Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Senior National Rankings 2018

Last updated on on 21/1/2019 at 23:18

Different Regions within the EPA play different numbers of matches,
hence these National Rankings are based on an adjusted figure.
The adjusted figure is calculated by taking the number of points a
player has gained and dividing it by the number of matches that
the player could have played in up to that point in time.

Further to this, only Regions with at least 4 teams
will be included in these National Rankings.
Exclusion of a Region from these National Rankings
does not effect selection for England trials as this
selection is based on a players ranking within their Region.

Pos Name County Pld Won Pts Matches Adjusted
1 Dave Neary Warwickshire A 56 45 135 14   9.64
Nigel Olding Wiltshire A 56 45 135 14   9.64
3 Keith Brewer Dorset 24 19 57   6   9.50
4 Paul Baron Cornwall A 30 25 75   8   9.37
5 Dave Shand GMC 50 39 117 10   9.35
6 Colin Harris Hampshire 40 31 93 10   9.30
Graham Bryan Essex 40 31 93 10   9.30
8 Darren Adams Lincolnshire 36 27 90 10   9.00
Graham Taylor Cornwall A 32 24 72   8   9.00
Paul Willis Warwickshire B 56 42 126 14   9.00
11 Alan Hayden GMC 50 37 111 10   8.88
Yuk San Lee West Yorkshire 50 37 111 10   8.88
13 John O'Shea Warwickshire A 56 41 123 14   8.78
Roger Hunt Warwickshire A 56 41 123 14   8.78
15 Paul Dobson West Mids A 40 29 87 10   8.69
Shaun Eaton-Lees West Mids A 40 29 87 10   8.69
17 Russell Burgess Somerset A 32 23 69   8   8.62
18 Patrick Ward West Mids A 40 28 84 10   8.39
Steve Prince Staffordshire B 39 28 84 10   8.39
Willie Anderson Kent 40 28 84 10   8.39
21 Jason Godbeer Wiltshire A 56 39 117 14   8.35
John McMackin Wiltshire A 56 39 117 14   8.35
23 Trevor Clark Somerset B 32 22 66   8   8.25
24 Carl Bromley Lancashire 50 34 102 10   8.15
25 John Maule Wiltshire A 56 38 114 14   8.14
26 Andy Pond Norfolk 39 27 81 10   8.10
Michael Bolton Suffolk 40 27 81 10   8.10
28 Jonny Perrow Cornwall A 24 21 63   8   7.87
29 Andy Gee Kent 40 26 78 10   7.80
Brian Wilson Cambridgeshire 40 26 78 10   7.80
Garry Humphries Bedfordshire 40 26 78 10   7.80
Mick Ferguson Berkshire 36 26 78 10   7.80
Tony Bailey London 40 26 78 10   7.80
Tony Shaw Staffordshire B 39 26 78 10   7.80
35 Martin Kirby Warwickshire A 56 36 108 14   7.71
Surinder Singh Warwickshire A 56 36 108 14   7.71
37 Adey Young Lincolnshire 36 22 75 10   7.50
Andy Shaw Surrey 36 25 75 10   7.50
Darren Selman Somerset B 32 20 60   8   7.50
Ian Brunt Lincolnshire 36 22 75 10   7.50
John Cavaliri Cambridgeshire 40 25 75 10   7.50
Mick Mullins Northants A 52 35 105 14   7.50
Nigel Roberts Northants A 56 35 105 14   7.50
Paul Marsh Somerset B 32 20 60   8   7.50
Phil Connolly Derbyshire 40 25 75 10   7.50
Steve Adams Essex 40 25 75 10   7.50
Steve Quinnell Kent 40 25 75 10   7.50
48 Chris James Warwickshire B 55 34 102 14   7.28
Clive Howe Northants A 56 34 102 14   7.28
50 Fred Bannister West Mids B 39 24 72 10   7.19
Gareth Owen GMC 42 30 90 10   7.19
Ian Sutton GMC 50 30 90 10   7.19
