Home Page
Home Page
Home Page

Ladies National Rankings 2017

Last updated on on 16/10/2017 at 17:30

Different Regions within the EPA play different numbers of matches,
hence these National Rankings are based on an adjusted figure.
The adjusted figure is calculated by taking the number of points a
player has gained and dividing it by the number of matches that
the player could have played in up to that point in time.

Pos Name County Pld Won Pts Matches Adjusted
1 Lisa Wray Cleveland   8   8 24   2 12.00
2 Chia Yan Wong Cheshire 28 26 78   7 11.14
3 Lisa Robinson South Yorkshire 32 29 87   8 10.88
4 Joolz Stanton Cleveland   8   7 21   2 10.50
Louise Lowther Cleveland   8   7 21   2 10.50
Sophie Gibbs Nicholls Devon 24 21 63   6 10.50
7 Tanisha Beckford Bedfordshire 28 24 72   7 10.29
8 Carrie Anne James West Midlands 20 17 51   5 10.20
9 Jo Kent Sussex 32 27 81   8 10.12
10 Stacey Hancock Cornwall 24 20 60   6 10.00
11 Dawn Arnett Norfolk 28 23 69   7   9.86
Heidi Clyde Bedfordshire 28 23 69   7   9.86
Kirsty Clugston Lancashire A 28 23 69   7   9.86
Laura Joyce Leicestershire 28 23 69   7   9.86
Maddy Wilkinson Cheshire 28 23 69   7   9.86
Sandy Bailey Essex 28 23 69   7   9.86
17 Sue Fletcher Hampshire 32 26 78   8   9.75
18 Leanne Peace Herefordshire 20 16 48   5   9.60
Sharon James West Midlands 20 16 48   5   9.60
Tina Allton Northamptonshire 20 16 48   5   9.60
21 Stacey Graham Devon 24 19 57   6   9.50
22 Kim O'Brien Suffolk 28 22 66   7   9.43
23 Jeanette Baptist South Yorkshire 32 25 75   8   9.38
Joanna Hobday Lincolnshire 32 25 75   8   9.38
Sarah Lang South Yorkshire 32 25 75   8   9.38
26 Amber Kirtley Cleveland   8   6 18   2   9.00
Cath Bailey Wiltshire 24 18 54   6   9.00
Catherine Jones Cleveland   8   6 18   2   9.00
Dawn Zimbalatti Gloucestershire 16 12 36   4   9.00
Diane Hartin Essex 28 21 63   7   9.00
Emily Brown Lancashire B 28 21 63   7   9.00
Holly Cann Norfolk 28 21 63   7   9.00
Julie Fane Kent 32 24 72   8   9.00
Leanne Cragg Staffordshire 16 12 36   4   9.00
Leanne Wakefield Lincolnshire 32 24 72   8   9.00
Lisa Moore Somerset 24 18 54   6   9.00
Louise Etherington North Yorkshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Lyndsey Roberts Staffordshire 16 12 36   4   9.00
Melanie Fernandez Derbyshire 32 24 72   8   9.00
Rachel Worrall North Yorkshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Sue Osborn Suffolk 28 21 63   7   9.00
Traci Wannell Devon 24 18 54   6   9.00
43 Deborah Ellis South Yorkshire 32 23 69   8   8.62
Lorraine Fivey Kent 32 23 69   8   8.62
Sharon Lunn South Yorkshire 24 23 69   8   8.62
Vanessa Ledger Kent 32 23 69   8   8.62
47 Claire Smith Essex 28 20 60   7   8.57
Crystal Buck Suffolk 28 20 60   7   8.57
Jane Mitchell Cheshire 25 20 60   7   8.57
Kate Wringe West Yorkshire 28 20 60   7   8.57
Sarah Cook Cambridgeshire 28 20 60   7   8.57
Teresa Scott Essex 28 20 60   7   8.57
Tracy Graham Lancashire A 28 20 60   7   8.57
Yvonne Mills Dorset 28 20 60   7   8.57
55 Angie Murch Shropshire 20 14 42   5   8.40
Angie Walters Northamptonshire 16 14 42   5   8.40
Karon Simmons West Midlands 20 14 42   5   8.40
Kay Taylor Northamptonshire 20 14 42   5   8.40
Milly Christie Northamptonshire 20 14 42   5   8.40
Nicky Comrie Herefordshire 20 14 42   5   8.40
61 Della Lightfoot Staffordshire 16 11 33   4   8.25
Irene Wood Staffordshire 16 11 33   4   8.25
Jodie Lockett Staffordshire 16 11 33   4   8.25
Mel Clements Kent 32 22 66   8   8.25
Norma Green South Yorkshire 32 22 66   8   8.25
66 Carolyn Bowkett Leicestershire 26 19 57   7   8.14
Nicky Binden Dorset 23 19 57   7   8.14
68 Emma Downes Devon 24 16 48   6   8.00
Kate Yarde Somerset 24 16 48   6   8.00
Kerry Wilton Devon 24 16 48   6   8.00
Louise Cordrey Devon 24 16 48   6   8.00
