Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2018

                              

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Dean Sporton
Derbyshire B
61
40
28
12
56
70.00%

Playing record for Dean Sporton (Derbyshire B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 1 Humberside B Michael Cook(10016614) Won
1 Home 12 Humberside B Tony Miller(10019383) Won
1 Home 23 Humberside B Stephen Dickinson(10006602) Won
1 Home 34 Humberside B Ben Woodhouse(10017042) Won
2 Away 1 Leicestershire B Adam Glover(10006271) Lost
2 Away 16 Leicestershire B Lee Ross(10006261) Lost
2 Away 24 Leicestershire B Toby Vernon(10009834) Won
2 Away 39 Leicestershire B Guy Fraser(10011809) Lost
3 Home 1 Nottinghamshire B Simon Thompson(10006033) Won
3 Home 12 Nottinghamshire B Craig Stillwell(10010710) Won
3 Home 23 Nottinghamshire B Andy Saxton(10014006) Won
3 Home 34 Nottinghamshire B Lewis Campbell(10013412) Won
4 Away 1 Lincolnshire B Steve Chamberlain(10006968) Won
4 Away 16 Lincolnshire B Michael Harrison(10014093) Won
4 Away 24 Lincolnshire B Lester Gaunt(10006977) Won
4 Away 39 Lincolnshire B Robbie Lock(10013238) Won
5 Home 1 South Yorkshire B Michael Ramsbottom(10006413) Won
5 Home 12 South Yorkshire B Jamie Jackson(10018739) Won
5 Home 23 South Yorkshire B Callum Taylor(10006343) Won
5 Home 34 South Yorkshire B Paul Bell(10011920) Won
6 Away 1 Humberside B Alex Burnett(10019381) Won
6 Away 16 Humberside B Philip Lane(10019391) Won
6 Away 24 Humberside B Ross Milson(10016607) Won
6 Away 39 Humberside B Michael Cook(10016614) Lost
7 Home 1 Leicestershire B Adam Glover(10006271) Lost
7 Home 12 Leicestershire B Lee Brown(10011892) Won
7 Home 23 Leicestershire B Guy Fraser(10011809) Lost
7 Home 34 Leicestershire B Toby Vernon(10009834) Won
8 Away 1 Nottinghamshire B Peter Waller(10014025) Lost
8 Away 16 Nottinghamshire B Lewis Campbell(10013412) Won
8 Away 24 Nottinghamshire B Neil Rouse(10018365) Lost
8 Away 39 Nottinghamshire B John Greene(10017017) Lost
9 Home 1 Lincolnshire B Peter Ransome(10013245) Won
9 Home 12 Lincolnshire B Steve Chamberlain(10006968) Won
9 Home 23 Lincolnshire B Matt Hazelwood(10017184) Lost
9 Home 34 Lincolnshire B James Bennett(10014094) Won
10 Away 1 South Yorkshire B Michael Ramsbottom(10006413) Won
10 Away 16 South Yorkshire B Mick Dale(10011940) Lost
10 Away 24 South Yorkshire B Paul Bell(10011920) Won
10 Away 39 South Yorkshire B Ashley Hardcastle(10017136) Lost
  W28-L12

RedsealSW version 3.100.5.F on 27/11/2018 at 16:19:12

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.