Lee Walker Staffordshire B 38 24 72 10   7.19
Malcolm Brooks Norfolk 39 24 72 10   7.19
Pat Kelley Nottinghamshire 40 24 72 10   7.19
56 Andy Hall Cornwall A 32 19 57   8   7.12
57 Billy White Warwickshire A 56 33 99 14   7.07
58 Carl Marriott Lincolnshire 36 20 69 10   6.90
Guy Garrett Lincolnshire 36 20 69 10   6.90
John Brooks Hertfordshire 40 23 69 10   6.90
Ron Sharpe Nottinghamshire 40 23 69 10   6.90
62 Stan Makh Warwickshire B 49 32 96 14   6.85
63 Glen Pilkington West Yorkshire 40 28 84 10   6.71
Ian Davenport Lancashire 40 28 84 10   6.71
Paul Taylor GMC 47 28 84 10   6.71
Shaun Sweetmore Cheshire 45 28 84 10   6.71
67 Bob Love Northants A 56 31 93 14   6.64
Garry Francis Northants A 56 31 93 14   6.64
Mark Winham Warwickshire B 54 31 93 14   6.64
Paul Evans Warwickshire A 56 31 93 14   6.64
71 Dave Howes Hampshire 36 22 66 10   6.59
Gordon Fyvie Hertfordshire 40 22 66 10   6.59
Graham Thompson Surrey 36 22 66 10   6.59
John Howarth Hertfordshire 36 22 66 10   6.59
Phil Ledgerton Essex 40 22 66 10   6.59
Rob Edgerton Staffordshire A 32 22 66 10   6.59
Scott Cheal Bedfordshire 36 22 66 10   6.59
Terry Hunt South Yorkshire 32 22 66 10   6.59
Trevor Aylward Essex 38 22 66 10   6.59
80 Kevin Potts Cumbria 50 27 81 10   6.48
Wayne Dutton Lancashire 43 27 81 10   6.48
82 John Bland Oxfordshire 56 30 90 14   6.42
Paul Cornforth Oxfordshire 44 30 90 14   6.42
Pom Merola Oxfordshire 56 30 90 14   6.42
Rich Henson Gloucestershire 52 30 90 14   6.42
86 Andy Arnold Cornwall B 32 17 51   8   6.37
David Lazowski Somerset A 32 17 51   8   6.37
Eric Morris Somerset B 32 17 51   8   6.37
Michael Meares Cornwall A 26 17 51   8   6.37
90 Andrew Hind Nottinghamshire 38 21 63 10   6.30
Andy Walden Sussex 36 21 63 10   6.30
Chris Bowers Staffordshire B 34 21 63 10   6.30
Clinton Lenoir Worcestershire 33 21 63 10   6.30
Conrad Lowe Suffolk 40 21 63 10   6.30
Dean Booth South Yorkshire 40 21 63 10   6.30
Glen Noad West Mids A 40 21 63 10   6.30
Ian Lea Cambridgeshire 36 21 63 10   6.30
Jason Ford Norfolk 36 21 63 10   6.30
Martin Lovett Nottinghamshire 32 21 63 10   6.30
Paul Devey Shropshire 40 21 63 10   6.30
Robert Harmston Lincolnshire 32 18 63 10   6.30
Stuart Jones Staffordshire B 38 21 63 10   6.30
103 Harry Roberts West Yorkshire 47 26 78 10   6.24
104 Andy Biggs Kent 40 20 60 10   6.00
Andy Redfern Staffordshire A 34 20 60 10   6.00
Dale Woodhouse South Yorkshire 40 20 60 10   6.00
Darran Jordan Wiltshire B 54 28 84 14   6.00
Darren Comley Wiltshire A 56 28 84 14   6.00
Dave Elliott Somerset A 32 16 48   8   6.00
Dave Herbert Bedfordshire 40 20 60 10   6.00
Dave Whitfield Staffordshire A 37 20 60 10   6.00
Gary Bivens Northants A 56 28 84 14   6.00
Graham Winson Norfolk 36 20 60 10   6.00
Harris Ali West Yorkshire 45 25 75 10   6.00
Jeff Hoof Shropshire 40 20 60 10   6.00
John Townsend Berkshire 32 20 60 10   6.00
Keith Range Merseyside 49 25 75 10   6.00
Mark Harrison Derbyshire 32 20 60 10   6.00
Neil Jones Staffordshire A 40 20 60 10   6.00
Neil Randle Warwickshire B 47 28 84 14   6.00
Nick Burton Staffordshire B 27 20 60 10   6.00