Renee Mitchell Devon 24 16 48   6   8.00
73 Emma Bonney Hampshire 28 21 63   8   7.88
Karen Mowat South Yorkshire 32 21 63   8   7.88
Katie Martyn Kent 28 21 63   8   7.88
Lisa Fitter Lincolnshire 31 21 63   8   7.88
Rena Marsden South Yorkshire 32 21 63   8   7.88
78 Josie Moloney Warwickshire 16 13 39   5   7.80
Mel Riches Herefordshire 20 13 39   5   7.80
80 Dawn Wright Cumbria 28 18 54   7   7.71
Lindsay Lloyd Lancashire A 24 18 54   7   7.71
Michelle Chissell Dorset 28 18 54   7   7.71
Rachel Davies Cheshire 27 18 54   7   7.71
Samantha Biddlecombe Leicestershire 28 18 54   7   7.71
Selina Conway Bedfordshire 28 18 54   7   7.71
Sonya Chapman Humberside 24 18 54   7   7.71
87 Hannah Smith Gloucestershire 16 10 30   4   7.50
Hayley Worrall North Yorkshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Jan Spinner Kent 32 20 60   8   7.50
Katy Renfree Cornwall 24 15 45   6   7.50
Lauren Farrow Cleveland   6   5 15   2   7.50
Marie Roskilly Devon 24 15 45   6   7.50
Mel Holland Cleveland   8   5 15   2   7.50
Michelle Mather Derbyshire 29 20 60   8   7.50
Natalie Procter South Yorkshire 29 20 60   8   7.50
Nikki Bowns Cleveland   8   5 15   2   7.50
Sarah Taylor Nottinghamshire 32 20 60   8   7.50
Tammy Bingham Northumberland   8   5 15   2   7.50
Victoria Jefferiss Kent 30 20 60   8   7.50
Wendy Lloyd Wiltshire 24 15 45   6   7.50
101 Anne Roccia Lancashire A 24 17 51   7   7.29
Chloe Smithies G.M.C. 28 17 51   7   7.29
Joanne Taylor Cheshire 28 17 51   7   7.29
Kelly Whitworth Lancashire B 23 17 51   7   7.29
Liz Disney Cambridgeshire 20 17 51   7   7.29
Sam Jordan Essex 28 17 51   7   7.29
Shelly Wood Hertfordshire 24 17 51   7   7.29
Zoe Corbett Lancashire A 24 17 51   7   7.29
109 Jessica Pflug Herefordshire 16 12 36   5   7.20
Jill Bevan Herefordshire 20 12 36   5   7.20
Kate Austin Herefordshire 20 12 36   5   7.20
Louise Sharp Northamptonshire 18 12 36   5   7.20
Tracey Winfield Worcestershire 20 12 36   5   7.20
114 Karen Riches Kent 30 19 57   8   7.12
Katie Smith Sussex 28 19 57   8   7.12
Laura Boyle Sussex 32 19 57   8   7.12
Lucy Nettleingham London 26 19 57   8   7.12
Natalie Chatfield Sussex 32 19 57   8   7.12
Robyn Rowland Derbyshire 30 19 57   8   7.12
Sharon Tristram Derbyshire 28 19 57   8   7.12
121 Sarah Hart Devon 24 14 42   6   7.00
122 Becky Shardlow Humberside 28 16 48   7   6.86
Dani Lane Bedfordshire 28 16 48   7   6.86
Emma Davies Bedfordshire 24 16 48   7   6.86
Ilene McCarthy Humberside 28 16 48   7   6.86
Jane Norman G.M.C. 28 16 48   7   6.86
Jenny Patton Dorset 28 16 48   7   6.86
Kelly Mayhew Suffolk 28 16 48   7   6.86
Liz Mills Suffolk 28 16 48   7   6.86
Mandy Mitchell Lancashire B 26 16 48   7   6.86
Paula Boyd Lancashire A 22 16 48   7   6.86
Teresa Blair Leicestershire 26 16 48   7   6.86
133 Amy Wilson Derbyshire 28 18 54   8   6.75
Brune Crick Staffordshire 16   9 27   4   6.75
Carol Summerell Gloucestershire 16   9 27   4   6.75
Emma Cunningham London 24 18 54   8   6.75
Ilda Machado Berkshire 32 18 54   8   6.75
Kirsty Sheppard Gloucestershire 12   9 27   4   6.75
Rebecca Simpson Staffordshire 16   9 27   4   6.75
Samantha Wyatt London 29 18 54   8   6.75
Vicky Nicklin South Yorkshire 28 18 54   8   6.75
142 Beki Winchurch Northamptonshire 16 11 33   5   6.60
Jodie Allen West Midlands 16 11 33   5   6.60
Kerry Webster Shropshire 20 11 33   5   6.60
Sarah Nicklin Worcestershire 20 11 33   5   6.60
Zoe Pugh West Midlands 20 11 33   5   6.60
147 Hayley Marks Somerset 22 13 39   6   6.50
Karen Moore Cornwall 24 13 39   6   6.50
Leigha Sandercock Devon 19 13 39   6   6.50
Lorraine Jakubowski Wiltshire 24 13 39   6   6.50
Teresa Packer Wiltshire 24 13 39   6   6.50
152 Alex de Frates Bristol 24 15 45   7   6.43
