home Page

Junior National Rankings 2017

Last updated on on 16/10/2017 at 17:30

Different Regions within the EPA play different numbers of matches,
hence these National Rankings are based on an adjusted figure.
The adjusted figure is calculated by taking the number of points a
player has gained and dividing it by the number of matches that
the player could have played in up to that point in time.

Pos Name County Pld Won Pts Matches Adjusted
1 Moin Patel Lancashire   4   4   8   1   8.00
2 Cameron Pinches Worcestershire 12 11 22   3   7.33
3 Harry Compton Kent 28 25 50   7   7.14
4 Ashley Cairns West Yorkshire   8   7 14   2   7.00
Calhoun Cronin Derbyshire 24 21 42   6   7.00
Sam Wheatcroft West Yorkshire   8   7 14   2   7.00
7 Bradley Price Staffordshire 12 10 20   3   6.66
Jaden Billingham West Midlands 12 10 20   3   6.66
Jordan Doel West Midlands 12 10 20   3   6.66
10 Alec Ferguson Berkshire 32 26 52   8   6.50
Joe Nulty Sussex 32 26 52   8   6.50
12 Chris Brown Bedfordshire 20 16 32   5   6.40
13 Joe Haywood Cambridgeshire 24 19 38   6   6.33
Kieran Horbury South Yorkshire 24 19 38   6   6.33
Luke Gilbert Cambridgeshire 20 19 38   6   6.33
16 Dan Lumley Lincolnshire 28 22 44   7   6.28
17 Alex Cameron Somerset 24 18 36   6   6.00
Ali Khan Lancashire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Aran Deol West Midlands 12   9 18   3   6.00
Cameron Easton Derbyshire 20 18 36   6   6.00
Charlie Johnson Worcestershire 12   9 18   3   6.00
Danyal Hussain Lancashire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Ewan Peacock Cambridgeshire 24 18 36   6   6.00
Harry Crosby Cambridgeshire 24 18 36   6   6.00
Harry Smith Bristol 24 18 36   6   6.00
Jake Wheeler Merseyside   4   3   6   1   6.00
James Leather West Yorkshire   8   6 12   2   6.00
Jansen Clarke Derbyshire 20 18 36   6   6.00
Jordan Brookes Staffordshire 12   9 18   3   6.00
Joseph Cammack Nottinghamshire 28 21 42   7   6.00
Josh Aylwood Essex 20 15 30   5   6.00
Josh Traynor Lancashire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Kieran Osborne London 32 24 48   8   6.00
Kyle Woodward Derbyshire 20 18 36   6   6.00
Lewis Ward Essex 20 15 30   5   6.00
Liam Ward West Midlands 12   9 18   3   6.00
Matthew Badger West Midlands 12   9 18   3   6.00
Matthew Ryall Cornwall 32 24 48   8   6.00
Max Lannie Worcestershire 12   9 18   3   6.00
Oliver Thompson Norfolk 24 18 36   6   6.00
Ryan Lambeth Somerset 24 18 36   6   6.00
42 Bradley Stevenson Sussex 32 23 46   8   5.75
Jake Paas Sussex 32 23 46   8   5.75
Mikey Booker Sussex 32 23 46   8   5.75
45 Benjamin D'Sa Nottinghamshire 28 20 40   7   5.71
Jasper Simmonds Kent 28 20 40   7   5.71
Owen Bassnett Nottinghamshire 28 20 40   7   5.71
48 Jack Denman Cambridgeshire 24 17 34   6   5.66
Ladislav Cuprik Leicestershire 24 17 34   6   5.66
Mitchell Hooper Bristol 24 17 34   6   5.66
51 Cade Szpurko Essex 20 14 28   5   5.59