Paul Turnstill Bedfordshire 32 20 60 10   6.00
Ronnie Hawke Cornwall A 24 16 48   8   6.00
Rupert Ward London 36 20 60 10   6.00
Steve Cook Leicestershire 26 17 60 10   6.00
Tommy Donlon Leicestershire 20 16 60 10   6.00
Wayne Aldred Cambridgeshire 40 20 60 10   6.00
128 Cath Bailey Wiltshire B 55 27 81 14   5.78
Paul Paddick Oxfordshire 48 27 81 14   5.78
130 Darren McGill Merseyside 44 24 72 10   5.75
Des Cobey Cheshire 45 24 72 10   5.75
John Birkett Lancashire 40 24 72 10   5.75
Steve Weatherby West Yorkshire 48 24 72 10   5.75
134 Adam Moore Shropshire 32 19 57 10   5.69
Colin Powell Essex 34 19 57 10   5.69
Gary Jordan Derbyshire 36 19 57 10   5.69
Hugh Telford Surrey 38 19 57 10   5.69
Lee Shepherd Sussex 30 19 57 10   5.69
Neil Orton Nottinghamshire 40 19 57 10   5.69
Paul Baker Shropshire 40 19 57 10   5.69
Paul Smith Sussex 38 19 57 10   5.69
Phil Davis Hampshire 38 19 57 10   5.69
143 Rory Kelly Cornwall B 32 15 45   8   5.62
144 Dave Crawford Oxfordshire 56 26 78 14   5.57
Mike Quinn Gloucestershire 52 26 78 14   5.57
Neil Haydon Wiltshire B 54 26 78 14   5.57
147 David Watts Cheshire 50 23 69 10   5.51
Mark Bradburn GMC 40 23 69 10   5.51
149 Dave Pick Dorset 24 11 33   6   5.50
150 Chris Reckord West Mids A 25 18 54 10   5.40
Dave Holmes Shropshire 36 18 54 10   5.40
Evan Edwards Suffolk 39 18 54 10   5.40
Gerry Hartley South Yorkshire 37 18 54 10   5.40
Mark Jones West Mids B 38 18 54 10   5.40
Neil Hughes Sussex 40 18 54 10   5.40
Olly Brooks Nottinghamshire 32 18 54 10   5.40
Ray Prentice Berkshire 37 18 54 10   5.40
Simon Le Marchant Sussex 36 18 54 10   5.40
Tony Litchfield Surrey 37 18 54 10   5.40
160 Dave Walkingshaw Warwickshire B 46 25 75 14   5.35
Phil Slinn Wiltshire A 56 25 75 14   5.35
162 Dale Greenwood West Yorkshire 40 22 66 10   5.27
Mick Preece Cheshire 50 22 66 10   5.27
Neil Hamer GMC 32 22 66 10   5.27
165 Andy Pollard Cornwall A 20 14 42   8   5.25
Ian James Grice Humberside 28 14 42   8   5.25
Paul Penhale Somerset A 30 14 42   8   5.25
Will Doidge Cornwall A 24 14 42   8   5.25
169 Tom Barnaville Gloucestershire 56 24 72 14   5.14
170 Clive Wagstaff Worcestershire 35 17 51 10   5.09
Iain Begg Hertfordshire 36 17 51 10   5.09
Jim Frensham West Mids B 30 17 51 10   5.09
Jon Leach Surrey 33 17 51 10   5.09
Paul Gafa London 32 17 51 10   5.09
Pete Thomas London 40 17 51 10   5.09
176 Gary Burns Merseyside 30 21 63 10   5.03
177 Julian Francis Cornwall B 24 13 39   8   4.87
178 Allan Butler Hertfordshire 37 16 48 10   4.80
Andy Twigger Kent 36 16 48 10   4.80
Clive Moore Derbyshire 36 16 48 10   4.80
Colin Albone Bedfordshire 35 16 48 10   4.80
David Thraxton Norfolk 32 16 48 10   4.80
David Welch Leicestershire 30 14 48 10   4.80
Pat O'Mahoney West Yorkshire 39 20 60 10   4.80
Paul Benson Bedfordshire 35 16 48 10   4.80
Pete Jennings Lancashire 34 20 60 10   4.80
Phil Ellis Staffordshire A 35 16 48 10   4.80
Simon Bradish Norfolk 29 16 48 10   4.80
Sue Fletcher Hampshire 38 16 48 10   4.80
Trevor Jones West Mids B 34 16 48 10   4.80
191 Mark Taylor Oxfordshire 48 22 66 14   4.71
