Home Page
Home Page
Home Page

Men's National Rankings 2017

Last updated on on 16/10/2017 at 17:30

Different Regions within the EPA play different numbers of matches,
hence these National Rankings are based on an adjusted figure.
The adjusted figure is calculated by taking the number of points a
player has gained and dividing it by the number of matches that
the player could have played in up to that point in time.

Pos Name County Pld Won Pts Matches Adjusted
1 Matt Barcock Cambridgeshire 28 25 75   7 10.71
2 Ian Duffy Staffordshire 20 17 51   5 10.20
3 Shane Thompson Somerset 24 20 60   6 10.00
4 Giuseppe D'Imperio Berkshire 32 26 78   8   9.75
5 Mike King Devon 24 19 57   6   9.50
6 Aaron Davies G.M.C. 28 21 63   7   9.00
John Spratt Northumberland 12   9 27   3   9.00
Kane Wilson-Skinner Leicestershire 28 21 63   7   9.00
Nathan Beevers Cleveland   8   6 18   2   9.00
Ryan Killian West Midlands 20 15 45   5   9.00
Stu Magee Northumberland 12   9 27   3   9.00
Tim Roberts Cheshire 28 21 63   7   9.00
13 Dave Coby Cheshire 28 20 60   7   8.57
14 Chris McDermott Warwickshire 24 17 51   6   8.50
Surinder Singh Warwickshire 24 17 51   6   8.50
16 Dan Eaton Lees West Midlands 20 14 42   5   8.40
Dane Jones West Midlands 20 14 42   5   8.40
Shawn Smith West Midlands 20 14 42   5   8.40
Steven Finney Staffordshire 20 15 42   5   8.40
Theo Morgan West Midlands 16 14 42   5   8.40
21 Steve Carr South Yorkshire 32 22 66   8   8.25
22 Craig Smith Leicestershire 28 19 57   7   8.14
Damian Astre G.M.C. 28 19 57   7   8.14
Jamie Galt Wiltshire 28 19 57   7   8.14
Justin Wynne Northamptonshire 28 19 57   7   8.14
Luke Clinton Northamptonshire 28 19 57   7   8.14
Paul Arnett Norfolk 28 19 57   7   8.14
Sam Leeming Lancashire 28 19 57   7   8.14
29 Alfie Powley Northumberland 12   8 24   3   8.00
Ben Calcutt Oxfordshire 24 16 48   6   8.00
Tony Henderson Cleveland   8   6 16   2   8.00
32 Ron Sharpe Nottinghamshire 28 21 63   8   7.88
William Britton Lincolnshire 32 21 63   8   7.88
34 Pat Ward West Midlands 20 13 39   5   7.80
35 Ashley Gavin West Yorkshire 28 18 54   7   7.71
Brendan Starbuck Norfolk 28 21 54   7   7.71
Chris Cass Essex 28 18 54   7   7.71
Daniel Davies Leicestershire 28 18 54   7   7.71
Kris Hampson Lancashire 28 18 54   7   7.71
Nigel Olding Wiltshire 28 18 54   7   7.71
Scott Carpenter Dorset 28 18 54   7   7.71
Steve Robertshaw Leicestershire 26 18 54   7   7.71
Stewart Brown Northamptonshire 28 18 54   7   7.71
Wayne Gardner Cambridgeshire 28 18 54   7   7.71
45 Chris Barton Cleveland   8   5 15   2   7.50
Colin Harris Hampshire 32 20 60   8   7.50
Craig Hill Devon 24 15 45   6   7.50
Jamie Zambuni Cornwall 24 15 45   6   7.50
Mike Larkins Hampshire 32 20 60   8   7.50
Mike Quinn Gloucestershire 23 15 45   6   7.50
Neil Callingham Surrey 28 22 60   8   7.50
Rich Mallard Gloucestershire 24 15 45   6   7.50
Shayne Tregale Devon 20 15 45   6   7.50
Tony Kay Cleveland   8   5 15   2   7.50
55 Ben Smith Dorset 28 17 51   7   7.29
Carl Forrest West Yorkshire 28 17 51   7   7.29
Carl Standidge West Yorkshire 28 17 51   7   7.29
Darren Price Essex 28 17 51   7   7.29
Dene Downton Dorset 28 17 51   7   7.29
Eric Webber Cheshire 28 17 51   7   7.29
Geoff Hadgett Lancashire 28 17 51   7   7.29
John Roe Cambridgeshire 24 17 51   7   7.29
Kev Smith Essex 28 17 51   7   7.29
Matt Peel Hertfordshire 28 17 51   7   7.29
Michael Logan Lancashire 28 17 51   7   7.29
Ryan Cox Cheshire 24 17 51   7   7.29
Scott Anderson Leicestershire 24 17 51   7   7.29
Scott Crawley Cheshire 24 17 51   7   7.29
69 Dave Holding Shropshire 20 12 36   5   7.20
Ian Smith West Midlands 20 12 36   5   7.20
Pete Hubbard Worcestershire 20 12 36   5   7.20
Shaun Eaton-Lees West Midlands 20 12 36   5   7.20
73 Marc Holmes Cornwall 24 18 43   6   7.17
74 Andrew Moores Cheshire 28 25 50   7   7.14
Simon Cook Essex 28 18 50   7   7.14
76 Adam Bassoo Kent 32 19 57   8   7.12
Andrew Breen London 28 19 57   8   7.12
Craig Coult South Yorkshire 28 19 57   8   7.12
Duncan Saxton South Yorkshire 32 19 57   8   7.12
Ian Bradley South Yorkshire 32 19 57   8   7.12
Ian Grant Berkshire 32 19 57   8   7.12
Nathan Venner Kent 32 19 57   8   7.12
Ryan Mears Surrey 28 19 57   8   7.12
Shane McQuinn Kent 32 19 57   8   7.12
85 Andy Barrett Cornwall 24 14 42   6   7.00
Ian Robinson Northumberland   8   7 21   3   7.00
Jamie Graham Devon 24 14 42   6   7.00
Jason Grigor Cornwall 24 14 42   6   7.00
Jon Coleman Gloucestershire 21 14 42   6   7.00
Michael Browncey Somerset 24 14 42   6   7.00
Mike Hancock Cornwall 24 14 42   6   7.00
92 Allan Shields Bedfordshire 24 16 48   7   6.86
Andy Barker Hertfordshire 28 16 48   7   6.86
Ben Annison Norfolk 28 16 48   7   6.86
Callum Ransom Essex 28 16 48   7   6.86
Craig Benstock Cambridgeshire 24 16 48   7   6.86
Darrell Whitworth Bedfordshire 24 16 48   7   6.86
Elliott Glover West Yorkshire 28 16 48   7   6.86
Graham Berruto Northamptonshire 28 16 48   7   6.86
Luke Austin Lancashire 24 16 48   7   6.86
Nathan Sanders Cambridgeshire 28 16 48   7   6.86
Paul Clark Humberside 24 16 48   7   6.86
Paul Molloy West Yorkshire 28 16 48   7   6.86
Reece Townsend Leicestershire 24 16 48   7   6.86
Rob Painter Bristol 28 16 48   7   6.86
Steve Witkiewicz G.M.C. 24 16 48   7   6.86
107 Sam Cox Devon 24 16 41   6   6.83
Tony Reed Devon 24 15 41   6   6.83
109 Andrew Walden Sussex 32 18 54   8   6.75
Gary Hilton Sussex 28 18 54   8   6.75
John Lord Lincolnshire 32 18 54   8   6.75
Neil Wren Hampshire 32 18 54   8   6.75
Paul Wensley Sussex 32 18 54   8   6.75
Scott Nelson South Yorkshire 32 20 54   8   6.75
115 Ryan Dolman Warwickshire 24 16 40   6   6.67
Timothy George Cornwall 22 16 40   6   6.67
117 Lee Kendall Staffordshire 16 11 33   5   6.60
Rob Murray Staffordshire 20 11 33   5   6.60
Zac Cooper Staffordshire 20 11 33   5   6.60
120 Dean James Devon 24 13 39   6   6.50
Gary Hodgson Cornwall 24 13 39   6   6.50
Haydon Pinhey Devon 24 13 39   6   6.50
James Humphries Gloucestershire 24 14 39   6   6.50
John O'Shea Warwickshire 24 13 39   6   6.50
Lewis Calcutt Oxfordshire 24 13 39   6   6.50
Nick Rowe Cornwall 24 13 39   6   6.50
Pete Trotman Gloucestershire 24 13 39   6   6.50
Rob Short Devon 24 13 39   6   6.50
Sam Sprackman Somerset 24 13 39   6   6.50
Sammy Donaldson Oxfordshire 24 13 39   6   6.50
Scott Pryde Warwickshire 24 13 39   6   6.50
Shaun New Devon 24 13 39   6   6.50
Tom Oakes Gloucestershire 24 13 39   6   6.50
134 Andy Barber Dorset 24 15 45   7   6.43
Ben Bushy Cambridgeshire 28 15 45   7   6.43
Billy Druce Northamptonshire 28 15 45   7   6.43
Brett Hattle Bedfordshire 28 15 45   7   6.43
Callum Singleton Leicestershire 20 15 45   7   6.43
Carl Bromley Lancashire 28 15 45   7   6.43
Dave Crossland - Jones G.M.C. 28 17 45   7   6.43
Dave Herbert Bedfordshire 24 15 45   7   6.43
Dave Wileman Leicestershire 24 15 45   7   6.43
Dee Cannell Norfolk 28 15 45   7   6.43
Gavin Lomax Leicestershire 24 15 45   7   6.43
Guy Rider Bedfordshire 28 15 45   7   6.43
Ian Murphy Merseyside 28 15 45   7   6.43
Jason Godbeer Wiltshire 28 15 45   7   6.43
Josh Gooderham Suffolk 28 15 45   7   6.43
Julian Haigh Lancashire 24 15 45   7   6.43
Leigh Cobley Cheshire 28 17 45   7   6.43
Mark Astbury G.M.C. 28 15 45   7   6.43
Nick Philips Essex 28 15 45   7   6.43
Phil Marriott Leicestershire 28 15 45   7   6.43
Rory Dawson Bedfordshire 28 15 45   7   6.43
155 Lee Peach Staffordshire 20 16 32   5   6.40
Matt Johnson West Midlands 20 16 32   5   6.40
157 Alex Lawrence London 28 17 51   8   6.38
Bobby Fenton Nottinghamshire 32 17 51   8   6.38
Eddie Barker Berkshire 32 17 51   8   6.38
Graham Thrower Kent 32 18 51   8   6.38
John Heredge Hampshire 28 17 51   8   6.38
Metin Tomris Kent 32 17 51   8   6.38
163 Grant Pullen Staffordshire 16 12 31   5   6.20
164 Russell Moore Cornwall 24 17 37   6   6.17
Wayne Tucker Devon 24 17 37   6   6.17
166 Christopher Scott Humberside 28 19 43   7   6.14
167 Alex Bailey Staffordshire 16 10 30   5   6.00
Andy Cambridge West Midlands 16 10 30   5   6.00
Andy McDonald Worcestershire 20 10 30   5   6.00
Antony Nelson Wiltshire 28 14 42   7   6.00
Ashley Troath Essex 28 14 42   7   6.00
