Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 5 Senior Inter County 2018

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Pom Merola
Oxfordshire
23
56
30
26
90
53.57%

Playing record for Pom Merola (Oxfordshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 1 Warwickshire A Dave Neary(10015900) Lost
1 Home 8 Warwickshire A Martin Kirby(10003722) Lost
1 Home 15 Warwickshire A Paul Evans(10018774) Won
1 Home 22 Warwickshire A Billy White(10008645) Won
1 Home 1 Warwickshire B Neil Randle(10003673) Lost
1 Home 8 Warwickshire B Chris James(10017507) Won
1 Home 15 Warwickshire B Steve Valentine(10003662) Won
1 Home 22 Warwickshire B Paul Willis(10003678) Won
2 Home 3 Wiltshire A Nigel Olding(10011116) Lost
2 Home 10 Wiltshire A Phil Slinn(10011112) Lost
2 Home 17 Wiltshire A John McMackin(10011110) Lost
2 Home 24 Wiltshire A John Maule(10008702) Lost
2 Home 3 Wiltshire B Nicki Pearce(10008686) Won
2 Home 10 Wiltshire B Julia Burder(10008538) Won
2 Home 17 Wiltshire B Neil Haydon(10015678) Won
2 Home 24 Wiltshire B Darran Jordan(10008615) Won
3 Away 6 Gloucestershire Rich Henson(10009945) Won
3 Away 11 Gloucestershire John Gore(10019731) Won
3 Away 15 Gloucestershire Alec Johnson(10015640) Won
3 Away 28 Gloucestershire Tom Barnaville(10003976) Won
5 Away 2 Northants A Nigel Roberts(10003390) Lost
5 Away 13 Northants A Gary Bivens(10003321) Lost
5 Away 19 Northants A Clive Howe(10013489) Won
5 Away 24 Northants A Bob Love(10000010) Won
5 Away 2 Northants B Sandra Davis-Love(10003450) Won
5 Away 13 Northants B Viv Haywood(10019801) Won
5 Away 19 Northants B Jon Sumpter(10003313) Lost
5 Away 24 Northants B Simon Desroches(10013530) Won
6 Away 1 Warwickshire A Martin Kirby(10003722) Lost
6 Away 14 Warwickshire A Billy White(10008645) Lost
6 Away 18 Warwickshire A Dave Neary(10015900) Lost
6 Away 23 Warwickshire A Surinder Singh(10003829) Lost
6 Away 1 Warwickshire B Neil Randle(10003673) Lost
6 Away 14 Warwickshire B Gaz Calcott(10003700) Lost
6 Away 18 Warwickshire B Mark Winham(10003665) Lost
6 Away 23 Warwickshire B Stan Makh(10003763) Lost
7 Away 1 Wiltshire A Jason Godbeer(10003900) Lost
7 Away 14 Wiltshire A Geoff Sherwood(10003909) Lost
7 Away 18 Wiltshire A John McMackin(10011110) Won
7 Away 23 Wiltshire A John Maule(10008702) Lost
7 Away 2 Wiltshire B Wayne Clinch(10019326) Won
7 Away 13 Wiltshire B Darran Jordan(10008615) Won
7 Away 19 Wiltshire B Steve Pearce(10003904) Lost
7 Away 24 Wiltshire B Julia Burder(10008538) Won
8 Home 6 Gloucestershire Alec Johnson(10015640) Won
8 Home 13 Gloucestershire Dawn Zimbalatti(10003956) Won
8 Home 20 Gloucestershire Ady Williams(10003939) Won
8 Home 27 Gloucestershire Tom Barnaville(10003976) Lost
10 Home 3 Northants A Clive Howe(10013489) Won
10 Home 10 Northants A Paul Parsons(10008500) Won
10 Home 17 Northants A Bob Love(10000010) Lost
10 Home 24 Northants A Les Murdin(10003384) Won
10 Home 4 Northants B Terry Billingham(10013512) Lost
10 Home 11 Northants B Val Kreuzburg(10003614) Lost
10 Home 18 Northants B Patrick Hendry(10013511) Won
10 Home 25 Northants B Sarah Cox(10003303) Won
  W30-L26

RedsealSW version 3.100.41.F on 19/11/2018 at 16:30:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.