Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 5 Senior Inter County 2018

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Phil Slinn
Wiltshire A
35
56
25
31
75
44.64%

Playing record for Phil Slinn (Wiltshire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 5 Northants A Clive Howe(10013489) Lost
1 Home 12 Northants A Gary Bivens(10003321) Lost
1 Home 19 Northants A Nigel Roberts(10003390) Won
1 Home 26 Northants A Garry Francis(10003346) Won
1 Home 5 Northants B Steve Pearson(10013529) Won
1 Home 12 Northants B Simon Desroches(10013530) Won
1 Home 19 Northants B Patrick Hendry(10013511) Lost
1 Home 26 Northants B Sarah Cox(10003303) Lost
2 Away 5 Oxfordshire Paul Anderson(10018714) Lost
2 Away 10 Oxfordshire Pom Merola(10018716) Won
2 Away 16 Oxfordshire Dave Crawford(10008718) Won
2 Away 27 Oxfordshire Paul Paddick(10008717) Lost
3 Home 5 Warwickshire A Roger Hunt(10003655) Lost
3 Home 12 Warwickshire A Dave Neary(10015900) Lost
3 Home 19 Warwickshire A John O'Shea(10003840) Lost
3 Home 26 Warwickshire A Surinder Singh(10003829) Won
3 Home 5 Warwickshire B Paul Willis(10003678) Won
3 Home 12 Warwickshire B Mark Winham(10003665) Lost
3 Home 19 Warwickshire B Stan Makh(10003763) Lost
3 Home 26 Warwickshire B Trevor Smith(10015667) Won
4 Home 5 Gloucestershire Tom Barnaville(10003976) Won
4 Home 12 Gloucestershire Mike Quinn(10019726) Lost
4 Home 19 Gloucestershire Rich Henson(10009945) Lost
4 Home 26 Gloucestershire Nick Daniels(10018755) Lost
5 Away 5 Wiltshire B Julia Burder(10008538) Won
5 Away 10 Wiltshire B Wayne Clinch(10019326) Won
5 Away 16 Wiltshire B Darran Jordan(10008615) Lost
5 Away 27 Wiltshire B Nicki Pearce(10008686) Won
5 Home 5 Wiltshire B Darran Jordan(10008615) Won
5 Home 12 Wiltshire B Barry Dickens(10011109) Lost
5 Home 19 Wiltshire B Neil Haydon(10015678) Won
5 Home 26 Wiltshire B Wayne Clinch(10019326) Won
6 Away 5 Northants A Mick Mullins(10013517) Lost
6 Away 10 Northants A Nigel Roberts(10003390) Lost
6 Away 16 Northants A Garry Francis(10003346) Lost
6 Away 27 Northants A Bob Love(10000010) Won
6 Away 5 Northants B Sandra Davis-Love(10003450) Won
6 Away 10 Northants B Steve Pearson(10013529) Won
6 Away 16 Northants B Val Kreuzburg(10003614) Lost
6 Away 27 Northants B Jon Sumpter(10003313) Lost
7 Home 5 Oxfordshire Paul Cornforth(10015604) Lost
7 Home 12 Oxfordshire   Won
7 Home 19 Oxfordshire Dave Crawford(10008718) Won
7 Home 26 Oxfordshire Paul Paddick(10008717) Lost
8 Away 5 Warwickshire A Paul Evans(10018774) Lost
8 Away 10 Warwickshire A Martin Kirby(10003722) Lost
8 Away 16 Warwickshire A Surinder Singh(10003829) Lost
8 Away 27 Warwickshire A John O'Shea(10003840) Lost
8 Away 5 Warwickshire B Paul Willis(10003678) Lost
8 Away 10 Warwickshire B Chris James(10017507) Won
8 Away 16 Warwickshire B Neil Randle(10003673) Lost
8 Away 27 Warwickshire B Stan Makh(10003763) Lost
9 Away 5 Gloucestershire Rich Henson(10009945) Lost
9 Away 10 Gloucestershire Tom Barnaville(10003976) Won
9 Away 16 Gloucestershire Alec Johnson(10015640) Won
9 Away 27 Gloucestershire Ady Williams(10003939) Won
  W25-L31

RedsealSW version 3.100.41.F on 19/11/2018 at 16:30:52

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.