Billy Harding Leicestershire 26 21 42   7   6.00
Carl Jones East Yorkshire   8   6 18   3   6.00
Chris Day Essex 28 14 42   7   6.00
Chris Diston Sussex 28 16 48   8   6.00
Colin Buckby Northamptonshire 28 14 42   7   6.00
Dan Whitlock Dorset 28 15 42   7   6.00
Danny Gibson Norfolk 28 14 42   7   6.00
Darren Lightfoot Staffordshire 16 10 30   5   6.00
Dave Walkingshaw Warwickshire 24 12 36   6   6.00
Graham Taylor Cornwall 24 12 36   6   6.00
Iain Russell Hampshire 32 16 48   8   6.00
Ian Clark Northumberland   8   6 18   3   6.00
James Willis Warwickshire 24 14 36   6   6.00
John Waller South Yorkshire 28 16 48   8   6.00
Josh Kane Leicestershire 20 14 42   7   6.00
Lee North East Yorkshire 12   6 18   3   6.00
Liam Stanley Nottinghamshire 28 16 48   8   6.00
Mick Uttley South Yorkshire 32 16 48   8   6.00
Neil Wenlock South Yorkshire 28 16 48   8   6.00
Pat Cunningham Kent 28 16 48   8   6.00
Phil Green Worcestershire 20 10 30   5   6.00
Pom Merola Oxfordshire 24 12 36   6   6.00
Ralph Winfield South Yorkshire 28 16 48   8   6.00
Robert Wharne Staffordshire 16 10 30   5   6.00
Ryan Bodsworth West Yorkshire 28 14 42   7   6.00
Ryan Tonkin Cornwall 24 18 36   6   6.00
Stephen Chambers Leicestershire 20 14 42   7   6.00
Stephen Cockerill Northumberland 12   6 18   3   6.00
Steve Camp Shropshire 20 10 30   5   6.00
Steve Mullins Kent 28 16 48   8   6.00
Tom Handford Herefordshire 24 12 36   6   6.00
203 Connor Hewson London 32 19 47   8   5.88
204 Clive Howe Northamptonshire 28 18 41   7   5.86
205 John Matthews Somerset 22 14 35   6   5.83
206 Martyn Smith Bedfordshire 28 20 40   7   5.71
Michael Chippendale Lancashire 28 14 40   7   5.71
Toby Vernon Leicestershire 28 20 40   7   5.71
209 Benjamin Howden Lincolnshire 28 15 45   8   5.62
Carl Wilkinson Nottinghamshire 32 15 45   8   5.62
Dylan Leary Berkshire 28 15 45   8   5.62
Frank Costello London 32 15 45   8   5.62
Josh Patel Kent 32 15 45   8   5.62
Luckvinder Birdy Berkshire 24 15 45   8   5.62
Mark Kelham Lincolnshire 32 19 45   8   5.62
Nigel Smith London 32 15 45   8   5.62
Scott West Derbyshire 28 15 45   8   5.62
218 Lee Price Worcestershire 20 14 28   5   5.60
219 Andrew Jackson Suffolk 24 13 39   7   5.57
Andrew Mitchell West Yorkshire 28 13 39   7   5.57
Bob Love Northamptonshire 28 13 39   7   5.57
Chris Hatton Lancashire 28 13 39   7   5.57
Craig Haynes Northamptonshire 28 13 39   7   5.57
Dan Darlington Bristol 24 13 39   7   5.57
David Greene West Yorkshire 26 13 39   7   5.57
James Molloy Bedfordshire 28 13 39   7   5.57
Kev Smith Bristol 24 13 39   7   5.57
Kevin Ellis Norfolk 28 13 39   7   5.57
Matt Evans G.M.C. 28 13 39   7   5.57
Matthew Peacock Humberside 20 13 39   7   5.57
Paul King Suffolk 28 13 39   7   5.57
Phil Malam Cheshire 20 13 39   7   5.57
Richard Lowther Hertfordshire 24 13 39   7   5.57
Rob Foster Hertfordshire 24 13 39   7   5.57
Steve Mak G.M.C. 28 13 39   7   5.57
Warren Wheatcroft West Yorkshire 28 13 39   7   5.57
237 Andy Williams Gloucestershire 16 11 33   6   5.50
Ben Holley Somerset 20 11 33   6   5.50
Craig Sturmey Warwickshire 24 11 33   6   5.50
Darren Selvey Gloucestershire 18 11 33   6   5.50
Jed Mann Herefordshire 16 11 33   6   5.50
Karl Eggar Hampshire 32 19 44   8   5.50
Martin Kirby Warwickshire 20 11 33   6   5.50
Paul Brooks Surrey 32 16 44   8   5.50
Ryan Cleaves Cornwall 16 11 33   6   5.50
246 Carl Roughley G.M.C. 22 16 38   7   5.43
Craig Twentyman G.M.C. 28 19 38   7   5.43
Garry Francis Northamptonshire 28 17 38   7   5.43
Sam Benson Essex 24 19 38   7   5.43
250 Carl Hough Staffordshire 20   9 27   5   5.40
Chris Cooper Staffordshire 16   9 27   5   5.40
Christopher Roberts Staffordshire 16   9 27   5   5.40
George Allen Shropshire 19   9 27   5   5.40
John Williams West Midlands 12   9 27   5   5.40
Peter French Worcestershire 20 12 27   5   5.40
Sam Bircher West Midlands 16   9 27   5   5.40
257 Jamie Murray Devon 24 15 32   6   5.33
Phil Law Devon 24 16 32   6   5.33
259 Andrew Hind Nottinghamshire 24 14 42   8   5.25
Kieran Lennon Derbyshire 28 14 42   8   5.25
Lee Mason Nottinghamshire 28 14 42   8   5.25
Sam Clarke Derbyshire 28 14 42   8   5.25
263 Dean Hamilton Staffordshire 20 13 26   5   5.20
264 Daz Lee Warwickshire 20 15 31   6   5.17
265 Adam Toms Essex 24 18 36   7   5.14
Andy Jones G.M.C. 28 15 36   7   5.14
Ben Britnell Dorset 24 12 36   7   5.14
Ben Johnson Cheshire 28 12 36   7   5.14
Brett Wildman Merseyside 24 12 36   7   5.14
Brett Williams Bedfordshire 20 12 36   7   5.14
Callum Chapman Humberside 28 18 36   7   5.14
Dave Halliday West Yorkshire 20 12 36   7   5.14
Ian Henderson Cumbria 28 12 36   7   5.14
James Lane Bristol 28 12 36   7   5.14
James Reed Cheshire 28 18 36   7   5.14
John Martin Norfolk 24 12 36   7   5.14
Karl Clarke G.M.C. 28 13 36   7   5.14
M-Jaye Waller Bedfordshire 28 18 36   7   5.14
Micky Mullins Northamptonshire 20 12 36   7   5.14
Mike Giles Lancashire 20 12 36   7   5.14
Paul Wyatt Hertfordshire 28 12 36   7   5.14
Ryan Driver West Yorkshire 24 12 36   7   5.14
Ryan Starkey Norfolk 24 12 36   7   5.14
Scott Gaught Hertfordshire 28 15 36   7   5.14
Simon Malam Cheshire 28 12 36   7   5.14
Stu Byford Essex 28 18 36   7   5.14
Stu Gregory Cheshire 24 12 36   7   5.14
Stuart Garner Norfolk 24 12 36   7   5.14
Warren Sagner Northamptonshire 22 18 36   7   5.14
William Kyle Essex 24 12 36   7   5.14
291 Tony Litchfield Surrey 28 19 41   8   5.12
292 Adrian Web Herefordshire 20 10 30   6   5.00
Andy Dart Somerset 24 10 30   6   5.00
Ben Francis Devon 20 10 30   6   5.00
Ben Kiely Berkshire 32 19 40   8   5.00
Dave Robson Northumberland   8   5 15   3   5.00
Jake Osborne Somerset 22 12 30   6   5.00
Jamie Spratt Northumberland   8   5 15   3   5.00
Jan Purdy East Yorkshire   8   5 15   3   5.00
John Birkett Lancashire 28 17 35   7   5.00
Jon Perrow Cornwall 20 10 30   6   5.00
Justin Bainbridge Northumberland   8   5 15   3   5.00
Karl Shepherd East Yorkshire 12   5 15   3   5.00
Mark Burr Somerset 20 10 30   6   5.00
Paul Jobson Northumberland   8   5 15   3   5.00
Sam Pauley Warwickshire 24 15 30   6   5.00
Tom McLean Warwickshire 22 13 30   6   5.00
Wayne White Herefordshire 20 10 30   6   5.00
309 Adam Williams Surrey 32 19 39   8   4.88
Dave Fernandez London 24 13 39   8   4.88
Dave Rawlinson London 24 13 39   8   4.88
Jack Pople London 20 13 39   8   4.88
Jason Sidaway Hampshire 28 15 39   8   4.88
Jason Toovey Surrey 28 13 39   8   4.88
Joe Prince London 24 13 39   8   4.88
John Francis Hampshire 32 13 39   8   4.88
Mark Hollingdale Surrey 32 13 39   8   4.88
Nick Booth Surrey 24 13 39   8   4.88
Rupert Ward London 26 13 39   8   4.88
Stuart Miles Surrey 28 13 39   8   4.88
Willie Anderson Kent 24 13 39   8   4.88
322 Darren Nolan Bedfordshire 28 13 34   7   4.86
Gary Morgan Dorset 28 16 34   7   4.86
Kevin Dent Norfolk 28 17 34   7   4.86
Lee Holmes Cheshire 25 17 34   7   4.86
Michael Lockwood Norfolk 28 17 34   7   4.86
Phil Ledgerton Essex 24 17 34   7   4.86
Rashid Tunnacliffe West Yorkshire 26 17 34   7   4.86
Rob Carter Bristol 28 13 34   7   4.86
330 Andrew Paginton Gloucestershire 20 13 29   6   4.83
331 Ben Duffield Staffordshire 18 12 24   5   4.80
Connor Harper Worcestershire 16   8 24   5   4.80
Dean Carey Worcestershire 20 12 24   5   4.80
Jonathan Hughes Staffordshire 20   9 24   5   4.80
Kyle Smith Shropshire 16   8 24   5   4.80
Matt Ward West Midlands 18 12 24   5   4.80
Micheal Lambe Worcestershire 12   8 24   5   4.80
Sam Hartles Worcestershire 20 12 24   5   4.80
339 Allan Gomez Surrey 28 14 38   8   4.75
Paul Ogden Derbyshire 30 19 38   8   4.75
341 Alex Greenham Dorset 20 11 33   7   4.71
Andy Booth Cheshire 20 11 33   7   4.71
Cameron Dunlop Humberside 24 11 33   7   4.71
Carl McDermott Cumbria 28 11 33   7   4.71
Darren McGill Merseyside 20 11 33   7   4.71
Dennis Hearne Wiltshire 24 11 33   7   4.71
Gordon Fyvie Hertfordshire 25 11 33   7   4.71
Iain Begg Hertfordshire 28 11 33   7   4.71
Jason Deverall Suffolk 24 13 33   7   4.71
Jed Thompson Essex 20 11 33   7   4.71
John King Merseyside 28 12 33   7   4.71
Jon Kenny Norfolk 27 11 33   7   4.71
Josh Lane Bristol 28 11 33   7   4.71
Liam McGuinness Merseyside 24 12 33   7   4.71