Harry Chapman Essex 20 14 28   5   5.59
Ryan Leiberman Essex 20 14 28   5   5.59
54 Dylan Suggars London 32 22 44   8   5.50
Jordan Green Sussex 28 22 44   8   5.50
Sam Baker London 28 22 44   8   5.50
57 Dominic D'Sa Nottinghamshire 28 19 38   7   5.42
Harley Rogerson Hampshire 28 19 38   7   5.42
Jake Lloyd Kent 28 19 38   7   5.42
Luke Walker Nottinghamshire 28 19 38   7   5.42
61 Joshua Hughes Worcestershire 12   8 16   3   5.33
Kyle Doel Staffordshire 12   8 16   3   5.33
Tom Kelleher Norfolk 24 16 32   6   5.33
64 Aiden Craddock-Maxwell Cornwall 32 21 42   8   5.25
Ben Prentice Sussex 32 21 42   8   5.25
Billy Levingbird London 32 21 42   8   5.25
Chris Panayiotou London 28 21 42   8   5.25
Evan Plummer Surrey 28 21 42   8   5.25
Josh Redman Cornwall 32 21 42   8   5.25
70 Ben Edkins Kent 28 18 36   7   5.14
Callum Brown Kent 28 18 36   7   5.14
Jed Humphries Lincolnshire 28 18 36   7   5.14
73 Ashley Hewson London 28 20 40   8   5.00
Ellis Evans Leicestershire 22 15 30   6   5.00
Jade Thompson Bristol 24 15 30   6   5.00
James Rogers West Yorkshire   7   5 10   2   5.00
Jamie Kirtlan Sussex 32 20 40   8   5.00
Leon Bond Bristol 24 15 30   6   5.00
Liam Gandz West Yorkshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Owen Phillips Leicestershire 24 15 30   6   5.00
Rhys Kelly West Yorkshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Tom Bryant Hertfordshire 24 15 30   6   5.00
83 Aaron Pynegar Nottinghamshire 28 17 34   7   4.85
Ben Angelo Kent 28 17 34   7   4.85
Dominic Camara Nottinghamshire 24 17 34   7   4.85
86 Charlie Lenihan Surrey 32 19 38   8   4.75
Nathan Ayres Surrey 32 19 38   8   4.75
88 Alfie Chun Somerset 22 14 28   6   4.66
Callum Kendall West Midlands 12   7 14   3   4.66
Callum Pond Hertfordshire 24 14 28   6   4.66
Ethan Bridgwater West Midlands 10   7 14   3   4.66
Euan Dyer Staffordshire 12   7 14   3   4.66
Harrison Wagstaffe Worcestershire 12   7 14   3   4.66
Harry Clifton Leicestershire 20 14 28   6   4.66
Harry Rodgers West Midlands 12   7 14   3   4.66
Jack Pond Norfolk 24 14 28   6   4.66
Jake Flaherty Staffordshire 12   7 14   3   4.66
James Green Worcestershire 10   7 14   3   4.66
Jordan Brown Leicestershire 20 14 28   6   4.66
Llayton Harris Leicestershire 24 14 28   6   4.66
Mitchel Johnson Staffordshire 12   7 14   3   4.66
Paige Boreham Cambridgeshire 24 14 28   6   4.66
Ryan Dimarco Staffordshire 12   7 14   3   4.66
104 Riley Cooper Kent 28 16 32   7   4.57
105 Owen Simpson Cornwall 32 18 36   8   4.50
Scott Hogan Berkshire 32 18 36   8   4.50
107 Amber Joyner Bedfordshire 20 11 22   5   4.40
Dean McNally Bedfordshire 16 11 22   5   4.40
Joe Sibley Bedfordshire 20 11 22   5   4.40
Lennon Thoroughgood Essex 20 11 22   5   4.40
Matthew Norris Essex 16 11 22   5   4.40
112 Alex Kemp Bristol 22 13 26   6   4.33
Ben Prowen Cambridgeshire 20 13 26   6   4.33
Courtney Boreham Cambridgeshire 20 13 26   6   4.33
