Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 2 Senior Inter County 2018

Home

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Shaun Sweetmore
Cheshire
9
45
28
17
84
62.22%

Playing record for Shaun Sweetmore (Cheshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
2 Home 2 Cumbria John Martin(10000782) Won
2 Home 9 Cumbria Mark Knowles(10000781) Won
2 Home 16 Cumbria Kevin Christian(10010358) Won
2 Home 23 Cumbria Kevin Potts(10000786) Won
2 Home 30 Cumbria Paul Ruddick(10007394) Won
3 Away 2 West Yorkshire Harris Ali(10001577) Won
3 Away 13 West Yorkshire Yuk San Lee(10018592) Lost
3 Away 19 West Yorkshire Kate Wringe(10000436) Lost
3 Away 24 West Yorkshire Harry Roberts(10000922) Won
3 Away 29 West Yorkshire Glen Pilkington(10014540) Lost
4 Home 6 GMC Paul Taylor(10000940) Won
4 Home 13 GMC Dave Shand(10001069) Won
4 Home 20 GMC Alan Hayden(10014702) Lost
4 Home 27 GMC Ian Sutton(10014575) Lost
4 Home 34 GMC Ady Brown(10001078) Won
5 Away 4 Lancashire Bernard Goulding(10001288) Won
5 Away 9 Lancashire Wayne Dutton(10001282) Lost
5 Away 21 Lancashire Carl Bromley(10017972) Lost
5 Away 26 Lancashire John Birkett(10010305) Won
5 Away 31 Lancashire Ian Davenport(10016128) Lost
6 Home 1 Merseyside Darren McGill(10013048) Won
6 Home 8 Merseyside Robert Benson(10014411) Won
6 Home 15 Merseyside Paul Tucker(10001493) Won
6 Home 22 Merseyside Keith Range(10001496) Won
6 Home 29 Merseyside Billy Johnson(10001497) Won
7 Away 3 Cumbria Paul Ruddick(10007394) Lost
7 Away 8 Cumbria Kevin Christian(10010358) Won
7 Away 20 Cumbria John Martin(10000782) Won
7 Away 25 Cumbria Phil Leary(10000796) Lost
7 Away 30 Cumbria Kevin Potts(10000786) Lost
8 Home 3 West Yorkshire Harry Roberts(10000922) Lost
8 Home 10 West Yorkshire Kate Wringe(10000436) Won
8 Home 17 West Yorkshire Steve Weatherby(10001610) Lost
8 Home 24 West Yorkshire Harris Ali(10001577) Won
8 Home 31 West Yorkshire Dale Greenwood(10009453) Lost
9 Away 3 GMC Ian Sutton(10014575) Lost
9 Away 8 GMC Mark Bradburn(10000956) Won
9 Away 20 GMC Gareth Owen(10014551) Won
9 Away 25 GMC Ady Brown(10001078) Won
9 Away 30 GMC Dave Shand(10001069) Lost
10 Home 3 Lancashire Wayne Corless(10001265) Won
10 Home 10 Lancashire Ian Davenport(10016128) Lost
10 Home 17 Lancashire Carl Bromley(10017972) Won
10 Home 24 Lancashire Wayne Dutton(10001282) Won
10 Home 31 Lancashire Pete Jennings(10001321) Won
  W28-L17

RedsealSW version 3.100.39.F on 09/12/2018 at 17:42:11

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.