Amanda Rout Suffolk 28 15 45   7   6.43
Amy Thomas Cheshire 24 15 45   7   6.43
Anita Goodman West Yorkshire 28 15 45   7   6.43
Charlene Smart Leicestershire 24 15 45   7   6.43
Jade Linhart Leicestershire 24 15 45   7   6.43
Lauren Bilney West Yorkshire 26 15 45   7   6.43
Louise Rhodes West Yorkshire 26 15 45   7   6.43
Sarah Dunn Leicestershire 25 15 45   7   6.43
Scarlett Killick Bedfordshire 27 15 45   7   6.43
162 Angela Hobbs London 32 17 51   8   6.38
Barbara Taylor Kent 20 17 51   8   6.38
Hannah Bevan Kent 30 17 51   8   6.38
Leanne Pheasey Derbyshire 28 17 51   8   6.38
Linda Fraser Lincolnshire 32 17 51   8   6.38
Sarah Long Surrey 28 17 51   8   6.38
168 Amy Harrison Warwickshire 20 10 30   5   6.00
Anne-Louise Arkle Cleveland   4   4 12   2   6.00
Beckie Watkins Cambridgeshire 16 14 42   7   6.00
Casey Ranford-Norrey Worcestershire 16 10 30   5   6.00
Claire Chambers Essex 28 14 42   7   6.00
Danielle Randle Cleveland   4   4 12   2   6.00
Deb Adamson-Young Hertfordshire 20 14 42   7   6.00
Emma Palmer Bristol 28 14 42   7   6.00
Ginny Guy Herefordshire 20 10 30   5   6.00
Helen Barrett Cambridgeshire 20 14 42   7   6.00
Holly Ravenhill Worcestershire 20 10 30   5   6.00
Jamie Leigh Kirtley Northumberland   8   4 12   2   6.00
Jenny Wilding West Midlands 16 10 30   5   6.00
Julie Chedzoy Somerset 22 12 36   6   6.00
Julie Gaul Norfolk 28 14 42   7   6.00
Karen Alexander Derbyshire 28 16 48   8   6.00
Kate Hillman London 28 16 48   8   6.00
Laura Thornton Somerset 24 12 36   6   6.00
Lauren Williams London 24 16 48   8   6.00
Lesley Line Cambridgeshire 27 14 42   7   6.00
Lorraine Exley Dorset 28 14 42   7   6.00
Louise Holman Derbyshire 26 16 48   8   6.00
Mandy Youell Essex 28 14 42   7   6.00
Michelle Chapman G.M.C. 26 14 42   7   6.00
Pam Mclvor Cleveland   6   4 12   2   6.00
Paula Pope Cornwall 24 12 36   6   6.00
Peggy James West Midlands 20 10 30   5   6.00
Sally Burgess Norfolk 28 14 42   7   6.00
Sara Innes Herefordshire 12 10 30   5   6.00
Sarah Cox Northamptonshire 16 10 30   5   6.00
Sharon Wood West Midlands 20 10 30   5   6.00
Sue Woods Sussex 31 16 48   8   6.00
Teresa Pick Dorset 24 14 42   7   6.00
Vanessa Scott Cornwall 24 12 36   6   6.00
202 Emma Davies Berkshire 30 15 45   8   5.62
Mikala Gurd Hampshire 30 15 45   8   5.62
Misha De Pinto Hampshire 28 15 45   8   5.62
Sue Marples Derbyshire 23 15 45   8   5.62
206 Alice Day Essex 28 13 39   7   5.57
Amanda Lethbridge Cambridgeshire 24 13 39   7   5.57
Charlotte Scarff West Yorkshire 25 13 39   7   5.57
Christine Armitage West Yorkshire 28 13 39   7   5.57
Jackie Dady Lancashire B 22 13 39   7   5.57
Linda Rees Lancashire B 26 13 39   7   5.57
Lou Wright Cambridgeshire 24 13 39   7   5.57
Olivia Sykes West Yorkshire 22 13 39   7   5.57
Tracy Robinson Lancashire A 22 13 39   7   5.57
Vanessa Smithson-Paul Humberside 24 13 39   7   5.57
216 Amanda Fleming Cornwall 22 11 33   6   5.50
Hayley Desmond Somerset 22 11 33   6   5.50
Michelle Grundy Somerset 24 11 33   6   5.50
Nicky Moore Cornwall 20 11 33   6   5.50
Viv Searle Cornwall 24 11 33   6   5.50
221 Alison Newman Worcestershire 16   9 27   5   5.40
Claire Winfield Worcestershire 20   9 27   5   5.40
Jennie Beechey West Midlands 16   9 27   5   5.40
Karen Bevan Worcestershire 20   9 27   5   5.40
Val Kreuzburg Northamptonshire 14   9 27   5   5.40
226 Alex Cunha Sussex 24 14 42   8   5.25
Angela Perri Gloucestershire 16   7 21   4   5.25
Anne Marie Bloxham Sussex 32 14 42   8   5.25
Diana Kirk Berkshire 32 14 42   8   5.25
Eileen Hobday Lincolnshire 32 14 42   8   5.25
Hannah Brown Hampshire 28 14 42   8   5.25
Hayley Lundberg Gloucestershire 14   7 21   4   5.25
Jenny McHugh Berkshire 28 14 42   8   5.25
Jo Miles Kent 26 14 42   8   5.25