Emmanuel Olanrewaju Leicestershire 23 13 26   6   4.33
Matthew Burgess Norfolk 24 13 26   6   4.33
Sam Redmond South Yorkshire 24 13 26   6   4.33
118 Ryan Price Hampshire 28 15 30   7   4.28
119 Benjamin Buckingham Cornwall 32 17 34   8   4.25
Bradley Burgess London 30 17 34   8   4.25
121 Alex Batchelor Staffordshire 12   6 12   3   4.00
Bradlee Greenwood Berkshire 32 16 32   8   4.00
Bradley Peach Staffordshire   8   6 12   3   4.00
Chris Grover Bedfordshire 16 10 20   5   4.00
Ciaran Gledhill West Yorkshire   6   4   8   2   4.00
Daniel Foard Surrey 32 16 32   8   4.00
David Dunne West Yorkshire   5   4   8   2   4.00
Ethan Lees Lancashire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Ieuan Clements Norfolk 20 12 24   6   4.00
Jack Coupe Hampshire 24 14 28   7   4.00
Jackson Whalley Lancashire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Jake Baldwin Bedfordshire 20 10 20   5   4.00
Jayden Browne Norfolk 24 12 24   6   4.00
Joel Ryder Merseyside   4   2   4   1   4.00
Joseph Jones South Yorkshire 24 12 24   6   4.00
Joshua Mills Nottinghamshire 26 14 28   7   4.00
Kallum Pearson West Yorkshire   5   4   8   2   4.00
Reese Jarman Bedfordshire 20 10 20   5   4.00
Sam Cromwell Merseyside   4   2   4   1   4.00
Steven Ross Merseyside   4   2   4   1   4.00
Tyler Newland Shropshire 12   6 12   3   4.00
Zak Bird Kent 28 14 28   7   4.00
143 Aiden Jones Sussex 28 15 30   8   3.75
Sam Armstrong Surrey 28 15 30   8   3.75
145 Ewan Parkinson Kent 22 13 26   7   3.71
Kian Hardiman Lincolnshire 16 13 26   7   3.71
147 Aiden Murphy Bristol 16 11 22   6   3.66
Bailey Cowsell South Yorkshire 20 11 22   6   3.66
Callum Bollands Derbyshire 24 11 22   6   3.66
Freya Clothier Bristol 24 11 22   6   3.66
Jake Davey Somerset 24 11 22   6   3.66
Jake Sanders Hertfordshire 20 11 22   6   3.66
Jason Russell Somerset 20 11 22   6   3.66
Kartik Nanda Leicestershire 20 11 22   6   3.66
Liam Cunniffe Derbyshire 18 11 22   6   3.66
Ross White Cambridgeshire 16 11 22   6   3.66
Sean Segev Norfolk 20 11 22   6   3.66
158 Eniscan Dogangun London 25 14 28   8   3.50
Jude Phillips Cornwall 24 14 28   8   3.50
Oliver Lawrence London 26 14 28   8   3.50
161 Chris Huskisson Nottinghamshire 20 12 24   7   3.42
Jake Wagner Lincolnshire 24 12 24   7   3.42
Owen Caine Nottinghamshire 22 12 24   7   3.42
Tyler Fitter Lincolnshire 24 12 24   7   3.42
165 Aaron Noad West Midlands 12   5 10   3   3.33
Archie West Worcestershire 10   5 10   3   3.33
Dan Scollan Worcestershire 12   5 10   3   3.33
James Clark South Yorkshire 20 10 20   6   3.33
Kieran Perry Somerset 14 10 20   6   3.33
Kurt Pashley Derbyshire 16 10 20   6   3.33
Kyle Mockridge Bristol 16 10 20   6   3.33
Lewis Early Cambridgeshire 12 10 20   6   3.33
Luke Bishop Worcestershire   8   5 10   3   3.33
Nathan Davies Shropshire 12   5 10   3   3.33
Owen Davies Shropshire 12   5 10   3   3.33