Mark Price Bedfordshire 28 11 33   7   4.71
Steve Whitlow Cheshire 28 11 33   7   4.71
357 Lee Steptoe Warwickshire 20 13 28   6   4.67
Richard Adames Oxfordshire 22 12 28   6   4.67
359 Anthony Adams Humberside 20 16 32   7   4.57
Darren Clarke Cambridgeshire 24 16 32   7   4.57
Kevin Calverley Lancashire 26 16 32   7   4.57
Liam Herring Cheshire 27 16 32   7   4.57
Liam Leach Bedfordshire 28 16 32   7   4.57
Luke Baldwin Lancashire 28 12 32   7   4.57
Matt Parsons Bedfordshire 28 15 32   7   4.57
Ross Smith Leicestershire 21 16 32   7   4.57
367 Aaron Wells Oxfordshire 20   9 27   6   4.50
Adam Moss Lincolnshire 32 12 36   8   4.50
Chris Chapman Oxfordshire 24   9 27   6   4.50
Chris Forster Herefordshire 22 12 27   6   4.50
Craig Bishop Derbyshire 24 12 36   8   4.50
David Oxtoby Derbyshire 24 12 36   8   4.50
Gary Goodman Sussex 32 12 36   8   4.50
I Jones Cleveland   4   3   9   2   4.50
Ian Brunt Lincolnshire 32 12 36   8   4.50
John Harvey Nottinghamshire 24 18 36   8   4.50
Kye Sheffield Herefordshire 16   9 27   6   4.50
L. Russell Cleveland   4   3   9   2   4.50
Liam Broad Oxfordshire 24 10 27   6   4.50
Mark Smith Kent 32 12 36   8   4.50
Michael Rouse Derbyshire 26 12 36   8   4.50
Mick Ferguson Berkshire 28 12 36   8   4.50
Mike Clifford Gloucestershire 23 10 27   6   4.50
Paul Smith Sussex 32 18 36   8   4.50
Peter Woods Cleveland   6   3   9   2   4.50
R. Healy Cleveland   4   3   9   2   4.50
Richard Laing Cleveland   4   3   9   2   4.50
S Russell Cleveland   4   3   9   2   4.50
Shai Hardwick Herefordshire 24   9 27   6   4.50
Tony Holgate Cornwall 24 11 27   6   4.50
Will Osbourne Gloucestershire 16   9 27   6   4.50
William Gayler London 28 18 36   8   4.50
393 Kevin Lloyd Cheshire 24 15 31   7   4.43
394 Allan Cooper Worcestershire 20 11 22   5   4.40
Andrew Rawlinson Staffordshire 16 11 22   5   4.40
Chris Beckett West Midlands 20 11 22   5   4.40
Chris Price West Midlands 13 11 22   5   4.40
Darren Rogers Worcestershire 16   9 22   5   4.40
Dave O'Toole Worcestershire 12 11 22   5   4.40
Dave Shaw Staffordshire 20 11 22   5   4.40
Jason Bolas Staffordshire 16 11 22   5   4.40
Wilf Mannion Staffordshire 20 11 22   5   4.40
403 Jake Larkins Hampshire 28 13 35   8   4.38
Sukh Singh Azad Berkshire 32 14 35   8   4.38
405 Dave Bowden Devon 22 13 26   6   4.33
Karl Badiali Northumberland   6   5 13   3   4.33
Lee McArthur Devon 18 13 26   6   4.33
Lee Sturtridge Cornwall 16 13 26   6   4.33
Sam Kevern Cornwall 24 12 26   6   4.33
Wayne Pellow Cornwall 16 13 26   6   4.33
411 Aaron Cooper Lancashire 20 10 30   7   4.29
Adam Glover Leicestershire 28 15 30   7   4.29
Alun Douglas Cumbria 28 10 30   7   4.29
Anthony Ryan Bedfordshire 28 15 30   7   4.29
Ashley Ellis Humberside 16 10 30   7   4.29
Colin Finn Humberside 24 10 30   7   4.29
Craig Bailey Wiltshire 20 10 30   7   4.29
Dean Boulding West Yorkshire 26 15 30   7   4.29
Gary Brown Northamptonshire 24 10 30   7   4.29
Ian Lea Cambridgeshire 25 12 30   7   4.29
Ian McMullan G.M.C. 20 10 30   7   4.29
James Gray Wiltshire 20 10 30   7   4.29
Jamie Mantle Northamptonshire 20 15 30   7   4.29
Joey Sage Bedfordshire 20 10 30   7   4.29
Keith Rigler Dorset 28 10 30   7   4.29
Kevin Armitage West Yorkshire 28 15 30   7   4.29
Matt Steeper Humberside 24 10 30   7   4.29
Michael Wilson Northamptonshire 28 15 30   7   4.29
Nick Innes Cambridgeshire 26 15 30   7   4.29
Nick Taylor Suffolk 28 10 30   7   4.29
Paul Ryder Lancashire 22 15 30   7   4.29
Rob Oliver Cheshire 24 15 30   7   4.29
Stephen Almond Lancashire 26 15 30   7   4.29
Stephen Dickinson Humberside 28 15 30   7   4.29
Steve Battye West Yorkshire 24 15 30   7   4.29
Vinny Moulin G.M.C. 20 10 30   7   4.29
437 Adam Coppen London 24 15 34   8   4.25
James Pemble Kent 28 17 34   8   4.25
Jerry Tickell London 32 12 34   8   4.25
John Barry Berkshire 20 12 34   8   4.25
John Greene Nottinghamshire 30 17 34   8   4.25
Jon Leach Surrey 28 17 34   8   4.25
Martin Lambert Surrey 28 17 34   8   4.25
Martin Prime Kent 28 17 34   8   4.25
Paddy Prince Lincolnshire 28 17 34   8   4.25
Ray Prentice Berkshire 30 17 34   8   4.25
Simon Le Marchant Surrey 28 17 34   8   4.25
Trevor Brown Lincolnshire 32 17 34   8   4.25
449 Darren Pountney Shropshire 16   7 21   5   4.20
450 Adam Day Somerset 22   9 25   6   4.17
Chris O'Hare Herefordshire 18   9 25   6   4.17
Greg Moyses Oxfordshire 21 10 25   6   4.17
Steve Mill Oxfordshire 24   9 25   6   4.17
454 Arnie LeRouge Hampshire 32 12 33   8   4.12
Arron Priest Nottinghamshire 20 11 33   8   4.12
Ashley Hardcastle South Yorkshire 28 14 33   8   4.12
Charlie Minta Kent 28 11 33   8   4.12
Connor Jackson Surrey 28 11 33   8   4.12
Craig Wilson Berkshire 24 11 33   8   4.12
Dave Rogers Sussex 20 11 33   8   4.12
David Casey Nottinghamshire 24 11 33   8   4.12
Max Brooker Surrey 28 11 33   8   4.12
Michael Cook Surrey 16 11 33   8   4.12
Nigel Dexter Lincolnshire 32 11 33   8   4.12
465 Adam Napier Herefordshire 22 10 24   6   4.00
Adrian Proctor Cumbria 20 14 28   7   4.00
Andrew Cawkwell West Yorkshire 22 14 28   7   4.00
Ben Jerram Cornwall 20 12 24   6   4.00
Chris Charnley Lancashire 26 14 28   7   4.00
Chris Wright Norfolk 26 14 28   7   4.00
Danny Kelliher London 28 16 32   8   4.00
Danny Smith Worcestershire 20 10 20   5   4.00
Dave Eden Devon 20   9 24   6   4.00
Declan Kelly London 28 16 32   8   4.00
Hassan Miam East Yorkshire   4   4 12   3   4.00
Ian Turner Northumberland   4   4 12   3   4.00
James King Essex 26 14 28   7   4.00
Jamie Cooper West Midlands 20 10 20   5   4.00
Joe Shury Bedfordshire 25 14 28   7   4.00
Jordan Bradley Derbyshire 26 16 32   8   4.00
Josh Parrish Northamptonshire 22 14 28   7   4.00
Keiron McDonald Staffordshire 16 10 20   5   4.00
Kevin Lawes Norfolk 28 14 28   7   4.00
Kevin Myles Sussex 32 16 32   8   4.00
Kevin Opie Cornwall 18 12 24   6   4.00
Kristi Caulfield Warwickshire 16   8 24   6   4.00
Macauley Gunn Gloucestershire 16   8 24   6   4.00
Malcolm Johnston Kent 32 16 32   8   4.00
Mark Hobbis Worcestershire 20 10 20   5   4.00
Martin Lovett Nottinghamshire 24 16 32   8   4.00
Michael Green Leicestershire 22 14 28   7   4.00
Nigel Ward Hampshire 28 15 32   8   4.00
Paul Stabler Cleveland   4   4   8   2   4.00
Paul Wringe West Yorkshire 26 14 28   7   4.00
Phil Slinn Wiltshire 20 13 28   7   4.00
Richard Holmes Cornwall 22 12 24   6   4.00
Ronnie Hawke Cornwall 20 12 24   6   4.00
Ryan Francis London 30 16 32   8   4.00
Sean Doyle G.M.C. 22 14 28   7   4.00
Shane Mooney Devon 23 12 24   6   4.00
Shaun Osborne-Cottingham Sussex 28 15 32   8   4.00
Shaun Potter Staffordshire 16 10 20   5   4.00
Sonny Bale Somerset 22 12 24   6   4.00
Stephen Whatley Somerset 16 10 24   6   4.00
Tony Barden Derbyshire 30 15 32   8   4.00
William Escott Somerset 20 10 24   6   4.00
507 Jamie Sales South Yorkshire 28 11 31   8   3.88
Mo Sheehan Berkshire 24 13 31   8   3.88
Nigel Horbury South Yorkshire 32 15 31   8   3.88
510 Ashley Underwood Humberside 20   9 27   7   3.86
John Brooks Hertfordshire 24 13 27   7   3.86
Kevin Stebbings Norfolk 24   9 27   7   3.86
Mark Cocksedge Suffolk 26 13 27   7   3.86
Paul Clarke Cumbria 22   9 27   7   3.86
Peter Dinsdale Humberside 12   9 27   7   3.86
Ryan Milson Humberside 24   9 27   7   3.86
Shaun Bardell Suffolk 23   9 27   7   3.86
Spencer Jones Norfolk 16   9 27   7   3.86
Stacey Vine Leicestershire 14   9 27   7   3.86
Stewart Good Bristol 28   9 27   7   3.86
521 Wayne Jones Worcestershire 20   7 19   5   3.80
522 Corey Blackshaw Nottinghamshire 28 10 30   8   3.75
Dan Booker Sussex 24 10 30   8   3.75
Dean Watson Nottinghamshire 24 10 30   8   3.75
Farron Rowe Kent 32 15 30   8   3.75
Hugh Telford Surrey 24 10 30   8   3.75
Jack Smithers Surrey 16 10 30   8   3.75
Jamie Jackson South Yorkshire 32 13 30   8   3.75
Lee Gibson Sussex 20 10 30   8   3.75
Lewis Campbell Derbyshire 26 15 30   8   3.75
Michael Clayton London 24 15 30   8   3.75
Oliver Lowe Derbyshire 24 15 30   8   3.75
Olly Brooks Nottinghamshire 28 10 30   8   3.75
Paul Hitchen Sussex 28 10 30   8   3.75
Phil Davis Hampshire 32 15 30   8   3.75
Robert Titchener Derbyshire 26 15 30   8   3.75
Shane Humphrey Sussex 28 10 30   8   3.75