192 Alan Chapman Cornwall B 32 12 36   8   4.50
Andy Rouse Humberside 20 12 36   8   4.50
Chris Eaton Shropshire 35 15 45 10   4.50
Clive Rayson Sussex 37 15 45 10   4.50
Darren Baker London 28 15 45 10   4.50
Geoff Sherwood Wiltshire A 48 21 63 14   4.50
Glen Sibbons Essex 23 15 45 10   4.50
Glenn Coley West Mids B 34 15 45 10   4.50
Ian Eggar Hampshire 34 15 45 10   4.50
Mark Craddock Cornwall B 24 12 36   8   4.50
Mick Ward South Yorkshire 30 15 45 10   4.50
Neil Saunders West Mids B 30 15 45 10   4.50
Nicky Binden Dorset 14   9 27   6   4.50
Paul Busby Somerset B 32 12 36   8   4.50
Ralph Winfield South Yorkshire 32 15 45 10   4.50
Steve Pearce Wiltshire B 44 21 63 14   4.50
208 Wayne Corless Lancashire 32 18 54 10   4.32
209 Jon Sumpter Northants B 48 20 60 14   4.28
Nick Daniels Gloucestershire 52 20 60 14   4.28
Patrick Hendry Northants B 50 20 60 14   4.28
Paul Anderson Oxfordshire 40 20 60 14   4.28
213 Ady Newman Nottinghamshire 32 14 42 10   4.19
Chris Knock Surrey 22 14 42 10   4.19
Ian Grant Berkshire 36 14 42 10   4.19
Julian Hamp West Mids A 29 14 42 10   4.19
Martin Hinchliffe Leicestershire 26 12 42 10   4.19
Paul Waterfield West Mids A 34 14 42 10   4.19
Sharon James West Mids A 28 14 42 10   4.19
Tony Barden Leicestershire 30 12 42 10   4.19
221 Chris Hutson Humberside 26 11 33   8   4.12
David Searle Somerset A 30 11 33   8   4.12
Doug Oxley Somerset A 24 11 33   8   4.12
Richard Nicholls Cornwall B 28 11 33   8   4.12
225 Steve McDermott Lancashire 35 17 51 10   4.07
226 Alec Johnson Gloucestershire 48 19 57 14   4.07
John Gore Gloucestershire 46 19 57 14   4.07
228 Keith James Dorset 24   8 24   6   4.00
229 Chris Jenkins Hampshire 32 13 39 10   3.90
John Nixon Cambridgeshire 32 13 39 10   3.90
Mo Sheehan Berkshire 24 13 39 10   3.90
Phil Cartwright South Yorkshire 29 13 39 10   3.90
Ray Dean Hertfordshire 37 13 39 10   3.90
Stephen Chambers Leicestershire 24 11 39 10   3.90
Stephen Webb West Mids B 37 13 39 10   3.90
Terry Suttle Norfolk 31 13 39 10   3.90
237 Ady Williams Gloucestershire 38 18 54 14   3.85
238 Kate Wringe West Yorkshire 39 16 48 10   3.84
239 Brian Reed Cornwall B 16 10 30   8   3.75
Richard Kirk Humberside 20 10 30   8   3.75
241 Steve Valentine Warwickshire B 34 17 51 14   3.64
242 Aslam Abubaker Leicestershire 26 10 36 10   3.59
Bernard Goulding Lancashire 33 15 45 10   3.59
Derek Tolliday Derbyshire 28 12 36 10   3.59
Eddie Marszalek Worcestershire 34 12 36 10   3.59
George Bradbury Staffordshire A 32 12 36 10   3.59
Ian Daniels Essex 20 12 36 10   3.59
John Francis Hampshire 30 12 36 10   3.59
John Martin Cumbria 45 15 45 10   3.59
Kris Miller Kent 24 12 36 10   3.59
Melvin Fitzjohn Cambridgeshire 27 12 36 10   3.59
Nick D'Imperio Berkshire 34 12 36 10   3.59
Richard Marsh London 20 12 36 10   3.59
Steve Johnson Surrey 27 12 36 10   3.59
Steve Mowat Staffordshire A 31 12 36 10   3.59
Steven Preston Cheshire 37 15 45 10   3.59
257 Les Murdin Northants A 41 16 48 14   3.42
258 Chris Caucer Somerset B 20   9 27   8   3.37
Chris Symonds Cornwall B 16   9 27   8   3.37