Louise Sutton Hampshire 28 14 42   8   5.25
Mandy Warnes Hampshire 26 14 42   8   5.25
Sara Brammeld Staffordshire 12   7 21   4   5.25
Sharon Bains London 24 14 42   8   5.25
Stacey Hancock Sussex 20 14 42   8   5.25
240 Alison Walker Cumbria 28 12 36   7   5.14
Coleen O'Donnell Bedfordshire 23 12 36   7   5.14
Dawn Keeling Cumbria 28 12 36   7   5.14
Dee Maiden Hertfordshire 28 12 36   7   5.14
Donna Elliott Leicestershire 19 12 36   7   5.14
Jo Cox Bedfordshire 22 12 36   7   5.14
Kate Howard G.M.C. 28 12 36   7   5.14
Lesley Holder Cumbria 28 12 36   7   5.14
Lola Greenway Dorset 24 12 36   7   5.14
Lucy Bell Leicestershire 20 12 36   7   5.14
Natasha France Dorset 28 12 36   7   5.14
Polly Almond Lancashire A 20 12 36   7   5.14
Rea Dominguez Cambridgeshire 22 12 36   7   5.14
Shelly Harrington Dorset 28 12 36   7   5.14
Sue Pilling G.M.C. 24 12 36   7   5.14
Tracey Diffin Lancashire B 24 12 36   7   5.14
256 Ciara Magnone Wiltshire 20 10 30   6   5.00
Jess Hyatt Devon 13 10 30   6   5.00
Julie Burder Wiltshire 22 10 30   6   5.00
Sandra Reed Somerset 20 10 30   6   5.00
Sarah Wait Somerset 22 10 30   6   5.00
261 Beverley Green Lincolnshire 28 13 39   8   4.88
Claire McKee Surrey 27 13 39   8   4.88
Kelly Leary Berkshire 28 13 39   8   4.88
Kristina Mladenovic Surrey 26 13 39   8   4.88
Melissa Cooke London 18 13 39   8   4.88
Sarah Evans London 21 13 39   8   4.88
Sheila Durham Sussex 30 13 39   8   4.88
Tammy Johns Hampshire 28 13 39   8   4.88
Tracey Harman Berkshire 32 13 39   8   4.88
270 Alayna Gillespie Warwickshire 20   8 24   5   4.80
Denise Whittemore Northamptonshire 18   8 24   5   4.80
Hannah Brain Herefordshire 19   8 24   5   4.80
Jane Clover Shropshire 20   8 24   5   4.80
Jill Hindle Worcestershire 20   8 24   5   4.80
Lauren Whittemore Northamptonshire 12   8 24   5   4.80
Nessa Grant Northamptonshire 14   8 24   5   4.80
Sam Bazley -John Worcestershire 20   8 24   5   4.80
278 Amanda Darlington Lancashire B 22 11 33   7   4.71
Angela Potts Cumbria 24 11 33   7   4.71
Anne Lomax Lancashire B 22 11 33   7   4.71
Debbie Phillips Lancashire A 20 11 33   7   4.71
Kath Stevenson Humberside 24 11 33   7   4.71
Lisa McGirr West Yorkshire 24 11 33   7   4.71
Louise Kearns Lancashire A 18 11 33   7   4.71
Lynn Blackshaw Cheshire 20 11 33   7   4.71
Marie Cosgrove G.M.C. 24 11 33   7   4.71
Nichola Hutson Humberside 28 11 33   7   4.71
Rhian Welch Bedfordshire 23 11 33   7   4.71
Tracy Hall Lancashire B 22 11 33   7   4.71
Trudy Acton Suffolk 24 11 33   7   4.71
291 Cathy Fox Surrey 31 12 36   8   4.50
Charlie Shaw North Yorkshire   4   3   9   2   4.50
Dawn Suter North Yorkshire   6   3   9   2   4.50
Donna H Bingham Northumberland   4   3   9   2   4.50
Hayley Grindon Staffordshire 14   6 18   4   4.50
Helen Fletcher Gloucestershire 12   6 18   4   4.50
Helenne Nyamwaro South Yorkshire 23 12 36   8   4.50
Racheal Martin Northumberland   8   3   9   2   4.50
Sam Robinson Northumberland   8   3   9   2   4.50
Sammi Hogg Somerset 18   9 27   6   4.50
Sarah George Cornwall 22   9 27   6   4.50
Sharon Evans Gloucestershire 12   6 18   4   4.50
Sharon Tuckwell Hampshire 30 12 36   8   4.50
Shaunagh Macdonald North Yorkshire   6   3   9   2   4.50
Tanya Keye Wiltshire 12   9 27   6   4.50
Toni Sherwood Wiltshire 18   9 27   6   4.50
307 Charlie Carter Bristol 28 10 30   7   4.29
Danamarie McCormack Cheshire 23 10 30   7   4.29
Donna Gibbs Bristol 28 10 30   7   4.29
Donna Whyatt Cheshire 17 10 30   7   4.29
Kim King Norfolk 16 10 30   7   4.29
Lyn Pinches Norfolk 16 10 30   7   4.29
Lynn Masser Cheshire 14 10 30   7   4.29
Naomi Clare G.M.C. 16 10 30   7   4.29
Natalie Atkin Bedfordshire 24 10 30   7   4.29
Paula Landers G.M.C. 26 10 30   7   4.29
Sarah Humphreys Cheshire 22 10 30   7   4.29