Stephen Smith Derbyshire 18 10 20   6   3.33
177 James Ashby-Johnson Cornwall 24 13 26   8   3.25
Kye Fowler Cornwall 24 13 26   8   3.25
179 Callum Osborne Bedfordshire 16   8 16   5   3.20
Joshua Green Essex 20   8 16   5   3.20
181 Lenny Smith Hampshire 24 11 22   7   3.14
182 Ben Oldroyd West Yorkshire   7   3   6   2   3.00
Brandon Hill Norfolk 12   9 18   6   3.00
Dylan Clift Surrey 32 12 24   8   3.00
Ellis Cockings Derbyshire 20   9 18   6   3.00
Jordan Qian Somerset 18   9 18   6   3.00
Malachi Foster-Murphy London 24 12 24   8   3.00
Sam Bunney Somerset 20   9 18   6   3.00
189 Dan Mills Kent 20 10 20   7   2.85
190 Ben Ryan Bedfordshire 16   7 14   5   2.79
John Kay Essex 12   7 14   5   2.79
192 Daniel Nuttman Surrey 20 11 22   8   2.75
Dorsey Livett Berkshire 28 11 22   8   2.75
Natalie Rosevear Cornwall 23 11 22   8   2.75
195 Adam James West Midlands 10   4   8   3   2.66
Ben Ellis Norfolk 20   8 16   6   2.66
Ben Pond Norfolk 14   8 16   6   2.66
Elliot Hayes Worcestershire   4   4   8   3   2.66
Shay Kanabar Leicestershire 19   8 16   6   2.66
200 Joe Knight Hampshire 28   9 18   7   2.57
Kieran Richards-Witham Lincolnshire 21   9 18   7   2.57
Kieran Taylor Hampshire 16   9 18   7   2.57
203 Alex El-Deweiny Sussex 23 10 20   8   2.50
Joe Leslie Sussex 23 10 20   8   2.50
Max Slater Berkshire 20 10 20   8   2.50
Oliver Cooper Surrey 24 10 20   8   2.50
207 Ben Baker Cambridgeshire 16   7 14   6   2.33
Jack Bland Leicestershire 13   7 14   6   2.33
Keir Owen Norfolk 15   7 14   6   2.33
Lauren Procter South Yorkshire 24   7 14   6   2.33
Mckenzie Teear-Brown Leicestershire 19   7 14   6   2.33
Owen Cupkovic Leicestershire 16   7 14   6   2.33
Ryan Lewis Bristol 16   7 14   6   2.33
Sam Hale Bristol 20   7 14   6   2.33
215 Makhan Notay Kent 12   8 16   7   2.28
216 Ryan King Berkshire 16   9 18   8   2.25
Tom Finch Berkshire 16   9 18   8   2.25
218 Adam Trafford Staffordshire   8   3   6   3   2.00
Akash Khan Lancashire   2   1   2   1   2.00
Alex Stevens West Midlands   8   3   6   3   2.00
Bailey Mellor Derbyshire 12   6 12   6   2.00
Ben Varney Cambridgeshire 10   6 12   6   2.00
Cobie Gormley Worcestershire 10   3   6   3   2.00
Connell Fisher West Yorkshire   5   2   4   2   2.00
David Jeffryes Merseyside   4   1   2   1   2.00
Deklan Binnington Lincolnshire 12   7 14   7   2.00
Freddie Overs Cambridgeshire 10   6 12   6   2.00
Jack Domican London 18   8 16   8   2.00
Jack Mace Derbyshire 14   6 12   6   2.00
Jake Gledhill West Yorkshire   5   2   4   2   2.00
James Gregory Merseyside   4   1   2   1   2.00
James Tanner Somerset 18   6 12   6   2.00
Jordan Shenton Staffordshire   8   3   6   3   2.00
Joshua Hant Worcestershire   4   3   6   3   2.00
Krystal Jarman Bedfordshire 18   5 10   5   2.00
Leland Green Essex 12   5 10   5   2.00
Luke Nickless Shropshire 12   3   6   3   2.00
Marco Nazzaroli Berkshire 12   8 16   8   2.00