Simon Baxter Lincolnshire 32 15 30   8   3.75
Steve Kelly South Yorkshire 26 15 30   8   3.75
Steve Owen Sussex 28 13 30   8   3.75
Steven Burton Derbyshire 24 10 30   8   3.75
Stu Townsend Berkshire 27 15 30   8   3.75
Tom Oliver Sussex 24 15 30   8   3.75
Tyler Hunt Berkshire 32 15 30   8   3.75
Vikas Sabharwal Berkshire 28 10 30   8   3.75
546 Ben Young Bedfordshire 26 12 26   7   3.71
Dave Ody Hertfordshire 25 13 26   7   3.71
Gary Clark Essex 20 13 26   7   3.71
Guy Fraser Leicestershire 22 13 26   7   3.71
Harry Bruce West Yorkshire 21 13 26   7   3.71
Ian Davidson G.M.C. 21 13 26   7   3.71
Jimmy Henderson Northamptonshire 25 13 26   7   3.71
Julian Ramsay-Wade Bristol 26 13 26   7   3.71
Kyle Richmond West Yorkshire 18   9 26   7   3.71
Lee Mellor Cheshire 26 13 26   7   3.71
Martin Wheeler Essex 22 13 26   7   3.71
Paul Birkett G.M.C. 16 11 26   7   3.71
Paul Turnstill Bedfordshire 24 13 26   7   3.71
Rich Fleet Wiltshire 28 13 26   7   3.71
Ryan Wissett Merseyside 24 10 26   7   3.71
Wayne Aldred Cambridgeshire 22 13 26   7   3.71
562 Ant Ford Somerset 20 10 22   6   3.67
Ben Jenkins Gloucestershire 20 11 22   6   3.67
Craig Sheehan Herefordshire 22 11 22   6   3.67
Dave Ollive Warwickshire 18 11 22   6   3.67
Jakob Tungelund Oxfordshire 20 11 22   6   3.67
James Oakey Oxfordshire 16 11 22   6   3.67
Jamie Jones Somerset 22   9 22   6   3.67
Joel Martin Devon 18 11 22   6   3.67
John Gore Jnr Gloucestershire 18 11 22   6   3.67
Kevin Hughes Somerset 20   9 22   6   3.67
Liam Young Gloucestershire 15   9 22   6   3.67
Mark Grant Somerset 16 11 22   6   3.67
Mark Wilson Cornwall 20 11 22   6   3.67
Paul Evans Warwickshire 13 11 22   6   3.67
Paul McCalliskey Somerset 20 11 22   6   3.67
Ricky Clarke Oxfordshire 23 11 22   6   3.67
Scott Buckley Gloucestershire 20   9 22   6   3.67
Stan Makh Warwickshire 19 11 22   6   3.67
580 Jamie Chapman Nottinghamshire 24 10 29   8   3.62
Steve Quinnell Kent 32 13 29   8   3.62
582 Ian Roberts Worcestershire 16   6 18   5   3.60
Steve Osborn Shropshire 16   6 18   5   3.60
584 Andrew Humphrey Suffolk 16   9 25   7   3.57
Andy Ellis Suffolk 24 11 25   7   3.57
Farat Buta G.M.C. 28 10 25   7   3.57
587 Andrew Tuckwell Hampshire 32 14 28   8   3.50
Andy Twigger Kent 32 14 28   8   3.50
Anthony McDowell London 26 14 28   8   3.50
Anthony Morgan Hampshire 28 14 28   8   3.50
Callum Boyd Berkshire 28 14 28   8   3.50
Chris Hearnden Kent 28 14 28   8   3.50
Dave Neary Warwickshire 17   8 21   6   3.50
Ellis Lee Herefordshire 12   7 21   6   3.50
John Kelly London 21 13 28   8   3.50
Mick Walch Sussex 26 14 28   8   3.50
Mitchell Standen Kent 28 13 28   8   3.50
Ray Wootton Berkshire 24 14 28   8   3.50
Rob Cork London 30 14 28   8   3.50
Robert Hardiman Derbyshire 24 14 28   8   3.50
Sam Lindsey Surrey 28 14 28   8   3.50
Sam Williams Nottinghamshire 24 14 28   8   3.50
603 Andy Coyne G.M.C. 24   9 24   7   3.43
Brian Wilson Cambridgeshire 24   8 24   7   3.43
Christian Disney Suffolk 20   8 24   7   3.43
David Walmsley Lancashire 24 12 24   7   3.43
Dom Cooney Cambridgeshire 20   8 24   7   3.43
Francis Cummings Suffolk 20   8 24   7   3.43
Graham Carter Bristol 28 12 24   7   3.43
Iain Fountain Cambridgeshire 23   8 24   7   3.43
Ian Aubry Dorset 28   8 24   7   3.43
Ian Hewitt Humberside 28 12 24   7   3.43
Ian Pattinson Cumbria 20   8 24   7   3.43
Ivan Knight Cambridgeshire 28 12 24   7   3.43
James Ross Suffolk 22 12 24   7   3.43
Joe Ginley Merseyside 20   8 24   7   3.43
John Howarth Hertfordshire 28   8 24   7   3.43
John Maule Wiltshire 20   8 24   7   3.43
Malcolm Lancaster Cumbria 20   8 24   7   3.43
Mark Chennery Suffolk 24 12 24   7   3.43
Matt Bullock Lancashire 20 12 24   7   3.43
Matt Cooledge Essex 14   8 24   7   3.43
Paul Jackson Humberside 24 12 24   7   3.43
Paul Stelmaszuk Cambridgeshire 20   8 24   7   3.43
Ray Dean Hertfordshire 27   8 24   7   3.43
Shane Greenwood Hertfordshire 20   8 24   7   3.43
Steve Durber G.M.C. 24 12 24   7   3.43
Will Carter Bristol 24 11 24   7   3.43
Zack Atherton Cheshire 21 12 24   7   3.43
630 Ben Bennett Derbyshire 14   9 27   8   3.38
Chris Hobbis London 24   9 27   8   3.38
Chris Spencer Lincolnshire 32 13 27   8   3.38
Colin Greenfield Sussex 16   9 27   8   3.38
Daniel Quinn Lincolnshire 24   9 27   8   3.38
John McMahon Nottinghamshire 20   9 27   8   3.38
Videsh Sabharwal Berkshire 20   9 27   8   3.38
637 Alex Pyatt Warwickshire 20   9 20   6   3.33
Anthony Tedds Warwickshire 15 10 20   6   3.33
Rich Hopkins Gloucestershire 21 10 20   6   3.33
Simon McGirr Devon 17 10 20   6   3.33
641 Darren Fenner Northamptonshire 24 11 23   7   3.29
Jack Stinson Humberside 18   8 23   7   3.29
Joseph Evans Merseyside 24   9 23   7   3.29
Kavandeep Aujla Suffolk 18   9 23   7   3.29
Kit Wong Hertfordshire 23 11 23   7   3.29
646 Alex Molloy Derbyshire 22 13 26   8   3.25
Andre Cox London 28 13 26   8   3.25
Arun Bhatt Derbyshire 24 13 26   8   3.25
Bruno Silva London 24 13 26   8   3.25
John Townsend Berkshire 24 13 26   8   3.25
Marcus Harrison Derbyshire 29 13 26   8   3.25
652 Barrie Howarth Worcestershire 20   6 16   5   3.20
Daniel Hartley West Midlands 16   8 16   5   3.20
Eddie Solan Shropshire 16   8 16   5   3.20
Richard Sutton Shropshire 19   8 16   5   3.20
Steve Dawe Staffordshire 16   8 16   5   3.20
Stuart Keay Shropshire 14   8 16   5   3.20
658 Adam Wheller Bedfordshire 21 11 22   7   3.14
Carl Williams Cumbria 16 11 22   7   3.14
Danny Dellar Northamptonshire 26 11 22   7   3.14
Darren Brown Dorset 24 11 22   7   3.14
Garry Browne Cambridgeshire 22 11 22   7   3.14
Graham Bryan Essex 20 11 22   7   3.14
Ian Corless Lancashire 26 11 22   7   3.14
Jonny Bell Cheshire 21 11 22   7   3.14
Kieran Phillips Leicestershire 19 11 22   7   3.14
Lee Doyle West Yorkshire 20 11 22   7   3.14
Martyn Hatton Northamptonshire 23 11 22   7   3.14
Michael Cook Humberside 20 11 22   7   3.14
Paul Aymes Dorset 24 11 22   7   3.14
Paul Carr Lancashire 24 11 22   7   3.14
Paul Cox Bedfordshire 21   9 22   7   3.14
Paul Shackleford Suffolk 20 11 22   7   3.14
Stewart Barnes Dorset 26 11 22   7   3.14
Tim Redman Cambridgeshire 18 11 22   7   3.14
676 Michael Ramsbottom South Yorkshire 26 12 25   8   3.12
Richard Sopp Hampshire 28 12 25   8   3.12
Steve Chamberlain Lincolnshire 32 12 25   8   3.12
679 Adam Townsend Worcestershire 16   5 15   5   3.00
Alan Richardson Cumbria 15   9 21   7   3.00
Alex Woodhouse South Yorkshire 28 12 24   8   3.00
Andrew Armistead Cumbria 12   7 21   7   3.00
Andrew Milliard Cumbria 12   7 21   7   3.00
Andy Bannan Hampshire 12   8 24   8   3.00
Andy Brant Berkshire 28 12 24   8   3.00
Andy Pond Norfolk   8   7 21   7   3.00
Andy Redsull Kent 32 12 24   8   3.00
Anthony Heathcote Shropshire 12   5 15   5   3.00
Ayton Stewart Northumberland   4   3   9   3   3.00
Ben Fortey Herefordshire 16   6 18   6   3.00
Ben Green Derbyshire 16 12 24   8   3.00
Ben Wrigglesworth Lincolnshire 32   8 24   8   3.00
Chris Eaton Shropshire 12   5 15   5   3.00
Colin Crossan Berkshire 12   8 24   8   3.00
Colin Riches Northumberland   4   3   9   3   3.00
Craig Rooker West Midlands 12   5 15   5   3.00
Craig Stillwell Nottinghamshire 27 12 24   8   3.00
Craig Williams Shropshire 19   5 15   5   3.00
D. Eaton Cleveland   4   2   6   2   3.00
Darren Jones Cleveland   8   2   6   2   3.00
Darren Palmer Gloucestershire 16   9 18   6   3.00
Dave Jenkins Sussex 32 12 24   8   3.00
David Pearson Cumbria 16   7 21   7   3.00
David Thompson Cumbria 12   7 21   7   3.00
Don Cooke Herefordshire 13   6 18   6   3.00
Frank Ward Cleveland   4   2   6   2   3.00
Greg Dorsett Wiltshire 24   7 21   7   3.00
Hadleigh Winsor Devon 17   9 18   6   3.00
John Bourne Cleveland   4   2   6   2   3.00
Jon Shapland Derbyshire 20   8 24   8   3.00
Josh Robson Northumberland   8   3   9   3   3.00
Justin Millbourn Bristol 16   7 21   7   3.00
Karl Sutton Suffolk 12   7 21   7   3.00
Mark Harris Somerset 24   9 18   6   3.00
Martin French Hampshire 24 12 24   8   3.00
Matt Sullivan Northamptonshire 15   9 21   7   3.00
Mike Gibbons Oxfordshire 16   6 18   6   3.00
Neil Toms Essex   9   7 21   7   3.00
Paul Jenner Dorset 12   7 21   7   3.00