Christopher Scott Humberside 20   9 27   8   3.37
Tony Coe Somerset B 28   9 27   8   3.37
Tony Miller Humberside 20   9 27   8   3.37
263 Allan Bostock Cheshire 35 14 42 10   3.35
Billy Holden Cheshire 42 14 42 10   3.35
Les Oulton Merseyside 41 14 42 10   3.35
Robert Benson Merseyside 30 14 42 10   3.35
Steve Crane Lancashire 35 14 42 10   3.35
268 Adrian Marples Derbyshire 30 11 33 10   3.29
Alan King Berkshire 20 11 33 10   3.29
Gary Bell Bedfordshire 29 11 33 10   3.29
Gary Hilton Sussex 28 11 33 10   3.29
Kevin Smart Leicestershire 18   9 33 10   3.29
Les Boddy Kent 32 11 33 10   3.29
Paul Cox Bedfordshire 20 11 33 10   3.29
Robert Troop Lincolnshire 24   9 33 10   3.29
Shane Surridge Worcestershire 23 11 33 10   3.29
277 Steve Pearson Northants B 52 15 45 14   3.21
278 Brian Kelly Merseyside 25 13 39 10   3.12
Phil Leary Cumbria 25 13 39 10   3.12
280 Andy Guest Somerset A 24   8 24   8   3.00
Eddie Solon Shropshire 21 10 30 10   3.00
John Barry Berkshire 20 10 30 10   3.00
Kevin Fox Derbyshire 24 10 30 10   3.00
Neil Myhill Norfolk 22 10 30 10   3.00
Neil Toms Essex 23 10 30 10   3.00
Phil Woollery London 26 10 30 10   3.00
Sarah Cox Northants B 47 14 42 14   3.00
Tony Holgate Cornwall A 12   8 24   8   3.00
289 Ian McGovern Merseyside 26 12 36 10   2.87
Paul Ruddick Cumbria 50 12 36 10   2.87
291 Val Kreuzburg Northants B 48 13 39 14   2.78
292 Andrew Bowley Derbyshire 22   9 27 10   2.70
Craig Johnson Staffordshire A 32   9 27 10   2.70
Kevan Smith Suffolk 30   9 27 10   2.70
Louise Sutton Hampshire 32   9 27 10   2.70
Paul McNeil Sussex 24   9 27 10   2.70
Pete Flanagan Staffordshire B 16   9 27 10   2.70
Tommy Farrelly South Yorkshire 34   9 27 10   2.70
299 Kevin Christian Cumbria 40 11 33 10   2.63
300 Wayne Clinch Wiltshire B 48 12 36 14   2.57
301 Billy Read Cumbria 20 10 30 10   2.40
Jeff Smith Suffolk 26   8 24 10   2.40
Julian Adams Suffolk 24   8 24 10   2.40
Kevin Pickering Cambridgeshire 15   8 24 10   2.40
Mark Buckley Kent 20   8 24 10   2.40
Phillip Middleton Leicestershire 28   7 24 10   2.40
Richard Berry Hertfordshire 20   8 24 10   2.40
Richard Eve London 16   8 24 10   2.40
Roy Andrews Hertfordshire 33   8 24 10   2.40
Stacey Vine Leicestershire   8   8 24 10   2.40
Tad Marsalezk Worcestershire 34   8 24 10   2.40
312 Ady Brown GMC 21   9 27 10   2.16
Stuart McGill Merseyside 30   9 27 10   2.16
314 Terry Billingham Northants B 41 10 30 14   2.14
315 Chris Pidgeon Surrey 18   7 21 10   2.09
Dave Goode Worcestershire 23   7 21 10   2.09
Gary Swettenham Surrey 17   7 21 10   2.09
Glen Jackson Surrey 16   7 21 10   2.09
Phil Dix Shropshire 16   7 21 10   2.09
320 Brian Muncaster Dorset   8   4 12   6   2.00
Shelly Harrington Dorset 16   4 12   6   2.00
322 Barry Dickens Wiltshire B 34   9 27 14   1.92
Dave Whitehouse Gloucestershire 28   9 27 14   1.92
Julia Burder Wiltshire B 46   9 27 14   1.92
Roy Richards Wiltshire B 28   9 27 14   1.92
326 Billy Hopkins Cheshire 41   8 24 10   1.92
Mark Knowles Cumbria 25   8 24 10   1.92
328 Ian Stagg Humberside 12   5 15   8   1.87