Marcus Miller Merseyside   4   1   2   1   2.00
Mark Rowbottom Lincolnshire 25   7 14   7   2.00
Matty Amir Lancashire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Paddy Collins Surrey 24   8 16   8   2.00
Riley Radcliffe Nottinghamshire 13   7 14   7   2.00
Tyler Herron Hampshire 22   7 14   7   2.00
Will Sim Lancashire   2   1   2   1   2.00
246 AJ Bennett Sussex 18   7 14   8   1.75
Jake Briggs London 12   7 14   8   1.75
248 Grace Lumley Lincolnshire 28   6 12   7   1.71
249 Aaron Lawrence Somerset 18   5 10   6   1.66
Ethan Deville Somerset 12   5 10   6   1.66
Faith Cotton South Yorkshire 18   5 10   6   1.66
Finlay Beale Somerset 16   5 10   6   1.66
Toni Raynes South Yorkshire 18   5 10   6   1.66
254 Ashley Burgess London 18   6 12   8   1.50
Harry Goodearl Cornwall 23   6 12   8   1.50
Jessica Nuttman Surrey 16   6 12   8   1.50
Kyle Ballard-King Cornwall 14   6 12   8   1.50
258 Billy Hall Kent 14   5 10   7   1.42
Chris Chivers Kent 12   5 10   7   1.42
Joe Petworth Hampshire 22   5 10   7   1.42
Jordan Pledger Hampshire 28   5 10   7   1.42
Liam Roy Hampshire 24   5 10   7   1.42
Oliver Goddard Nottinghamshire 19   5 10   7   1.42
Reegan Winmill Hampshire   8   5 10   7   1.42
Tom Murten Lincolnshire 12   5 10   7   1.42
Zac Lumley Lincolnshire 24   5 10   7   1.42
267 Brandon Fern Staffordshire   8   2   4   3   1.33
Chloe Moxon South Yorkshire 20   4   8   6   1.33
Danny Knapp Bristol   6   4   8   6   1.33
Evan Green South Yorkshire   8   4   8   6   1.33
Harry Thompson Norfolk 13   4   8   6   1.33
Holly Ody Hertfordshire 22   4   8   6   1.33
Jacob Wardle Bristol   6   4   8   6   1.33
Katie Moss Staffordshire   4   2   4   3   1.33
Liam Brookes Leicestershire 10   4   8   6   1.33
Matthew Beck Shropshire   4   2   4   3   1.33
Neiko Modi West Midlands   4   2   4   3   1.33
Ryan Nelder Worcestershire   8   2   4   3   1.33
Sophie Roberson Hertfordshire 16   4   8   6   1.33
Todd Murphy Bristol 17   4   8   6   1.33
Tom Smith South Yorkshire 16   4   8   6   1.33
282 Adam Beer Cornwall 17   5 10   8   1.25
Ollie Shiel Berkshire 16   5 10   8   1.25
Ronnie Sullivan Surrey 12   5 10   8   1.25
285 Jordan Crisal Essex   4   3   6   5   1.20
Thomas Crysell Essex 12   3   6   5   1.20
287 Baggy Blake Hampshire   8   4   8   7   1.14
288 Connor Kelly West Yorkshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
Jack Paternoster Norfolk   4   3   6   6   1.00
Jack Strain Hertfordshire   4   3   6   6   1.00
Jay Chitty Hertfordshire 24   3   6   6   1.00
John Gumble Hertfordshire 16   3   6   6   1.00
Josh Mursell Bristol 13   3   6   6   1.00
Joshua James Derbyshire 12   3   6   6   1.00
Katie Wong Hertfordshire 16   3   6   6   1.00
Lee Bagley Berkshire 12   4   8   8   1.00
Leon Hawkins Sussex 10   4   8   8   1.00
Lewis Walker West Yorkshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
Mason Cherritt Somerset   6   3   6   6   1.00