Phil Hapgood Dorset 20   7 21   7   3.00
Richard Swaffield Hampshire 24   8 24   8   3.00
Robert Brookes Worcestershire   8   5 15   5   3.00
Ryan Carr Cumbria 18   7 21   7   3.00
Scott Coates Somerset 16   8 18   6   3.00
Shaun Harris Cleveland   4   3   6   2   3.00
Shaun Norrey Worcestershire 20   5 15   5   3.00
Simon Olding Wiltshire 24   7 21   7   3.00
Steve Bell Gloucestershire   8   6 18   6   3.00
Steven Harrison East Yorkshire   8   3   9   3   3.00
Terry Lumley Lincolnshire 28 12 24   8   3.00
Tom Barley Humberside 12   7 21   7   3.00
Tony Wilson Surrey 28 12 24   8   3.00
733 Ashley Banks Lincolnshire 16 10 23   8   2.88
Lee Mason Lincolnshire 28 11 23   8   2.88
Paul Fudge Hampshire 24   8 23   8   2.88
736 Adam Downing Cheshire 14 10 20   7   2.86
Adam Jones Cheshire 19 10 20   7   2.86
Adam Mayhew Cambridgeshire 22 10 20   7   2.86
Adam Shovelton Bristol 22 10 20   7   2.86
Adrian Steward Suffolk 22 10 20   7   2.86
Alex Gorman Hertfordshire 18 10 20   7   2.86
Carl Allen Norfolk 20 10 20   7   2.86
Chris Forrester Cumbria 20 10 20   7   2.86
Connor Singleton Northamptonshire 11   9 20   7   2.86
Glenn Cripps Cambridgeshire 16 10 20   7   2.86
Lee Brown Leicestershire 18 10 20   7   2.86
Mark Rideout Essex 22 10 20   7   2.86
Martin Lewis Bedfordshire 24 10 20   7   2.86
Mike Kernan Cheshire 14 10 20   7   2.86
Neale Bassford Leicestershire 18 10 20   7   2.86
Nigel White Cambridgeshire 20 10 20   7   2.86
Oliver Wileman Leicestershire 18 10 20   7   2.86
Regan Boyle Leicestershire 23 10 20   7   2.86
Ryan Davies G.M.C. 14 10 20   7   2.86
Scott Taylor Leicestershire 15 10 20   7   2.86
Simon Robinson Hertfordshire 24 10 20   7   2.86
Troy Lynes Dorset 26 10 20   7   2.86
Warren Clarke G.M.C. 20 10 20   7   2.86
759 Aaron Hill West Midlands 10   7 14   5   2.80
Adrian Kelsall Staffordshire 10   7 14   5   2.80
Craig Baugh Shropshire 11   6 14   5   2.80
James O'Connor West Midlands 10   7 14   5   2.80
Mark Carr West Midlands 12   7 14   5   2.80
Nicholas Wilshaw Staffordshire   8   7 14   5   2.80
765 Alan King Berkshire 26 11 22   8   2.75
Andrew Wagner Lincolnshire 32 11 22   8   2.75
Carl Manning Lincolnshire 24 11 22   8   2.75
Craig Nicholson South Yorkshire 24 11 22   8   2.75
Gregor Falconer Berkshire 20 11 22   8   2.75
James Bennett Lincolnshire 28 11 22   8   2.75
Jamie Fenech Kent 28 11 22   8   2.75
Luke Turnbull Sussex 24 11 22   8   2.75
Mark Miller Surrey 28 11 22   8   2.75
Neil Rouse Nottinghamshire 20 11 22   8   2.75
Peter Golding Kent 32 11 22   8   2.75
Robert Harmston Lincolnshire 32   9 22   8   2.75
Shaun Morris Hampshire 28 11 22   8   2.75
778 Aaron Fennell Hertfordshire 19   9 19   7   2.71
Simon Greenhow Cumbria 24   9 19   7   2.71
780 Chris Cook Oxfordshire 24   8 16   6   2.67
Chris Oliver Herefordshire 20   8 16   6   2.67
Gavin Vinson Oxfordshire 15   8 16   6   2.67
Kieron Hall Gloucestershire 18   8 16   6   2.67
Neil Webb Herefordshire 14   8 16   6   2.67
Scott Pope Somerset 18   8 16   6   2.67
786 Jamie Dyke Derbyshire 20   7 21   8   2.62
Phil Connolly Derbyshire 18   7 21   8   2.62
Richard Ballard South Yorkshire 24 10 21   8   2.62
789 Aaron O'Connell Suffolk 16   9 18   7   2.57
Adam Smith Bristol 12   6 18   7   2.57
Andrew Bartlett Humberside 16   6 18   7   2.57
Barry Kelly Merseyside 12   6 18   7   2.57
Chris Sales Norfolk 16   9 18   7   2.57
Chris Wilson G.M.C. 20   9 18   7   2.57
Danny Turner Humberside 19   9 18   7   2.57
Darren Jordan Wiltshire 28   9 18   7   2.57
David Fisher West Yorkshire 12   9 18   7   2.57
David Riley West Yorkshire 24   9 18   7   2.57
Enrico Forgione Northamptonshire 12   9 18   7   2.57
Gary Greenwood West Yorkshire 18   9 18   7   2.57
Ian Daniels Essex 12   9 18   7   2.57
Ian Grice Humberside 12   9 18   7   2.57
James Bray Merseyside   8   6 18   7   2.57
James Elliott Cumbria 20   9 18   7   2.57
James Moore Bristol 20   9 18   7   2.57
Jordan Berwick Cumbria 12   6 18   7   2.57
Julian Morgan Bristol   8   6 18   7   2.57
Lee Tinkler Cumbria 12   8 18   7   2.57
Luke Wilkinson Cambridgeshire 18   9 18   7   2.57
Michael Olding Wiltshire   8   6 18   7   2.57
Paul Elliott Bristol   8   6 18   7   2.57
Paul Huxter Cumbria 17   9 18   7   2.57
Paul MvEvoy G.M.C. 16   9 18   7   2.57
Paul Quick Bristol 12   6 18   7   2.57
Richard Forrester Cumbria 20   8 18   7   2.57
Ryan Anderson Cambridgeshire 22   9 18   7   2.57
Ryan Brown Dorset 22   9 18   7   2.57
Ryan Orchard Cumbria 16   6 18   7   2.57
Simon Harrigan Essex 21   9 18   7   2.57
Steve Lavin G.M.C. 21   9 18   7   2.57
Steve Marsh Suffolk 16   9 18   7   2.57
Tony Freeman Hertfordshire 20   9 18   7   2.57
823 Andy Saxton Nottinghamshire 22 10 20   8   2.50
Ben Flack Somerset   8   5 15   6   2.50
Dan Peacey Hampshire 24 10 20   8   2.50
Danny Gagg Herefordshire 16   5 15   6   2.50
Gez Drew Surrey 20 10 20   8   2.50
Jay Cowen Berkshire 16 10 20   8   2.50
Jon Skinner Surrey 20 10 20   8   2.50
Jordan O'Connor London 18   7 20   8   2.50
Lee Harrison South Yorkshire 30 10 20   8   2.50
Lee Whatton Nottinghamshire 18   9 20   8   2.50
Mark Warren Oxfordshire 16   5 15   6   2.50
Paul Bell South Yorkshire 25 10 20   8   2.50
Paul Paddick Oxfordshire 20   5 15   6   2.50
Peter Panayiotou London 18 10 20   8   2.50
Steven Robinson Derbyshire 23 10 20   8   2.50
838 Ben Collins Bedfordshire 24   8 17   7   2.43
Marty Cheasley Essex 20   8 17   7   2.43
840 Alex Webb West Midlands 15   6 12   5   2.40
Anthony Sumners Shropshire 16   6 12   5   2.40
Glen Roberts Worcestershire 18   6 12   5   2.40
Leighton Davies Shropshire 12   4 12   5   2.40
Michael Howard Staffordshire   8   6 12   5   2.40
845 Ross Lindsay Surrey 20   7 19   8   2.38
846 Ash Walwyn Herefordshire 16   7 14   6   2.33
Dave Barnes-Jones Herefordshire 16   7 14   6   2.33
Dave Pile Oxfordshire 18   6 14   6   2.33
Gary Haley Devon 15   7 14   6   2.33
Glynn Meadows Warwickshire 10   7 14   6   2.33
Greig Schofield Warwickshire 20   6 14   6   2.33
Jamie Titley Herefordshire 16   6 14   6   2.33
Jason Miles Devon 13   7 14   6   2.33
John Stokes Somerset 22   7 14   6   2.33
Liam Perry Herefordshire 18   7 14   6   2.33
Martin Hitchcock Oxfordshire 20   7 14   6   2.33
Nathan Wilbur Warwickshire 11   7 14   6   2.33
Robert Wheeler Oxfordshire 14   7 14   6   2.33
859 Aaron Keeling Cumbria 26   8 16   7   2.29
Adam Philpott Northamptonshire 18   8 16   7   2.29
Allan Green Humberside 12   8 16   7   2.29
Carl Dixon Cheshire 12   8 16   7   2.29
Carl Harvey Humberside 14   8 16   7   2.29
Craig Brown Wiltshire 24   8 16   7   2.29
Damian Mcelhinney Norfolk 15   8 16   7   2.29
Darren Wilkinson Suffolk 18   8 16   7   2.29
David Holmes Cumbria 20   8 16   7   2.29
James Court Hertfordshire 27   8 16   7   2.29
John Cavalieri Cambridgeshire 12   8 16   7   2.29
John McMakin Wiltshire 15   8 16   7   2.29
John Nixon Cambridgeshire 12   7 16   7   2.29
John Townsend West Yorkshire 10   8 16   7   2.29
Kane Sherwood Wiltshire 16   8 16   7   2.29
Lee Atkins Suffolk 14   7 16   7   2.29
Lewis Taylor Lancashire 18   8 16   7   2.29
Louis Hatton Bristol 14   8 16   7   2.29
Martin Callicott Bristol 20   8 16   7   2.29
Roy Andrews Hertfordshire 20   8 16   7   2.29
Steve Peregrine Cambridgeshire 16   8 16   7   2.29
Tom Whitcombe-Weeks Bristol 16   6 16   7   2.29
881 Aki Khan Berkshire 24   9 18   8   2.25
Craig Bousfield Derbyshire 12   6 18   8   2.25
Craig Gillingham Sussex 12   6 18   8   2.25
Gary Dauven Surrey 20   9 18   8   2.25
Ian Hubbard Kent   8   6 18   8   2.25
Lee Atkinson Sussex 24   9 18   8   2.25
Lee Martin Sussex 12   6 18   8   2.25
Rob Walsh Berkshire 16   6 18   8   2.25
Ryan Holmes Sussex 20   9 18   8   2.25
Sefton Payne Berkshire 12   6 18   8   2.25
891 Dan Reid Gloucestershire 13   6 13   6   2.17
892 Alan Leng Wiltshire   8   5 15   7   2.14
David Martinson Merseyside   8   5 15   7   2.14
Harvey Ballard Suffolk 22   7 15   7   2.14
Jamie Clements Cambridgeshire   8   5 15   7   2.14
Luke Gilbert Cambridgeshire   8   5 15   7   2.14
Matt Burdett Dorset 16   7 15   7   2.14
Richard Friend Dorset   8   5 15   7   2.14
Sam Boome Cambridgeshire   8   5 15   7   2.14
Sean Desallais Bristol 20   5 15   7   2.14