Stephen Dickinson Humberside 12   5 15   8   1.87
330 Darren Christian Lincolnshire 12   5 18 10   1.79
Jeff Spence Leicestershire 16   6 18 10   1.79
Paul Reed Cambridgeshire   9   6 18 10   1.79
Paul Ward Staffordshire B 20   6 18 10   1.79
Phil Catling Suffolk 25   6 18 10   1.79
Robet Morgan Norfolk 14   6 18 10   1.79
Vikas Sabharwal Berkshire 17   6 18 10   1.79
337 David Pilkington Merseyside 18   7 21 10   1.67
338 Gurdev Singh Cambridgeshire   8   5 15 10   1.50
Ian O'Brien West Mids B 21   5 15 10   1.50
Jed Eaton Derbyshire 10   5 15 10   1.50
Joe Kane London 17   5 15 10   1.50
John Harling Berkshire 12   5 15 10   1.50
John McMahon Nottinghamshire   8   5 15 10   1.50
John Rawlins Shropshire 16   5 15 10   1.50
Kevin Hall Humberside   8   4 12   8   1.50
Mark Berry Cornwall B   8   4 12   8   1.50
Martin Summers Worcestershire 20   5 15 10   1.50
Paul Kavanagh Dorset   8   3   9   6   1.50
Pete Wells London 24   5 15 10   1.50
Richard M James Dorset 24   3   9   6   1.50
Robert Burgess Suffolk 20   5 15 10   1.50
Ruth Theobald Somerset B 16   4 12   8   1.50
Shane Oxford Dorset 10   3   9   6   1.50
Simon Desroches Northants B 22   7 21 14   1.50
Viv Haywood Northants B 43   7 21 14   1.50
356 Alan Richardson Cumbria 20   6 18 10   1.43
Mick Rachelle Merseyside 18   6 18 10   1.43
Rob Sim Cumbria 10   6 18 10   1.43
359 Barry Hinde Warwickshire B   8   6 18 14   1.28
Gaz Calcott Warwickshire B 13   6 18 14   1.28
Paul Parsons Northants A 12   6 18 14   1.28
Tony Nelson Wiltshire A   8   6 18 14   1.28
363 Pete Gregory GMC 14   5 15 10   1.20
Steve Dowdell Essex 11   4 12 10   1.20
365 Jim Prew Humberside   4   3   9   8   1.12
Mark Woods Humberside   4   3   9   8   1.12
Roger Phillips Cornwall B   8   3   9   8   1.12
Walter Kent Humberside 14   3   9   8   1.12
369 Dawn Zimbalatti Gloucestershire 16   5 15 14   1.07
Kay Taylor Northants B 17   5 15 14   1.07
Trevor Smith Warwickshire B 17   5 15 14   1.07
372 Paul Tucker Merseyside 22   4 12 10   0.96
Shaun O'Sullivan Cumbria 15   4 12 10   0.96
374 Allan Matthews Essex 11   3   9 10   0.89
Andrew Humphrey Suffolk   8   3   9 10   0.89
Barry Haworth Worcestershire   8   3   9 10   0.89
David Verey Sussex   7   3   9 10   0.89
John Strange Nottinghamshire   4   3   9 10   0.89
Mark Gibson Derbyshire   6   3   9 10   0.89
Matthew Arnold Worcestershire   4   3   9 10   0.89
Mick Dale South Yorkshire   6   3   9 10   0.89
Sean Lennon Derbyshire   8   3   9 10   0.89
Steve Davenport West Mids A   4   3   9 10   0.89
Stuart Boulter Suffolk 18   3   9 10   0.89
Trevor Brown Lincolnshire   4   2   9 10   0.89
386 Nicki Pearce Wiltshire B 29   4 12 14   0.85
387 Craig Wilson Cornwall B   4   2   6   8   0.75
Les Booker Humberside   8   2   6   8   0.75
Trevor Blyth Humberside 12   2   6   8   0.75
390 Andrew Milliard Cumbria   5   3   9 10   0.71
Billy Johnson Merseyside 15   3   9 10   0.71
Steve Turner Cumbria 10   3   9 10   0.71
393 Les Wells Oxfordshire 16   3   9 14   0.64
Mick Floyer Northants A   4   3   9 14   0.64
Nigel Barker Oxfordshire   8   3   9 14   0.64