Matthew Murray Berkshire 22   4   8   8   1.00
Morgan Yates Surrey 16   4   8   8   1.00
Shaun Turner Norfolk   9   3   6   6   1.00
303 Alex McChrystal Hampshire 12   3   6   7   0.85
Jack Watson Nottinghamshire 11   3   6   7   0.85
Tyler Brennan Lincolnshire 18   3   6   7   0.85
306 Charlie Whalley Essex   4   2   4   5   0.80
James Jordan Bedfordshire   8   2   4   5   0.80
Kane Kennedy Bedfordshire   8   2   4   5   0.80
Lewis Hawkins Essex   8   2   4   5   0.80
310 Brody McGrath Berkshire 12   3   6   8   0.75
Charlie Gordon Berkshire   4   3   6   8   0.75
Lewis Hawley Berkshire 18   3   6   8   0.75
Mason Davey Surrey 20   3   6   8   0.75
Will Gray Sussex 10   3   6   8   0.75
315 Archie Worthington Shropshire   8   1   2   3   0.66
Billy Wilde Bristol   4   2   4   6   0.66
Brodiey Ring Cambridgeshire   4   2   4   6   0.66
Dave Brinkley Hertfordshire 12   2   4   6   0.66
Jakob Prout Somerset 14   2   4   6   0.66
Jonny Henshaw-Mcreedy Shropshire   4   1   2   3   0.66
Jordan Roddis Derbyshire   4   2   4   6   0.66
Kaylee Allen Cambridgeshire   4   2   4   6   0.66
Leland Surridge Worcestershire   2   1   2   3   0.66
Lewis Birchall Shropshire   4   1   2   3   0.66
Mitchell Garner Cambridgeshire   4   2   4   6   0.66
Natsha Metcalf Hertfordshire 14   2   4   6   0.66
Oliver Wolstenholme Derbyshire   8   2   4   6   0.66
Rhys Chaplin Norfolk   7   2   4   6   0.66
Riley James Leicestershire   3   2   4   6   0.66
Sam Caswell Shropshire   4   1   2   3   0.66
Stanley Harvey Bristol   8   2   4   6   0.66
Summer Williams Shropshire   4   1   2   3   0.66
333 George Levesley Lincolnshire   2   2   4   7   0.57
Zak Truscott Hampshire   4   2   4   7   0.57
335 Ben Grant Berkshire   4   2   4   8   0.50
Grace Leary Berkshire   4   2   4   8   0.50
Hope Dingle Cornwall   8   2   4   8   0.50
Jordon Barnes London   6   2   4   8   0.50
Ronnie Gordon London   9   2   4   8   0.50
340 Aaron Latton Bedfordshire   4   1   2   5   0.40
Noah Vaughn Bedfordshire   8   1   2   5   0.40
342 Archie Waller Derbyshire   6   1   2   6   0.33
Beth Blythe Hertfordshire   8   1   2   6   0.33
Corey P Hertfordshire   4   1   2   6   0.33
George Bunce Hertfordshire   2   1   2   6   0.33
Harriet Lang South Yorkshire 12   1   2   6   0.33
Kane Hindmarsh South Yorkshire   2   1   2   6   0.33
Matthew Hau Hertfordshire 10   1   2   6   0.33
Rebecca Snee South Yorkshire   2   1   2   6   0.33
Reece Siddles Leicestershire   5   1   2   6   0.33
Reid Morriss Leicestershire   2   1   2   6   0.33
Scarlett B Hertfordshire   4   1   2   6   0.33
Talen Codling Norfolk   4   1   2   6   0.33
Thomas Venton South Yorkshire   4   1   2   6   0.33
355 Jack Kelham Lincolnshire 14   1   2   7   0.28
Josh Oxford Hampshire   4   1   2   7   0.28
Kane Rivett Lincolnshire   4   1   2   7   0.28
Lexie Fitter Lincolnshire 14   1   2   7   0.28
Luke Booth Hampshire   6   1   2   7   0.28