Shawn Storry Essex   8   5 15   7   2.14
William Johnson Merseyside 24   5 15   7   2.14
903 Aaron Goulding Cleveland   4   2   4   2   2.00
Aaron Matharu Bristol 16   7 14   7   2.00
Adam Phillips Bristol 20   7 14   7   2.00
Allen Hill Shropshire 10   5 10   5   2.00
Andy Coltart Essex 14   7 14   7   2.00
Arron Broming East Yorkshire   4   2   6   3   2.00
Carl Jones West Midlands   8   5 10   5   2.00
Chris Jasper Oxfordshire 24   6 12   6   2.00
Chris Weaver Norfolk 15   7 14   7   2.00
Daniel Henesey West Yorkshire 15   7 14   7   2.00
Danny Browne East Yorkshire   8   2   6   3   2.00
Darren Baker London 15   8 16   8   2.00
Darren Clarke Wiltshire 16   7 14   7   2.00
Dave Liddicoat Cornwall   8   6 12   6   2.00
David Jeffryes Merseyside 12   7 14   7   2.00
David Pilkington Merseyside 12   7 14   7   2.00
Dean Bircher West Midlands 12   5 10   5   2.00
Des Woods Surrey 20   8 16   8   2.00
Dominic Harris Bristol 18   7 14   7   2.00
Gareth Wilson East Yorkshire 10   2   6   3   2.00
Gary Kirkby Cumbria 20   7 14   7   2.00
Graham West Hertfordshire 20   7 14   7   2.00
Ian Smith Cumbria 16   7 14   7   2.00
James Pallister Cleveland   4   2   4   2   2.00
Jamie Corson Cumbria 14   7 14   7   2.00
Jamie Mcdonald Northumberland   4   3   6   3   2.00
John Gordon G.M.C. 13   7 14   7   2.00
Jonathan Young Wiltshire   9   7 14   7   2.00
Justin Jordan Gloucestershire 11   6 12   6   2.00
Lee Aspinall London 16   8 16   8   2.00
Liam Ayres Cambridgeshire 10   6 14   7   2.00
Liam Blunt Sussex 18   8 16   8   2.00
Luke Larke Essex 12   7 14   7   2.00
Mark Beaton Northumberland   4   3   6   3   2.00
Mark Hayton Cleveland   4   2   4   2   2.00
Mark Riley Herefordshire 10   5 12   6   2.00
Mark Webb Herefordshire 20   6 12   6   2.00
Martyn Goodyear Bedfordshire 15   7 14   7   2.00
Mattie Hawkins Oxfordshire 14   6 12   6   2.00
Mike Ball East Yorkshire 12   2   6   3   2.00
Paul Crook Cornwall 10   6 12   6   2.00
Paul Jobson Northumberland   4   3   6   3   2.00
Phillip Hill Herefordshire 14   6 12   6   2.00
Ray Irving Northumberland   4   2   6   3   2.00
Rick Wooldridge West Midlands   9   5 10   5   2.00
Ricky Popat Warwickshire 14   6 12   6   2.00
Rob Mason Bristol 24   6 14   7   2.00
Robin Cripps Cornwall 14   5 12   6   2.00
Ryan Cripwell Gloucestershire   8   6 12   6   2.00
Ryan Duckett Devon 15   6 12   6   2.00
Ryan Selby Wiltshire 24   7 14   7   2.00
Sam Carter Norfolk 18   7 14   7   2.00
Simon Wright South Yorkshire 16   8 16   8   2.00
Steve Bolt Devon 11   6 12   6   2.00
Steve Nesden Warwickshire 12   5 12   6   2.00
Steven Dewing Norfolk 24   7 14   7   2.00
Stuart Carter Shropshire 12   5 10   5   2.00
Thomas Hurst West Midlands   7   5 10   5   2.00
Tim Spence East Yorkshire 10   2   6   3   2.00
Tom McCallum Gloucestershire 14   6 12   6   2.00
963 Jon Behling Sussex   8   5 15   8   1.88
Lewis Bishop Hampshire 16   5 15   8   1.88
Nigel Clarke London   8   5 15   8   1.88
Sam Chambers South Yorkshire   8   5 15   8   1.88
Simon Thompson Derbyshire 16   5 15   8   1.88
Thomas Brazil Lincolnshire 16   5 15   8   1.88
969 Darren Comley Wiltshire 14   6 13   7   1.86
Sam O'Neal Wiltshire 20   5 13   7   1.86
971 Ian Swinnerton Shropshire   4   3   9   5   1.80
Lyndon Woodcock Shropshire 12   4   9   5   1.80
Martin Peach Staffordshire   4   3   9   5   1.80
Warren Brindley Shropshire 12   3   9   5   1.80
975 Barrie Taylor Kent 16   7 14   8   1.75
Dave Wrapson Hampshire 16   7 14   8   1.75
Iain Boyd Sussex 16   7 14   8   1.75
Jamie O'Donnell Kent 12   7 14   8   1.75
Lewis Haynes South Yorkshire 18   7 14   8   1.75
Matt Pisano Surrey 16   7 14   8   1.75
Peter Caine Nottinghamshire 24   7 14   8   1.75
Steve Redmond South Yorkshire 18   7 14   8   1.75
983 Adrian Astley Lancashire 12   6 12   7   1.71
Alan Gilmour Bristol 10   6 12   7   1.71
Andy Cooper Bristol   8   4 12   7   1.71
Andy Smithies G.M.C. 14   6 12   7   1.71
Anthony Tattersall G.M.C. 13   6 12   7   1.71
Ben Clark Essex   9   4 12   7   1.71
Brendan Millard Merseyside 12   4 12   7   1.71
Carl Tierney Merseyside 24   6 12   7   1.71
Chris Morton West Yorkshire 10   6 12   7   1.71
Craig Dodd Lancashire 14   6 12   7   1.71
Danny Raisborough Norfolk 12   6 12   7   1.71
Dave Pick Dorset 16   6 12   7   1.71
Greg Barker Suffolk 17   4 12   7   1.71
Lee Ross Leicestershire 12   6 12   7   1.71
Nick Margarum Suffolk 14   4 12   7   1.71
Paul Pennington Cumbria 19   6 12   7   1.71
Reece Young Suffolk   8   4 12   7   1.71
Richard Needham West Yorkshire 15   6 12   7   1.71
Shaun Sweetmore Cheshire 10   6 12   7   1.71
Steve Pearce Wiltshire   8   4 12   7   1.71
1003 Gary Wilkins Warwickshire 12   5 10   6   1.67
James Hall Oxfordshire 16   5 10   6   1.67
Johnny Webb Warwickshire   7   5 10   6   1.67
Scott Boon Gloucestershire   8   5 10   6   1.67
Tony Marshall Gloucestershire 11   5 10   6   1.67
Zak Shepherd Gloucestershire   8   4 10   6   1.67
1009 Adam Kensett West Midlands   6   4   8   5   1.60
Adam Walker Shropshire 10   4   8   5   1.60
Chad Howells West Midlands   8   4   8   5   1.60
Chris Jew Worcestershire   6   4   8   5   1.60
Dean Harding Worcestershire 16   4   8   5   1.60
Jamie Beddoes Shropshire 10   4   8   5   1.60
Toby Jones Shropshire 16   4   8   5   1.60
1016 Chris Start Cambridgeshire   6   4 11   7   1.57
Patrick Langston Dorset 14   5 11   7   1.57
1018 Carl R Lisle Cleveland   4   1   3   2   1.50
Craig Lauder Cleveland   4   1   3   2   1.50
Dan Chanter Somerset 16   4   9   6   1.50
Iszaac Jones Cleveland   4   1   3   2   1.50
James Hoskins Derbyshire 14   4 12   8   1.50
Jamie Cullen Herefordshire 14   4   9   6   1.50
Jay Sheffield Herefordshire 10   3   9   6   1.50
Josh Yates South Yorkshire   8   4 12   8   1.50
Lee Robinson Hampshire 16   6 12   8   1.50
Lee Shepherd Sussex 12   6 12   8   1.50
Leigh Mannion Derbyshire 18   6 12   8   1.50
Michael Harrison Lincolnshire 16   5 12   8   1.50
Robert Ward Derbyshire 15   6 12   8   1.50
Scott O'Connor Hampshire   8   4 12   8   1.50
Stephen Orr Cleveland   4   1   3   2   1.50
Stuart Baldwin Gloucestershire   5   4   9   6   1.50
Tom Edwards Herefordshire 16   3   9   6   1.50
Wayne Mayes Nottinghamshire 14   6 12   8   1.50
1036 Ady Mantle Northamptonshire   8   5 10   7   1.43
Colin Spraggs Suffolk   8   5 10   7   1.43
Graeme Bannister Merseyside 12   5 10   7   1.43
Jamie Alexander Merseyside 12   5 10   7   1.43
Jonathan Callaghan Leicestershire 10   5 10   7   1.43
Jonathan Francis Norfolk 12   5 10   7   1.43
Karim Khan Hertfordshire   8   5 10   7   1.43
Keith James Dorset 12   5 10   7   1.43
Mark Barber Norfolk 14   5 10   7   1.43
Mark White Merseyside 20   5 10   7   1.43
Martin Waplington Essex   7   5 10   7   1.43
Mike Connor Merseyside   8   4 10   7   1.43
Mike James Wiltshire 12   5 10   7   1.43
Nige Emmerson Humberside   8   5 10   7   1.43
Paul Cooper Norfolk 12   5 10   7   1.43
Phil Keating Merseyside 16   5 10   7   1.43
Rob Quarrell Wiltshire 12   5 10   7   1.43
Ross Maslin Dorset 12   5 10   7   1.43
Steven Mitchell Leicestershire 10   5 10   7   1.43
Stuart McGill Merseyside 28   5 10   7   1.43
Trevor Digby Essex   8   5 10   7   1.43
Tyler Briers Humberside 12   5 10   7   1.43
1058 Shane Bidulph Shropshire 14   3   7   5   1.40
1059 Damien Smith South Yorkshire 12   4 11   8   1.38
Matthew Povey Lincolnshire 16   5 11   8   1.38
Paul McNicol Nottinghamshire 12   5 11   8   1.38
1062 Bernie Shepherd Northumberland   4   2   4   3   1.33
Bobby Chisholm Northumberland   4   2   4   3   1.33
Dave Meek Gloucestershire 11   4   8   6   1.33
Jay Khaliq Northumberland   4   2   4   3   1.33
Jordan Cullen Herefordshire 14   4   8   6   1.33
Jordon Spratt Northumberland   4   2   4   3   1.33
Kev Graham Northumberland   4   2   4   3   1.33
Pete Gamage Oxfordshire 15   4   8   6   1.33
Raj Padam Warwickshire 10   4   8   6   1.33
Rich Sheffield Herefordshire 12   4   8   6   1.33
Steve Hull Cornwall   6   4   8   6   1.33
1073 Calum Flecknell Hertfordshire   8   3   9   7   1.29
Danny McBrais Merseyside   4   3   9   7   1.29
Darran J Cooper Humberside   8   4   9   7   1.29
Dave Howes Dorset   8   4   9   7   1.29