Sarah Maisey Norfolk 20 10 30   7   4.29
Tara Wyatt Hertfordshire 26 10 30   7   4.29
Tracey Randall Leicestershire 18 10 30   7   4.29
321 Bev Highfield Shropshire 12   7 21   5   4.20
Cheryl Leath Shropshire 16   7 21   5   4.20
Jenny Harris Warwickshire 18   7 21   5   4.20
Jo Jones Warwickshire 20   7 21   5   4.20
Joanne Genner Shropshire 14   7 21   5   4.20
Linsey Lee Shropshire 20   7 21   5   4.20
Maggie Tune Warwickshire 16   7 21   5   4.20
Tracy Williams Shropshire 20   7 21   5   4.20
Vicky Moore Warwickshire 16   7 21   5   4.20
330 Andrea Everitt Derbyshire 22 11 33   8   4.12
Dianne Swaby Lincolnshire 32 11 33   8   4.12
Joanna Revill Derbyshire 22 11 33   8   4.12
Julie Hitchen Sussex 29 11 33   8   4.12
Kirsty Edwards London 24 11 33   8   4.12
Krystal Stacey Surrey 26 11 33   8   4.12
Lauren Dyson Surrey 28 11 33   8   4.12
Sarah Smith Surrey 26 11 33   8   4.12
338 Ali Wade Bristol 20   9 27   7   3.86
Amanda Sweetmore Cheshire 15   9 27   7   3.86
Carly Dawson Suffolk 12   9 27   7   3.86
Charlotte Baker Cheshire 18   9 27   7   3.86
Debbie Halliwell Cumbria 16   9 27   7   3.86
Emma Kinvig Norfolk 22   9 27   7   3.86
Frankie Rogers Suffolk 24   9 27   7   3.86
Ingrid Kociscakova Hertfordshire 20   9 27   7   3.86
Louisa Taylor Leicestershire 21   9 27   7   3.86
Sally Pickering Cambridgeshire 23   9 27   7   3.86
Sarah Ramsden West Yorkshire 26   9 27   7   3.86
Tracey Allen Cambridgeshire 28   9 27   7   3.86
Viv Wyatt Hertfordshire 26   9 27   7   3.86
351 Avril Mallon London 22 10 30   8   3.75
Charlotte Shelley Staffordshire   8   5 15   4   3.75
Dawn Bell Derbyshire 22 10 30   8   3.75
Gillian Bennett Lincolnshire 16 10 30   8   3.75
Heather Hounsome Surrey 16 10 30   8   3.75
Hollie Richards Gloucestershire 12   5 15   4   3.75
Jean Partridge Gloucestershire 12   5 15   4   3.75
Kirsty Davies Derbyshire 12 10 30   8   3.75
Morgan Peach Staffordshire 10   5 15   4   3.75
Sue Studman London 25 10 30   8   3.75
361 Alitia Drury Warwickshire 18   6 18   5   3.60
Estelle Sparks Herefordshire 20   6 18   5   3.60
Lucy Crosby Worcestershire 20   6 18   5   3.60
Michala Murray Northamptonshire 16   6 18   5   3.60
Stacey Venables West Midlands 14   6 18   5   3.60
Tara Meadows Warwickshire 20   6 18   5   3.60
367 Carol Stephens Cornwall   8   7 21   6   3.50
Jenna Blake Wiltshire 12   7 21   6   3.50
Nicki Pearce Wiltshire 20   7 21   6   3.50
370 Alex Gregory Hertfordshire 18   8 24   7   3.43
Alison Parkes Lancashire A 16   8 24   7   3.43
Angela Gregson Lancashire B 18   8 24   7   3.43
Barbara Town Dorset 28   8 24   7   3.43
Bethany Hutson Humberside 24   8 24   7   3.43
Bex Martin Bristol 28   8 24   7   3.43
Charlie Gibson Norfolk 12   8 24   7   3.43
Claire Udall Lancashire B 20   8 24   7   3.43
Donna Killeen Lancashire A 18   8 24   7   3.43
Helen Sutcliffe West Yorkshire 14   8 24   7   3.43
Julie Mackintosh Leicestershire 17   8 24   7   3.43
Julie Tailby Leicestershire 13   8 24   7   3.43
Nicki Reynolds Bedfordshire 13   8 24   7   3.43
Sara Payne Lancashire B 20   8 24   7   3.43
Summer McInnes Cumbria 24   8 24   7   3.43
385 Anne Taylor Surrey 24   9 27   8   3.38
386 Amanda Wallington Bristol 24   7 21   7   3.00
Anita Chapaneri Leicestershire 15   7 21   7   3.00
Bev Shaw Gloucestershire   8   4 12   4   3.00
Carrie Backhouse Humberside 24   7 21   7   3.00
Danielle Bowes Lancashire B 12   7 21   7   3.00
Diane Harker Lancashire A 18   7 21   7   3.00
Donna Smith North Yorkshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Elizabeth Hindle West Yorkshire 22   7 21   7   3.00
Helen Luke Cambridgeshire 20   7 21   7   3.00
Helen Thomson Hampshire 20   8 24   8   3.00
Jackie Gatenby North Yorkshire   6   2   6   2   3.00