396 Alan Gregory Nottinghamshire   6   2   6 10   0.60
Andrew Woodhouse Staffordshire B   4   2   6 10   0.60
Bonner Freeman Nottinghamshire   4   2   6 10   0.60
Chris Hearnden Kent   4   2   6 10   0.60
Dave Lowe Cambridgeshire 12   2   6 10   0.60
Glenn Bradbury Staffordshire A   7   2   6 10   0.60
Guy McQuitty Sussex   4   2   6 10   0.60
Ivan Hardwick Derbyshire   8   2   6 10   0.60
Lyn Davies Worcestershire   4   2   6 10   0.60
Martin Barker Bedfordshire   8   2   6 10   0.60
Paul Dunkey West Mids B   4   2   6 10   0.60
Paul Robson Norfolk   2   2   6 10   0.60
Phil Newman Bedfordshire   5   2   6 10   0.60
Phil Williams Staffordshire B   7   2   6 10   0.60
Tony Hazeldine Staffordshire B   6   2   6 10   0.60
411 Chris Hatton Lancashire   4   2   6 10   0.48
David Pearson Cumbria   5   2   6 10   0.48
David Thompson Cumbria   5   2   6 10   0.48
Roy Whyatt Cheshire   5   2   6 10   0.48
Tony Luisi Cumbria   5   2   6 10   0.48
416 Alan Willey Somerset A 10   1   3   8   0.37
David Bradbury Somerset A   8   1   3   8   0.37
James Parkhouse Somerset A   2   1   3   8   0.37
Robert Reynolds Humberside   8   1   3   8   0.37
420 Ian Roberts Worcestershire 10   1   3 10   0.30
Kevin Anthony Nottinghamshire   2   1   3 10   0.30
Lee Varney Cambridgeshire   9   1   3 10   0.30
Martin Beckley Worcestershire   4   1   3 10   0.30
Martyn Randall Leicestershire   0   0   3 10   0.30
Mick Worsfold Berkshire   4   1   3 10   0.30
Shawn Parsons Worcestershire   4   1   3 10   0.30
Trevor Dias Berkshire   8   1   3 10   0.30
428 Aaron Keeling Cumbria 10   1   3 10   0.24
Kevin Jenkinson Cumbria   5   1   3 10   0.24
Lloyd Clarke GMC   3   1   3 10   0.24
Paul Wringe West Yorkshire   2   1   3 10   0.24
432 Graham Proctor Warwickshire B   8   1   3 14   0.21
Guy Smith Warwickshire B   5   1   3 14   0.21
434 Alan Day London   1   0   0 10   0.00
Dave Kerrigan GMC   1   0   0 10   0.00
David Moss Worcestershire   4   0   0 10   0.00
Dee Maiden Hertfordshire   0   0   0 10   0.00
Ian Ingham Lancashire   4   0   0 10   0.00
Ian Preston Cumbria   5   0   0 10   0.00
Jean Partridge Gloucestershire   2   0   0 14   0.00
Joe Crespo Nottinghamshire   2   0   0 10   0.00
John Clarke Merseyside   2   0   0 10   0.00
John Goodyear Bedfordshire   0   0   0 10   0.00
Keith Peck Suffolk 10   0   0 10   0.00
Kevin Howbridge Humberside   4   0   0   8   0.00
Mick Walch Sussex   0   0   0 10   0.00
Paddy Prince Lincolnshire   0   0   0 10   0.00
Paul Bellamy Cambridgeshire   4   0   0 10   0.00
Paul Cox Kent   4   0   0 10   0.00
Robert Cocking Humberside   4   0   0   8   0.00
Sandra Davis-Love Northants B 16   0   0 14   0.00
Seamus Tuohy South Yorkshire   0   0   0 10   0.00
Sean Jartin Norfolk   0   0   0 10   0.00
Simon Grove Hampshire   0   0   0 10   0.00
Steve Joseph Oxfordshire   4   0   0 14   0.00
Terry Hillman Hertfordshire   0   0   0 10   0.00
Tom Fahy Hertfordshire   1   0   0 10   0.00
Val Adams Suffolk   0   0   0 10   0.00

Generated by RedsealSW on 21/1/2019 at 23:18

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.