Dean Tsang Bristol   4   3   9   7   1.29
Gurdev Singh Cambridgeshire   8   3   9   7   1.29
Jonjo Thompson Merseyside   4   3   9   7   1.29
Karl Charters Cumbria   6   3   9   7   1.29
Mick Cromwell Merseyside   8   3   9   7   1.29
Murray Aitken Cumbria   4   3   9   7   1.29
Paul Somerfield Hertfordshire   8   3   9   7   1.29
Sean Barber Suffolk 12   3   9   7   1.29
1085 Gary Wood Nottinghamshire 14   5 10   8   1.25
Graham Wakefield Lincolnshire 20   5 10   8   1.25
Kyle Wilkinson South Yorkshire 13   5 10   8   1.25
Lee Bishop Nottinghamshire 10   5 10   8   1.25
Martyn Flute South Yorkshire 17   5 10   8   1.25
Mike Vernon Nottinghamshire 12   5 10   8   1.25
Paul Turner Surrey   8   5 10   8   1.25
Rory Tate Sussex 12   5 10   8   1.25
1093 Carl Jones Shropshire   8   3   6   5   1.20
Chris Thompson Shropshire   6   3   6   5   1.20
Clive Wagstaff Worcestershire   4   2   6   5   1.20
Harrison Wagstaff Worcestershire   4   2   6   5   1.20
Ian Eldridge Shropshire   4   2   6   5   1.20
Martin King Worcestershire   8   2   6   5   1.20
Paul Waterfield West Midlands   4   2   6   5   1.20
Phil Ward West Midlands   4   3   6   5   1.20
Shane Surridge Worcestershire   6   2   6   5   1.20
Steve Espley Shropshire   6   2   6   5   1.20
1103 Toby Brooks Somerset   8   3   7   6   1.17
1104 Adrian Dugdale Lancashire 10   4   8   7   1.14
Allan Butler Hertfordshire 10   4   8   7   1.14
Chris Maclean Dorset 20   4   8   7   1.14
Daniel Dobson Cumbria 12   4   8   7   1.14
Jon Mayall Dorset 16   4   8   7   1.14
Julian M Heatley Humberside   8   3   8   7   1.14
Marcus Nickson Merseyside   8   4   8   7   1.14
Mark Quarrell Wiltshire 16   4   8   7   1.14
Neil Haydon Wiltshire 20   4   8   7   1.14
Nigel Greer Cumbria   4   4   8   7   1.14
Pat Boarer Bristol   8   4   8   7   1.14
Shaun Nightingale Lancashire   8   4   8   7   1.14
Tony Barwick Humberside 17   4   8   7   1.14
1117 Chris Oliver Berkshire   8   3   9   8   1.12
Danny Gough Derbyshire 12   4   9   8   1.12
Neil Orton Nottinghamshire   8   3   9   8   1.12
1120 Andy Barrett East Yorkshire 12   1   3   3   1.00
Andy Barrett Cleveland   2   1   2   2   1.00
Andy Conboy East Yorkshire   4   1   3   3   1.00
Arron Branon East Yorkshire   4   1   3   3   1.00
Billy White Warwickshire   5   3   6   6   1.00
Colton Richards Herefordshire   4   2   6   6   1.00
Craig Chilton Nottinghamshire 12   4   8   8   1.00
Dave Elliott Cleveland   2   1   2   2   1.00
Ian Davies Hampshire 16   4   8   8   1.00
James Dodsworth Derbyshire 15   4   8   8   1.00
Lennie Edmondson East Yorkshire 10   1   3   3   1.00
Nathan Lockey Cleveland   4   1   2   2   1.00
Phil Moore Cleveland   4   1   2   2   1.00
Ross Dunn Gloucestershire 10   3   6   6   1.00
Stephen Macfarlane Cleveland   4   1   2   2   1.00
Steve Maynard Somerset   8   3   6   6   1.00
Thomas Pulford Nottinghamshire 16   4   8   8   1.00
1137 Guy McQuitty Sussex   8   3   7   8   0.88
1138 Andrew Lakin Humberside   4   2   6   7   0.86
Andrew Way Dorset   8   3   6   7   0.86
Ashley Parkhouse Bristol 12   3   6   7   0.86
B Bamstead Suffolk   4   3   6   7   0.86
Billy Tansley Suffolk   4   3   6   7   0.86
Carl Prescott Merseyside   8   3   6   7   0.86
Daniel Whittaker Merseyside 12   2   6   7   0.86
Darren Clemments Norfolk 12   3   6   7   0.86
Dave Flooks Dorset   8   3   6   7   0.86
David Kavanagh Merseyside   4   3   6   7   0.86
Geoff Sherwood Wiltshire 10   3   6   7   0.86
Ian McNamara Cheshire 11   3   6   7   0.86
Jack Boyd Humberside   8   3   6   7   0.86
Jake Stewart Wiltshire 12   2   6   7   0.86
Jake Wheeler Merseyside   8   3   6   7   0.86
John Mortley Wiltshire 12   3   6   7   0.86
Kevin Searby Humberside 14   3   6   7   0.86
Lee Bradley G.M.C.   8   3   6   7   0.86
Liam Annis Northamptonshire   8   3   6   7   0.86
Mark McBride Merseyside   4   2   6   7   0.86
Mathew Maclean Dorset 10   3   6   7   0.86
Nathan Ellis Bedfordshire   8   2   6   7   0.86
Nigel Roberts Northamptonshire   4   3   6   7   0.86
Paul Reed Cambridgeshire   4   3   6   7   0.86
Phil Parkhouse Bristol 14   3   6   7   0.86
Rob Canning Lancashire   8   3   6   7   0.86
Robbie Williams Suffolk   4   3   6   7   0.86
Scott Regan Hertfordshire 14   3   6   7   0.86
Stephen Crosbie Merseyside   4   2   6   7   0.86
Stephen Saunders Bristol 18   3   6   7   0.86
Steve Williams Northamptonshire 11   3   6   7   0.86
Tom Fahy Hertfordshire 16   3   6   7   0.86
Tom Wren Cumbria   9   2   6   7   0.86
Wayne Brown Norfolk   4   2   6   7   0.86
Will Carter Northamptonshire 11   3   6   7   0.86
Zack Harvey Merseyside 16   2   6   7   0.86
1174 Lee West Herefordshire   6   2   5   6   0.83
1175 Chris Nolan Shropshire   2   2   4   5   0.80
Dean Lewis Worcestershire   6   2   4   5   0.80
Sean Guest West Midlands   4   2   4   5   0.80
Simon Walley Shropshire   6   2   4   5   0.80
Stewart Thompson Shropshire 13   2   4   5   0.80
1180 Aaron Mills Nottinghamshire 10   3   6   8   0.75
Anthony Carr South Yorkshire   6   3   6   8   0.75
Ash Barnes Hampshire   4   3   6   8   0.75
Chris Ayres Berkshire   4   3   6   8   0.75
Dan Harvest Hampshire 12   3   6   8   0.75
Gary Bramble Hampshire   8   3   6   8   0.75
Graeme Hampson South Yorkshire   9   3   6   8   0.75
Kevin Simpson Derbyshire   4   3   6   8   0.75
Matt Cooke Berkshire   4   2   6   8   0.75
Peter Waller Nottinghamshire   9   3   6   8   0.75
Robbie Robb London   8   2   6   8   0.75
1191 Emmitt Bradstock Bristol   8   2   5   7   0.71
Mitchell Hooper Bristol   8   2   5   7   0.71
1193 Adam Staines Gloucestershire   4   2   4   6   0.67
Alex Appleby Somerset   4   2   4   6   0.67
Alex Cameron Somerset   4   2   4   6   0.67
Ben Tann Cornwall   4   2   4   6   0.67
Chris Connor Northumberland   2   1   2   3   0.67
Dave Barnard Herefordshire   3   2   4   6   0.67
Dave Crawford Oxfordshire   4   2   4   6   0.67
Jack Clark Northumberland   4   1   2   3   0.67
James Fussell Herefordshire   8   2   4   6   0.67
James Stokes Warwickshire   9   2   4   6   0.67
Jamie Dix Gloucestershire   8   2   4   6   0.67
John Bland Oxfordshire   8   2   4   6   0.67
John Hinson Northumberland   2   1   2   3   0.67
Justin Field Somerset   8   2   4   6   0.67
Lee Davies Gloucestershire   6   2   4   6   0.67
Luke Whiles Gloucestershire   4   2   4   6   0.67
Matthew Banyard Gloucestershire   7   2   4   6   0.67
Paul Reading Devon 11   2   4   6   0.67
Pete Cotterell Somerset   4   2   4   6   0.67
Shawn Preece Herefordshire   4   2   4   6   0.67
Tom Price Gloucestershire   4   2   4   6   0.67
1214 Adam Moore Shropshire   4   1   3   5   0.60
Chris Reckord West Midlands   4   1   3   5   0.60
Shaun Lane Shropshire   6   1   3   5   0.60
1217 Andrew Davies Cumbria   4   2   4   7   0.57
Anthony Williams Merseyside   4   2   4   7   0.57
Carl Newton Cumbria 12   2   4   7   0.57
Dan Chitty Hertfordshire   4   2   4   7   0.57
Dave Longman Wiltshire   8   2   4   7   0.57
David Andrew Merseyside   8   2   4   7   0.57
Dom Smith Wiltshire   4   2   4   7   0.57
Gary Bivens Northamptonshire   4   2   4   7   0.57
Jamie Taylor G.M.C.   4   2   4   7   0.57
Jeff Smith Suffolk 12   2   4   7   0.57
Kenneth Gould Merseyside 10   2   4   7   0.57
Kev Pickering Cambridgeshire   4   2   4   7   0.57
Liam Locke Merseyside   8   2   4   7   0.57
Phil Wilkinson Cumbria   4   2   4   7   0.57
Rich Robinson Dorset   4   2   4   7   0.57
Ryan King Merseyside 26   2   4   7   0.57
Sam Slater Norfolk   4   2   4   7   0.57
Shane Moore Leicestershire   4   2   4   7   0.57
Steve O'Connor Leicestershire   4   2   4   7   0.57
Steven Morriss Leicestershire   4   2   4   7   0.57
Terry Hillman Hertfordshire   9   2   4   7   0.57
Tom Dawson Merseyside   4   2   4   7   0.57
Tommy Benham Dorset 18   2   4   7   0.57
Walter Kent Humberside   6   2   4   7   0.57
1241 Alan Hitchon Sussex   4   2   4   8   0.50
Ben Day Hampshire   4   2   4   8   0.50
Chris Jones Somerset   4   1   3   6   0.50
David Anderson Sussex   4   2   4   8   0.50
Frank Callaghan Berkshire   4   2   4   8   0.50
John Harling Berkshire   4   2   4   8   0.50
Nathan Farmer Hampshire   4   2   4   8   0.50
