Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 5 Senior Inter County 2018

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

John O'Shea
Warwickshire A
4
56
41
15
123
73.21%

Playing record for John O'Shea (Warwickshire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 4 Oxfordshire Mark Taylor(10018719) Won
1 Away 9 Oxfordshire Paul Cornforth(10015604) Lost
1 Away 21 Oxfordshire John Bland(10012948) Lost
1 Away 26 Oxfordshire Paul Paddick(10008717) Won
2 Home 5 Warwickshire B Mark Winham(10003665) Won
2 Home 12 Warwickshire B Graham Proctor(10008630) Won
2 Home 19 Warwickshire B Neil Randle(10003673) Won
2 Home 26 Warwickshire B Paul Willis(10003678) Lost
2 Away 1 Warwickshire B Graham Proctor(10008630) Won
2 Away 14 Warwickshire B Chris James(10017507) Won
2 Away 18 Warwickshire B Neil Randle(10003673) Won
2 Away 23 Warwickshire B Mark Winham(10003665) Won
3 Away 2 Wiltshire A John Maule(10008702) Won
3 Away 13 Wiltshire A Darren Comley(10003890) Won
3 Away 19 Wiltshire A Phil Slinn(10011112) Won
3 Away 24 Wiltshire A Geoff Sherwood(10003909) Lost
3 Away 4 Wiltshire B Barry Dickens(10011109) Won
3 Away 9 Wiltshire B Darran Jordan(10008615) Lost
3 Away 21 Wiltshire B Neil Haydon(10015678) Won
3 Away 26 Wiltshire B Julia Burder(10008538) Lost
4 Home 5 Northants A Bob Love(10000010) Lost
4 Home 12 Northants A Gary Bivens(10003321) Won
4 Home 19 Northants A Nigel Roberts(10003390) Lost
4 Home 26 Northants A Clive Howe(10013489) Lost
4 Home 4 Northants B Patrick Hendry(10013511) Won
4 Home 11 Northants B Val Kreuzburg(10003614) Lost
4 Home 18 Northants B Viv Haywood(10019801) Won
4 Home 25 Northants B Sarah Cox(10003303) Won
5 Away 7 Gloucestershire Dave Whitehouse(10002315) Won
5 Away 12 Gloucestershire Mike Quinn(10019726) Won
5 Away 17 Gloucestershire John Gore(10019731) Won
5 Away 22 Gloucestershire Alec Johnson(10015640) Won
6 Home 6 Oxfordshire John Bland(10012948) Lost
6 Home 13 Oxfordshire Dave Crawford(10008718) Lost
6 Home 20 Oxfordshire Les Wells(10012946) Won
6 Home 27 Oxfordshire Paul Anderson(10018714) Lost
8 Home 6 Wiltshire A Geoff Sherwood(10003909) Won
8 Home 13 Wiltshire A John Maule(10008702) Won
8 Home 20 Wiltshire A Nigel Olding(10011116) Won
8 Home 27 Wiltshire A Phil Slinn(10011112) Won
8 Home 6 Wiltshire B Wayne Clinch(10019326) Lost
8 Home 13 Wiltshire B Darran Jordan(10008615) Won
8 Home 20 Wiltshire B Steve Pearce(10003904) Won
8 Home 27 Wiltshire B Julia Burder(10008538) Won
9 Away 6 Northants A Gary Bivens(10003321) Won
9 Away 11 Northants A Clive Howe(10013489) Won
9 Away 15 Northants A Mick Mullins(10013517) Won
9 Away 28 Northants A Paul Parsons(10008500) Won
9 Away 6 Northants B Steve Pearson(10013529) Won
9 Away 11 Northants B Terry Billingham(10013512) Won
9 Away 15 Northants B Patrick Hendry(10013511) Won
9 Away 28 Northants B Viv Haywood(10019801) Won
10 Home 7 Gloucestershire Dawn Zimbalatti(10003956) Won
10 Home 14 Gloucestershire Rich Henson(10009945) Won
10 Home 21 Gloucestershire Mike Quinn(10019726) Lost
10 Home 28 Gloucestershire Ady Williams(10003939) Won
  W41-L15

RedsealSW version 3.100.41.F on 19/11/2018 at 16:30:44

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.