Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 2 Senior Inter County 2018

Home

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Alan Hayden
GMC
2
50
37
13
111
74.00%

Playing record for Alan Hayden (GMC)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 5 Cumbria Alan Richardson(10009261) Lost
1 Home 12 Cumbria John Martin(10000782) Won
1 Home 19 Cumbria Kevin Potts(10000786) Won
1 Home 26 Cumbria Phil Leary(10000796) Won
1 Home 33 Cumbria Mark Knowles(10000781) Won
2 Home 5 West Yorkshire Steve Weatherby(10001610) Lost
2 Home 12 West Yorkshire Kate Wringe(10000436) Won
2 Home 19 West Yorkshire Harris Ali(10001577) Lost
2 Home 26 West Yorkshire Dale Greenwood(10009453) Lost
2 Home 33 West Yorkshire Yuk San Lee(10018592) Won
3 Away 3 Lancashire Wayne Dutton(10001282) Lost
3 Away 8 Lancashire Wayne Corless(10001265) Won
3 Away 20 Lancashire John Birkett(10010305) Won
3 Away 25 Lancashire Ian Ingham(10001177) Won
3 Away 30 Lancashire Steve McDermott(10013592) Won
4 Away 3 Cheshire Allan Bostock(10014327) Won
4 Away 8 Cheshire David Watts(10000673) Won
4 Away 20 Cheshire Shaun Sweetmore(10009299) Won
4 Away 25 Cheshire Steven Preston(10013142) Lost
4 Away 30 Cheshire Des Cobey(10013103) Lost
5 Home 4 Merseyside Keith Range(10001496) Won
5 Home 11 Merseyside Brian Kelly(10001532) Won
5 Home 18 Merseyside Gary Burns(10014451) Won
5 Home 25 Merseyside Robert Benson(10014411) Won
5 Home 32 Merseyside Stuart McGill(10001536) Won
6 Away 3 Cumbria John Martin(10000782) Won
6 Away 8 Cumbria Kevin Potts(10000786) Won
6 Away 20 Cumbria Billy Read(10000868) Won
6 Away 25 Cumbria Kevin Christian(10010358) Won
6 Away 30 Cumbria Paul Ruddick(10007394) Won
7 Away 3 West Yorkshire Harry Roberts(10000922) Won
7 Away 8 West Yorkshire Glen Pilkington(10014540) Lost
7 Away 20 West Yorkshire Dale Greenwood(10009453) Won
7 Away 25 West Yorkshire Steve Weatherby(10001610) Won
7 Away 30 West Yorkshire Harris Ali(10001577) Lost
8 Home 5 Lancashire Ian Davenport(10016128) Won
8 Home 12 Lancashire Steve Crane(10001269) Won
8 Home 19 Lancashire Wayne Corless(10001265) Lost
8 Home 26 Lancashire Pete Jennings(10001321) Lost
8 Home 33 Lancashire Carl Bromley(10017972) Lost
9 Home 5 Cheshire Billy Holden(10013141) Won
9 Home 12 Cheshire Billy Hopkins(10000650) Won
9 Home 19 Cheshire Des Cobey(10013103) Won
9 Home 26 Cheshire Steven Preston(10013142) Lost
9 Home 33 Cheshire Mick Preece(10000691) Won
10 Away 3 Merseyside Les Oulton(10001485) Won
10 Away 8 Merseyside Robert Benson(10014411) Won
10 Away 20 Merseyside Stuart McGill(10001536) Won
10 Away 25 Merseyside Paul Tucker(10001493) Won
10 Away 30 Merseyside Billy Johnson(10001497) Won
  W37-L13

RedsealSW version 3.100.39.F on 09/12/2018 at 08:53:19

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.