Jean Anne Shaw North Yorkshire   6   2   6   2   3.00
Karen Rothery Devon   9   6 18   6   3.00
Kerry Meneer Cornwall   8   6 18   6   3.00
Laura Gallafent Hertfordshire 20   7 21   7   3.00
Lilian Hainsworth Derbyshire 16   8 24   8   3.00
Lisa Payne Dorset 28   7 21   7   3.00
Lucy Sahin Norfolk 16   7 21   7   3.00
Marie Murphy Cleveland   4   2   6   2   3.00
Mel Warren Wiltshire 12   6 18   6   3.00
Mon Watts Berkshire 24   8 24   8   3.00
Natasha Roberts Herefordshire 14   5 15   5   3.00
Nicola White North Yorkshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Phyllis Johnson Lincolnshire 16   8 24   8   3.00
Romena Singh Surrey 22   8 24   8   3.00
Sandra Dugdale North Yorkshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Sandra Lewis Wiltshire 12   6 18   6   3.00
Su Smith West Midlands 16   5 15   5   3.00
Tonia Packer Wiltshire 12   6 18   6   3.00
Tracey Leaning Humberside 24   7 21   7   3.00
Victoria Rose Northumberland   4   2   6   2   3.00
417 Claire Dormer Berkshire 12   7 21   8   2.62
Lou Elvin Surrey 12   7 21   8   2.62
Michelle Howarth Lincolnshire 26   7 21   8   2.62
Nickie Boyd Hampshire 24   7 21   8   2.62
Sonia Carley Hampshire 16   7 21   8   2.62
422 Chantelle Wosko Suffolk 12   6 18   7   2.57
Danni Gatto Cambridgeshire 22   6 18   7   2.57
Emma Hall Lancashire A 12   6 18   7   2.57
Gemma Strickland Humberside 20   6 18   7   2.57
Jackie Brighton Essex 12   6 18   7   2.57
Jade Figg G.M.C. 20   6 18   7   2.57
Kim Clarke West Yorkshire 12   6 18   7   2.57
Laura Hurst Humberside 16   6 18   7   2.57
Michelle Bice Bedfordshire 18   6 18   7   2.57
Michelle Gibbs Bristol 28   6 18   7   2.57
Rebecca Low Cumbria 20   6 18   7   2.57
Sharon Varney Cambridgeshire 13   6 18   7   2.57
Tanya Yeoman Bristol 16   6 18   7   2.57
Wendy Brightey Lancashire B 19   6 18   7   2.57
436 Chloe Preece Somerset 12   5 15   6   2.50
Leah Bowden Somerset 16   5 15   6   2.50
Lynn Kearns Cornwall 20   5 15   6   2.50
439 Diane Butler Shropshire 12   4 12   5   2.40
Elle Murphy Warwickshire 20   4 12   5   2.40
Jackie Elliott Shropshire 16   4 12   5   2.40
Jackie Pugh Shropshire 16   4 12   5   2.40
443 Elsa Ricardo Gloucestershire   4   3   9   4   2.25
Jan Dempsey Staffordshire 12   3   9   4   2.25
Jo Herrington Kent 12   6 18   8   2.25
Pauline Green Berkshire 24   6 18   8   2.25
Samantha Williams Lincolnshire 14   6 18   8   2.25
Sophia Rowlinson Kent 16   6 18   8   2.25
Susie Garfield Gloucestershire   8   3   9   4   2.25
Theresa Sheridan Staffordshire   8   3   9   4   2.25
451 Amy Sawyn Cambridgeshire 13   5 15   7   2.14
Cath Slater Lancashire A 14   5 15   7   2.14
Cathrine Jukes Hertfordshire 16   5 15   7   2.14
Denise Allen Hertfordshire 14   5 15   7   2.14
Kat Lawson Norfolk 14   5 15   7   2.14
Kayley Ireland Dorset   8   5 15   7   2.14
Liz Hutchinson Cumbria 28   5 15   7   2.14
Lottie Pearson G.M.C. 12   5 15   7   2.14
Narkis Zabari Norfolk 20   5 15   7   2.14
Nicola Anderson Humberside 24   5 15   7   2.14
Teresa Whybrow Essex 10   5 15   7   2.14
Therese Hilbert Essex 18   5 15   7   2.14
463 Cat Sprackman Somerset 14   4 12   6   2.00
Christine Johnson Cornwall 12   4 12   6   2.00
465 Claire Stork London 12   5 15   8   1.88
Fiona Moulton Berkshire 16   5 15   8   1.88
Jen Barnard Surrey 19   5 15   8   1.88
Kelly Bland London 11   5 15   8   1.88
Kelly Dean Nottinghamshire 12   5 15   8   1.88
Kim Kilford South Yorkshire 13   5 15   8   1.88
Kirsty Floyd Berkshire 26   5 15   8   1.88
Michaela Lester London   6   5 15   8   1.88
Sally Walker Nottinghamshire 28   5 15   8   1.88
Siobhan Adlington South Yorkshire 11   5 15   8   1.88
475 Lynda Simpson West Midlands 18   3   9   5   1.80
Michelle Honey Worcestershire 16   3   9   5   1.80
