Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 2 Adult Inter County 2018

Home

                        

09/09/2018

⇐ Prev   Next ⇒

West Yorkshire B         GMC B
Carl Standidge(10018606) (1) 0 1 (1) Farat Buta(10013176)
Steve Stokes(10011508) (2) 1 0 (2) Neil Robinson(10018649)
Lee Doyle(10014729) (3) 0 1 (3) Dave Brewis(10001123)
Alex Bishop(10018613) (4) 0 1 (4) John Gordon(10017484)
Paul Wringe(10000425) (5) 1 0 (5) Steve Brewis(10001002)
Chris Morton(10007017) (6) 0 1 (6) Chris Wilson(10011532)
Marc Haste(10018604) (7) 1 0 (7) Vinnie Moulin(10001072)
Rashid Tunnacliffe(10001676) (8) 1 0 (8) Andy Coyne(10013177)
John Townsend(10001616) (9) 1 0 (9) Ian Davidson(10001096)
Steve Battye(10017351) (10) 1 0 (10) Lee Bradley(10000997)
Kevin Armitage(10001580) (11) 0 1 (11) Jacob Roberts(10018648)
Score after session 1  6 5  
Carl Standidge(10018606) (1) 1 0 (3) Dave Brewis(10001123)
Steve Stokes(10011508) (2) 0 1 (4) John Gordon(10017484)
Lee Doyle(10014729) (3) 0 1 (5) Steve Brewis(10001002)
Alex Bishop(10018613) (4) 1 0 (6) Chris Wilson(10011532)
Paul Wringe(10000425) (5) 0 1 (1) Farat Buta(10013176)
Chris Morton(10007017) (6) 1 0 (2) Neil Robinson(10018649)
Marc Haste(10018604) (7) 1 0 (9) Ian Davidson(10001096)
Rashid Tunnacliffe(10001676) (8) 1 0 (10) Lee Bradley(10000997)
John Townsend(10001616) (9) 1 0 (11) Jacob Roberts(10018648)
Steve Battye(10017351) (10) 1 0 (8) Andy Coyne(10013177)
Kevin Armitage(10001580) (11) 1 0 (7) Vinnie Moulin(10001072)
Score after session 2  14 8  
Carl Standidge(10018606) (1) 1 0 (4) John Gordon(10017484)
Steve Stokes(10011508) (2) 0 1 (1) Farat Buta(10013176)
David Riley(10018610) (3) 0 1 (2) Craig Twentyman(10001101)
Alex Bishop(10018613) (4) 1 0 (3) Dave Brewis(10001123)
Paul Wringe(10000425) (5) 1 0 (6) Chris Wilson(10011532)
Chris Morton(10007017) (6) 0 1 (5) Steve Brewis(10001002)
Marc Haste(10018604) (7) 0 1 (11) Jacob Roberts(10018648)
Rashid Tunnacliffe(10001676) (8) 1 0 (9) Aiden Lever(10018643)
John Townsend(10001616) (9) 0 1 (8) Andy Coyne(10013177)
Steve Battye(10017351) (10) 0 1 (7) Vinnie Moulin(10001072)
Kevin Armitage(10001580) (11) 1 0 (10) Andy Smithies(10011527)
Score after session 3  19 14  
Carl Standidge(10018606) (1) 1 0 (2) Craig Twentyman(10001101)
Ross Evans(10010220) (2) 1 0 (3) Dave Brewis(10001123)
David Riley(10018610) (3) 1 0 (4) John Gordon(10017484)
Alex Bishop(10018613) (4) 1 0 (5) Steve Brewis(10001002)
Paul Wringe(10000425) (5) 1 0 (11) Jacob Roberts(10018648)
Jamie Hesford(10017993) (6) 0 1 (1) Farat Buta(10013176)
Marc Haste(10018604) (7) 1 0 (6) Chris Wilson(10011532)
Rashid Tunnacliffe(10001676) (8) 1 0 (7) Vinnie Moulin(10001072)
John Townsend(10001616) (9) 1 0 (10) Andy Smithies(10011527)
Steve Battye(10017351) (10) 1 0 (9) Aiden Lever(10018643)
Kevin Armitage(10001580) (11) 1 0 (8) Andy Coyne(10013177)
 
Final score  29 15  
 
David Riley(10018610) (R)     (R) Craig Twentyman(10001101)
Ross Evans(10010220) (R)     (R) Andy Smithies(10011527)
Jamie Hesford(10017993) (R)     (R) Aiden Lever(10018643)
  (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
Previous Result : GMC B 22-22 West Yorkshire B

RedsealSW version 3.100.39.F on 05/11/2018 at 07:37:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.