360 Adam Livings Sussex   2   1   2   8   0.25
Bailey Smith Berkshire 10   1   2   8   0.25
Frankie Whittington Sussex   4   1   2   8   0.25
Harry Thorogood Berkshire 10   1   2   8   0.25
Luke Milburn Surrey   4   1   2   8   0.25
Robert Jackson Surrey   4   1   2   8   0.25
Sian Ayres Berkshire   8   1   2   8   0.25
367 Adam Ryall Cornwall   1   0   0   8   0.00
Alfie Few Berkshire   4   0   0   8   0.00
Alfie Hargie Sussex   4   0   0   8   0.00
Alice Lee Hertfordshire   0   0   0   6   0.00
Amber George Bedfordshire   2   0   0   5   0.00
Amelia Myers Lincolnshire   2   0   0   7   0.00
Ben Reeves Sussex   4   0   0   8   0.00
Ben Wooten Berkshire   4   0   0   8   0.00
Billy Rowlands Shropshire   4   0   0   3   0.00
Bob Gregory Merseyside   4   0   0   1   0.00
Bobby Clements Shropshire   8   0   0   3   0.00
Cameron Healey Nottinghamshire   5   0   0   7   0.00
Charlie Brooks Hertfordshire   4   0   0   6   0.00
Charlie Holton Hertfordshire 10   0   0   6   0.00
Colbey Ring Cambridgeshire   0   0   0   6   0.00
Daniel Gee Lincolnshire   4   0   0   7   0.00
David Grice Lancashire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Elliot Nash Essex 10   0   0   5   0.00
Ellise Blagbrough Shropshire 12   0   0   3   0.00
Isabel Elliot Shropshire   4   0   0   3   0.00
Jack Baden Sussex   2   0   0   8   0.00
Jack Bailey Essex   2   0   0   5   0.00
Jack Evans Shropshire   8   0   0   3   0.00
Jade Somerville Hertfordshire   2   0   0   6   0.00
Jak Wademan-Nash Hertfordshire   8   0   0   6   0.00
Jake Crompton Staffordshire   0   0   0   3   0.00
Jamie Bennett West Midlands   0   0   0   3   0.00
Jamie Hedges Berkshire   4   0   0   8   0.00
Jordan Foran Lancashire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Justin Thomas Norfolk   6   0   0   6   0.00
Kian Allen Lancashire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Leon Cullen Worcestershire   0   0   0   3   0.00
Liam Deville Somerset 14   0   0   6   0.00
Luca Monti Sussex   0   0   0   8   0.00
Lucas Clements Shropshire   8   0   0   3   0.00
Lucas Ebbage Cambridgeshire   0   0   0   6   0.00
Memphis Jones Hampshire   2   0   0   7   0.00
Oliver Ross Lancashire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Rhys Kershaw Berkshire   4   0   0   8   0.00
Ryan Malique-Oliver Berkshire   8   0   0   8   0.00
Ryan Place Merseyside   4   0   0   1   0.00
Ryan Taylor Cornwall 18   0   0   8   0.00
Taylor Jackson West Midlands   4   0   0   3   0.00
Theo Alexander Bedfordshire   8   0   0   5   0.00
Thomas Crysen Norfolk   0   0   0   6   0.00
Thomas Rice Lancashire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Tyler Reed Sussex   4   0   0   8   0.00
William Thompson Shropshire   4   0   0   3   0.00

Generated by RedsealSW on 16/10/2017 at 17:30

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2017 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.