Natasha Forsythe Worcestershire   8   3   9   5   1.80
Sally Elks Warwickshire   8   3   9   5   1.80
Sarah Brackley Northamptonshire   4   3   9   5   1.80
480 Cathy O'Neil Hertfordshire 16   4 12   7   1.71
Claire Whiston Suffolk 24   4 12   7   1.71
Clare Reynolds Hertfordshire 10   4 12   7   1.71
Gillian Osling Norfolk 10   4 12   7   1.71
Kayleigh Downes Bedfordshire 14   4 12   7   1.71
Mary Ashcroft Hertfordshire 22   4 12   7   1.71
Naomi Goodwin Cumbria 20   4 12   7   1.71
Pamela Carper Suffolk 20   4 12   7   1.71
Sarah Graham Cumbria   8   4 12   7   1.71
489 Charlie Brend Sussex 12   4 12   8   1.50
Charlotte Orr North Yorkshire   6   1   3   2   1.50
Charlotte Warby Gloucestershire   2   2   6   4   1.50
Charmaine Kelham Lincolnshire 20   4 12   8   1.50
Emma Poyser Nottinghamshire 22   4 12   8   1.50
Gail Briggs Northumberland   8   1   3   2   1.50
Gill Dixon Northumberland   4   1   3   2   1.50
Hannah Stuart Northumberland   4   1   3   2   1.50
Jasmine Rushworthy Cleveland   2   1   3   2   1.50
Jay Chambers Derbyshire   6   4 12   8   1.50
Jo Baker North Yorkshire   2   1   3   2   1.50
Joanna Coleman Nottinghamshire 12   4 12   8   1.50
Kelly Jones Berkshire 16   4 12   8   1.50
Linda Redwood London 10   4 12   8   1.50
Lisa McClean Northumberland   8   1   3   2   1.50
Lucy Cox Surrey 19   4 12   8   1.50
Lucy Fawcett North Yorkshire   8   1   3   2   1.50
Lyndsay Mckellar Cleveland   4   1   3   2   1.50
Marina Blythe Northumberland   4   1   3   2   1.50
Megan Armstrong Northumberland   4   1   3   2   1.50
Roz Don Cleveland   2   1   3   2   1.50
Selina Guiblin Nottinghamshire 32   4 12   8   1.50
Tinka Hinson Northumberland   8   1   3   2   1.50
Toni Pike Sussex 10   4 12   8   1.50
Vanessa Dobson Nottinghamshire 24   4 12   8   1.50
514 Angela Llewellyn Essex 10   3   9   7   1.29
Cath Jenkinson Cumbria 16   3   9   7   1.29
Chloe Megson Cumbria   8   3   9   7   1.29
Debbie Pinches Norfolk 11   3   9   7   1.29
Linda Thomas Norfolk 19   3   9   7   1.29
Lisa Fair Suffolk 20   3   9   7   1.29
Liz Vesty Suffolk   4   3   9   7   1.29
Lynne Bridger Cambridgeshire   4   3   9   7   1.29
Maggi McMillan West Yorkshire 17   3   9   7   1.29
Selina Markevics Hertfordshire 24   3   9   7   1.29
Sharon Hook Bristol 16   3   9   7   1.29
Stacie Flynn Leicestershire   4   3   9   7   1.29
526 Charlotte Vickers Warwickshire   4   2   6   5   1.20
Hannah Line Northamptonshire   5   2   6   5   1.20
Olwyn Blagbrough Shropshire 18   2   6   5   1.20
Rachel Davies Shropshire   4   2   6   5   1.20
Sarah West Herefordshire   8   2   6   5   1.20
Tracey Troughton Warwickshire   8   2   6   5   1.20
532 Andrea Baxter Nottinghamshire 18   3   9   8   1.12
Charlotte Muir London   8   3   9   8   1.12
Dawn Milton Surrey   8   3   9   8   1.12
Elaine Thompson Lincolnshire 13   3   9   8   1.12
Evie Baxter Nottinghamshire 20   3   9   8   1.12
Jessica Hurst Hampshire 16   3   9   8   1.12
Joanne Clarke Nottinghamshire 18   3   9   8   1.12
Kyra Clarke Nottinghamshire 27   3   9   8   1.12
Paula Thompson Surrey 13   3   9   8   1.12
Sarah Walker Nottinghamshire 32   3   9   8   1.12
Sarah Waterhouse Surrey 21   3   9   8   1.12
Sharon Bennett Sussex   8   3   9   8   1.12
Steph Lewis Surrey   4   3   9   8   1.12
Sue Ashton Sussex 15   3   9   8   1.12
546 Jackie Ellis Wiltshire 12   2   6   6   1.00
Kim Paterson Cornwall   4   2   6   6   1.00
548 Emm Culshaw Norfolk   4   2   6   7   0.86
Jade Origan Essex 18   2   6   7   0.86
Laura Kilby Essex 12   2   6   7   0.86
Lorraine Williams G.M.C. 10   2   6   7   0.86
Polly Gillgrass West Yorkshire   4   2   6   7   0.86
Sam Baker Cambridgeshire   4   2   6   7   0.86
Tracy Malam Cheshire 15   2   6   7   0.86