Richard Kent Sussex   4   2   4   8   0.50
Stephen Lally Nottinghamshire   4   2   4   8   0.50
1250 Ian Harle Lancashire   4   1   3   7   0.43
John Chapman Cambridgeshire   4   1   3   7   0.43
John Egan Suffolk   4   1   3   7   0.43
Scott Jordan Suffolk   4   1   3   7   0.43
Steve Ellis Suffolk   8   1   3   7   0.43
Tony Jackman Suffolk   4   1   3   7   0.43
Troy Bodman Wiltshire   4   1   3   7   0.43
1257 Bluey Reader Shropshire   8   1   2   5   0.40
Bobby Perry Shropshire   7   1   2   5   0.40
Glenn Noad West Midlands   2   1   2   5   0.40
Jamie Thomas West Midlands   4   1   2   5   0.40
Mark Garner Shropshire   9   1   2   5   0.40
Oliver Bennett Shropshire   3   1   2   5   0.40
William Thompson Shropshire   1   1   2   5   0.40
1264 Lee Killingsworth Lincolnshire   4   1   3   8   0.38
Matt Champ Kent   4   1   3   8   0.38
Max Billingham Lincolnshire   4   1   3   8   0.38
Rick Murten Lincolnshire   8   1   3   8   0.38
Rob Jeffrey Sussex   4   1   3   8   0.38
Tony Edwards Surrey   8   1   3   8   0.38
1270 Dan Tidman Oxfordshire   6   1   2   6   0.33
Jay Morgan Herefordshire   6   1   2   6   0.33
John Edmiston Somerset 16   1   2   6   0.33
Luke Marriott Gloucestershire   4   1   2   6   0.33
Mark Dustan Cornwall   2   1   2   6   0.33
Martin Knight Cornwall   2   1   2   6   0.33
Matt Wilkes Herefordshire   8   1   2   6   0.33
Myles Gough Herefordshire   4   1   2   6   0.33
Paul Perkins Herefordshire   8   1   2   6   0.33
Reece Green Oxfordshire   2   1   2   6   0.33
Robert Hines Oxfordshire   4   1   2   6   0.33
Shaun Wills Cornwall   4   1   2   6   0.33
Tony Coe Somerset   4   1   2   6   0.33
Trevor Clark Somerset   4   1   2   6   0.33
1284 Aaron Emptage Dorset   6   1   2   7   0.29
Andy Larter Norfolk   6   1   2   7   0.29
Andy Walker Hertfordshire   4   1   2   7   0.29
Barry Dickens Wiltshire   4   1   2   7   0.29
Ceiren Eady Cumbria   4   1   2   7   0.29
Dan Halfhide Dorset   2   1   2   7   0.29
Darren Prowen Cambridgeshire   4   1   2   7   0.29
Jamie Earl Bristol   2   1   2   7   0.29
Joe Parker Norfolk   4   1   2   7   0.29
Josh Smith Suffolk   4   1   2   7   0.29
Kieran Newton Bristol   4   1   2   7   0.29
Laurence Taylor Bedfordshire   5   1   2   7   0.29
Lochlan Smith Leicestershire   3   1   2   7   0.29
Marcus Crook Lancashire   8   1   2   7   0.29
Michael McMaster Suffolk   4   1   2   7   0.29
Oliver Timmens Merseyside   4   1   2   7   0.29
Paul Massingham Merseyside   6   1   2   7   0.29
Paul Tucker Merseyside   8   1   2   7   0.29
Richard Castle Hertfordshire   6   1   2   7   0.29
Rick Savage Dorset 10   1   2   7   0.29
Robert Bright Suffolk   6   1   2   7   0.29
Ross Milson Humberside   4   1   2   7   0.29
Ross White Cambridgeshire   2   1   2   7   0.29
Sam Cromwell Merseyside   4   1   2   7   0.29
Steve Adams Essex   4   1   2   7   0.29
Steven Ross Merseyside   4   1   2   7   0.29
Stuart Boulter Suffolk   8   1   2   7   0.29
Tim Webber Hertfordshire   3   1   2   7   0.29
Tom Bebbington Bristol   4   1   2   7   0.29
Trevor Blyth Humberside   4   1   2   7   0.29
Troy Berwick Cumbria   4   1   2   7   0.29
1315 Dave Smith Hampshire   4   1   2   8   0.25
George Senior Sussex   8   1   2   8   0.25
Graham Thompson Surrey   4   1   2   8   0.25
Jake Broadley Nottinghamshire   6   1   2   8   0.25
Joshua Mills Nottinghamshire   2   1   2   8   0.25
Kulvinder Bath London   4   1   2   8   0.25
Lee Hoey Sussex   4   1   2   8   0.25
Matt Yeoman Sussex   4   1   2   8   0.25
Nick Chilton Hampshire   4   1   2   8   0.25
Paul James South Yorkshire   4   1   2   8   0.25
Paul Taylor Berkshire   4   1   2   8   0.25
Peter Whatford Sussex   8   1   2   8   0.25
Ryan Connelly Nottinghamshire   2   1   2   8   0.25
1328 Aaron Chilcott Wiltshire   4   0   0   7   0.00
Ady Gilbert Cambridgeshire   0   0   0   7   0.00
Alan Swift South Yorkshire   0   0   0   8   0.00
Andrew Housham Nottinghamshire   4   0   0   8   0.00
Andy Riley Herefordshire   2   0   0   6   0.00
Andy Rugg East Yorkshire   2   0   0   3   0.00
Andy Shellis Worcestershire 12   0   0   5   0.00
Angus Millen Merseyside   4   0   0   7   0.00
Ant Floyer Northamptonshire   0   0   0   7   0.00
Aslam Abubaker Leicestershire   0   0   0   7   0.00
Ben Dearmun Hertfordshire   4   0   0   7   0.00
Billy Read Cumbria   4   0   0   7   0.00
Brian Jackson Merseyside   2   0   0   7   0.00
C Parker Suffolk   4   0   0   7   0.00
Cartl Watkins Shropshire   2   0   0   5   0.00
Chris Brooks Sussex   4   0   0   8   0.00
Chris Coccia Bristol   2   0   0   7   0.00
Chris Harris Merseyside   4   0   0   7   0.00
Chris O'Hare Merseyside   4   0   0   7   0.00
Chris Penrose East Yorkshire   2   0   0   3   0.00
Christopher Biddle Nottinghamshire   0   0   0   8   0.00
Colin Anderson Merseyside   4   0   0   7   0.00
Craig Pearce Bedfordshire   0   0   0   7   0.00
Craig Prince West Midlands   0   0   0   5   0.00
Dan Gillings Suffolk   0   0   0   7   0.00
Dan Lim Hertfordshire   2   0   0   7   0.00
Daniel Corbally G.M.C.   0   0   0   7   0.00
Darren Hayes Dorset   6   0   0   7   0.00
Dave Moss Worcestershire   4   0   0   5   0.00
Dave Telling Wiltshire 12   0   0   7   0.00
David Welch Leicestershire   0   0   0   7   0.00
Dharmesh Chohan Leicestershire   1   0   0   7   0.00
Dominic Camara Nottinghamshire   2   0   0   8   0.00
Elliot Combe Gloucestershire   3   0   0   6   0.00
Gary Darbyshire Northumberland   2   0   0   3   0.00
Greg Lewis Sussex   4   0   0   8   0.00
Joe Rixom Shropshire   5   0   0   5   0.00
John Gore Gloucestershire   4   0   0   6   0.00
Julian Adams Suffolk   4   0   0   7   0.00
Kaviyen Mootthoosawmy Hertfordshire   4   0   0   7   0.00
Kenny Horner Norfolk   2   0   0   7   0.00
Kevin Black Merseyside   2   0   0   7   0.00
Kevin Jones West Midlands   2   0   0   5   0.00
Kevin Smart Leicestershire   0   0   0   7   0.00
Lee Harrison Cumbria   6   0   0   7   0.00
Liam White Staffordshire   0   0   0   5   0.00
Luke Kane Suffolk   2   0   0   7   0.00
Mark Anderson Oxfordshire   2   0   0   6   0.00
Marshall Morter Norfolk   0   0   0   7   0.00
Martin Barker Bedfordshire   3   0   0   7   0.00
Martin Hinchliffe Leicestershire   2   0   0   7   0.00
Matt Couch Humberside   0   0   0   7   0.00
Matt Turner East Yorkshire   2   0   0   3   0.00
Matthew Rimmer Merseyside   2   0   0   7   0.00
Michael Bloomfield Cleveland   2   0   0   2   0.00
Mike Southwell Shropshire   4   0   0   5   0.00
Nick Daniels Gloucestershire   0   0   0   6   0.00
Nick Shelton Suffolk   4   0   0   7   0.00
Nick Wingate West Yorkshire   7   0   0   7   0.00
Owen Caine Nottinghamshire   2   0   0   8   0.00
Paul Barnes Suffolk   4   0   0   7   0.00
Paul Greco Wiltshire   4   0   0   7   0.00
Paul Hopkins Norfolk   1   0   0   7   0.00
Paul Melrose Nottinghamshire   4   0   0   8   0.00
Peter McCluskey Shropshire   2   0   0   5   0.00
Phil Cartwright South Yorkshire   0   0   0   8   0.00
Phillip Middleton Leicestershire   0   0   0   7   0.00
Ray Barnes Dorset   3   0   0   7   0.00
Rich Henson Gloucestershire   0   0   0   6   0.00
Richard Wigston Warwickshire   0   0   0   6   0.00
Rick Ablett G.M.C.   0   0   0   7   0.00
Robert Bedford Humberside   4   0   0   7   0.00
Robert Honeywell Shropshire   2   0   0   5   0.00
Ross Adams Herefordshire   4   0   0   6   0.00
Ryan Genner Shropshire   4   0   0   5   0.00
Sean Kane Leicestershire   0   0   0   7   0.00
Simon Cope Cheshire   4   0   0   7   0.00
Simon Dunn South Yorkshire   0   0   0   8   0.00
Simon Fusedale Warwickshire   2   0   0   6   0.00
St John Peters Somerset   2   0   0   6   0.00
Stephen Watters Cumbria   8   0   0   7   0.00
Steve Williams Shropshire   0   0   0   5   0.00
Steve Woolton Berkshire   1   0   0   8   0.00
Tommy Farrelly South Yorkshire   0   0   0   8   0.00
Tony Troughton Gloucestershire   0   0   0   6   0.00
Tony Turnstill Hertfordshire   4   0   0   7   0.00
Trevor Aylwood Essex   0   0   0   7   0.00
Wayne Lawrence Bristol   2   0   0   7   0.00

Generated by RedsealSW on 16/10/2017 at 17:30

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2017 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.