Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 4 Adult Inter County 2018

                        

25/03/2018

⇐ Prev   Next ⇒

Cambridgeshire B         Hertfordshire B
Matt Pawley(10014803) (1) 0 1 (1) Marc Parsby(10016306)
Garry Browne(10010651) (2) 1 0 (2) Kit Wong(10002990)
Harry Crosby(10007841) (3) 1 0 (3) Dave Ody(10002897)
Shane Wood (4) 1 0 (4) Richard Berry(10010539)
Nick Innes(10014867) (5) 0 1 (5) Simon Robinson(10015263)
Steve Peregrine(10008001) (6) 0 1 (6) Allan Butler(10008075)
Tim Redman(10002663) (7) 0 1 (7) Ray Dean(10011104)
Luke Wilkinson(10010677) (8) 0 1 (8) John Brooks(10002917)
Ryan Anderson(10008032) (9) 0 1 (9) Stephen Andrews(10010629)
Ivan Knight(10012281) (10) 0 1 (10) Lee Lewis(10002526)
Darren Clarke(10002743) (11) 1 0 (11) Steve Woods(10010645)
Score after session 1  4 7  
Matt Pawley(10014803) (1) 0 1 (3) Dave Ody(10002897)
Garry Browne(10010651) (2) 1 0 (4) Richard Berry(10010539)
Harry Crosby(10007841) (3) 0 1 (5) Simon Robinson(10015263)
Shane Wood (4) 1 0 (6) Allan Butler(10008075)
Nick Innes(10014867) (5) 0 1 (1) Marc Parsby(10016306)
Steve Peregrine(10008001) (6) 0 1 (2) Kit Wong(10002990)
Tim Redman(10002663) (7) 1 0 (9) Stephen Andrews(10010629)
Luke Wilkinson(10010677) (8) 0 1 (10) Lee Lewis(10002526)
Ryan Anderson(10008032) (9) 1 0 (11) Steve Woods(10010645)
Ivan Knight(10012281) (10) 1 0 (8) John Brooks(10002917)
Darren Clarke(10002743) (11) 1 0 (7) Ray Dean(10011104)
Score after session 2  10 12  
Matt Pawley(10014803) (1) 1 0 (4) Richard Berry(10010539)
Garry Browne(10010651) (2) 1 0 (1) Marc Parsby(10016306)
Harry Crosby(10007841) (3) 0 1 (2) Kit Wong(10002990)
Shane Wood (4) 0 1 (3) Dave Ody(10002897)
Nick Innes(10014867) (5) 1 0 (6) Allan Butler(10008075)
Steve Peregrine(10008001) (6) 0 1 (5) Simon Robinson(10015263)
Tim Redman(10002663) (7) 0 1 (11) Steve Woods(10010645)
Wayne Aldred(10014853) (8) 1 0 (9) Stephen Andrews(10010629)
Ryan Anderson(10008032) (9) 0 1 (8) John Brooks(10002917)
Ivan Knight(10012281) (10) 1 0 (7) Ray Dean(10011104)
Darren Clarke(10002743) (11) 1 0 (10) Lee Lewis(10002526)
Score after session 3  16 17  
Matt Pawley(10014803) (1) 0 1 (2) Kit Wong(10002990)
Garry Browne(10010651) (2) 1 0 (3) Dave Ody(10002897)
Harry Crosby(10007841) (3) 1 0 (4) Richard Berry(10010539)
Shane Wood (4) 0 1 (5) Simon Robinson(10015263)
Nick Innes(10014867) (5) 1 0 (11) Steve Woods(10010645)
Steve Peregrine(10008001) (6) 1 0 (1) Marc Parsby(10016306)
Tim Redman(10002663) (7) 0 1 (6) Allan Butler(10008075)
Wayne Aldred(10014853) (8) 1 0 (7) Ray Dean(10011104)
Ryan Anderson(10008032) (9) 1 0 (10) Lee Lewis(10002526)
Ivan Knight(10012281) (10) 1 0 (9) Stephen Andrews(10010629)
Darren Clarke(10002743) (11) 1 0 (8) John Brooks(10002917)
 
Final score  24 20  
 
Wayne Aldred(10014853) (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  

RedsealSW version 3.100.36.F on 17/10/2018 at 00:59:41

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.