555 Ailsa Clarke Nottinghamshire 28   2   6   8   0.75
Annie Prentice Sussex 11   2   6   8   0.75
Ashley Chesney Berkshire   6   2   6   8   0.75
Emma Avery Sussex   6   2   6   8   0.75
Stef Bridges Berkshire   8   2   6   8   0.75
Theresa Taylor Gloucestershire   4   1   3   4   0.75
561 Lorna Hegarty Warwickshire   7   1   3   5   0.60
Megan Flockton Northamptonshire   5   1   3   5   0.60
563 Rebecca Sanders Devon   7   1   3   6   0.50
Shell Barrett Wiltshire   8   1   3   6   0.50
Suzanne Barber Cornwall   4   1   3   6   0.50
566 Andrea Kearton Hertfordshire 20   1   3   7   0.43
Danielle McCullock Cumbria   8   1   3   7   0.43
Emily Vinnicombe Bristol   4   1   3   7   0.43
Jenny Cocking Humberside   4   1   3   7   0.43
Julie Buck G.M.C. 10   1   3   7   0.43
Kaycie Underdown Bristol   8   1   3   7   0.43
Kerri Rothwell Cumbria   8   1   3   7   0.43
Laura Le Brasse West Yorkshire   2   1   3   7   0.43
Louise Bennett Lancashire B   4   1   3   7   0.43
Lucy Thompson Bedfordshire   8   1   3   7   0.43
Maggi Davidson G.M.C.   8   1   3   7   0.43
Rachel Holland G.M.C. 12   1   3   7   0.43
Sian Beeson G.M.C. 10   1   3   7   0.43
Wendy Carter Bristol 24   1   3   7   0.43
580 Asha Foulds Nottinghamshire   8   1   3   8   0.38
Gill Buckingham Hampshire   4   1   3   8   0.38
Grace Leary Berkshire 12   1   3   8   0.38
Helen Weare Berkshire 12   1   3   8   0.38
Jayne Walsh Lincolnshire 18   1   3   8   0.38
Natalie Mullee Berkshire 10   1   3   8   0.38
Natasha Betinis Nottinghamshire 17   1   3   8   0.38
Sharon Broadwood Lincolnshire   5   1   3   8   0.38
Sue Quade Hampshire   8   1   3   8   0.38
589 Ali Sargent Dorset   5   0   0   7   0.00
Angie Milton Shropshire   4   0   0   5   0.00
Anita Meggs Hampshire   6   0   0   8   0.00
Bonnie Yarde-Cooke Somerset   0   0   0   6   0.00
Chloe Jones North Yorkshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Courtney Sands Bristol   4   0   0   7   0.00
Dasa Gregova Berkshire   4   0   0   8   0.00
Dawn Lovatt Lincolnshire   0   0   0   8   0.00
Deborah Caldwell Somerset   0   0   0   6   0.00
Donna Bowcott Herefordshire 11   0   0   5   0.00
Donna Johnson Gloucestershire   4   0   0   4   0.00
Emma Morris Northumberland   4   0   0   2   0.00
Fi Radomski Northamptonshire   0   0   0   5   0.00
Gemma Roberts Lincolnshire   0   0   0   8   0.00
Georgia Williams Shropshire   4   0   0   5   0.00
Helen Markham Wiltshire   4   0   0   6   0.00
Isabel Elliot Shropshire   4   0   0   5   0.00
Jacqueline Wilbourne Nottinghamshire 10   0   0   8   0.00
Julie Harradine - Lee G.M.C.   2   0   0   7   0.00
Karen Ward Leicestershire   0   0   0   7   0.00
Karen Wesseldine Leicestershire   0   0   0   7   0.00
Katie Mowat South Yorkshire   0   0   0   8   0.00
Kayleigh Jones G.M.C.   8   0   0   7   0.00
Lisa Walker Nottinghamshire 12   0   0   8   0.00
Lorna Harper North Yorkshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Lucy Horsley Northamptonshire   2   0   0   5   0.00
Megan Flockton Sussex   0   0   0   8   0.00
Nikki Price Somerset   0   0   0   6   0.00
Philippa Atkinson Cumbria   8   0   0   7   0.00
Rebecca Vasey Northumberland   4   0   0   2   0.00
Rebecca Warne Humberside   4   0   0   7   0.00
Sandra Davis-Love Northamptonshire   0   0   0   5   0.00
Sarah-Jane Carter Bristol 16   0   0   7   0.00
Shannon Taylor Norfolk   8   0   0   7   0.00
Shannon Webb Berkshire   0   0   0   8   0.00
Shirley Jewkes G.M.C.   4   0   0   7   0.00
Stef Peters Surrey   2   0   0   8   0.00
Tanya Thirlwell Northamptonshire   4   0   0   5   0.00
Una McCreery Lincolnshire   5   0   0   8   0.00

Generated by RedsealSW on 16/10/2017 at 17:30

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2017 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.