Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2018

                              

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Linda Fraser
Lincolnshire L
48
40
20
20
60
50.00%

Playing record for Linda Fraser (Lincolnshire L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 2 Nottinghamshire L Joanna Coleman(10007604) Lost
1 Home 13 Nottinghamshire L Donna Brand(10018383) Lost
1 Home 24 Nottinghamshire L Sarah Taylor(10000049) Lost
1 Home 35 Nottinghamshire L Kelly Dean(10018367) Lost
2 Away 4 Humberside L Tracey Leaning(10008279) Lost
2 Away 13 Humberside L Rebecca Warne(10014039) Won
2 Away 23 Humberside L Bethany Hutson(10014034) Won
2 Away 36 Humberside L Becky Shardlow(10011015) Lost
3 Home 6 South Yorkshire L Kim Kilford(10013964) Won
3 Home 17 South Yorkshire L Sarah Lang(10006395) Won
3 Home 28 South Yorkshire L Vicky Nicklin(10013990) Won
3 Home 39 South Yorkshire L Karen Mowat(10001220) Lost
4 Home 7 Derbyshire L Robyn Rowland(10013391) Won
4 Home 18 Derbyshire L Andrea Everitt(10006424) Won
4 Home 29 Derbyshire L Yolande Dixon(10019895) Lost
4 Home 40 Derbyshire L Leanne Pheasey(10006426) Won
5 Away 4 Leicestershire L Julie Tailby(10006275) Won
5 Away 13 Leicestershire L Louisa Taylor(10009848) Lost
5 Away 23 Leicestershire L Jade Linhart(10011805) Lost
5 Away 36 Leicestershire L Lucy Bell(10009832) Won
6 Away 3 Nottinghamshire L Selina Guiblin(10017028) Won
6 Away 12 Nottinghamshire L Ailsa Clarke(10017018) Won
6 Away 26 Nottinghamshire L Sarah Taylor(10000049) Lost
6 Away 35 Nottinghamshire L Joanne Clarke(10017024) Lost
7 Home 3 Humberside L Nichola Hutson(10008272) Lost
7 Home 14 Humberside L Nicola Anderson(10006637) Won
7 Home 25 Humberside L Laura Hurst(10008275) Lost
7 Home 36 Humberside L Gemma Strickland(10016605) Lost
8 Away 7 South Yorkshire L Kim Kilford(10013964) Won
8 Away 22 South Yorkshire L Sharon Lunn(10006320) Won
8 Away 32 South Yorkshire L Lisa Robinson(10011944) Lost
8 Away 41 South Yorkshire L Natalie Procter(10006354) Lost
9 Away 3 Derbyshire L Sharon Tristram(10006428) Won
9 Away 12 Derbyshire L Amy Wilson(10006425) Lost
9 Away 26 Derbyshire L Melanie Fernandez(10018332) Won
9 Away 35 Derbyshire L Leanne Pheasey(10006426) Lost
10 Home 8 Leicestershire L Laura Joyce(10009847) Won
10 Home 19 Leicestershire L Samantha Biddlecombe(10006179) Won
10 Home 30 Leicestershire L Charlene Smart(10006208) Won
10 Home 41 Leicestershire L Tracey Randall(10006257) Lost
  W20-L20

RedsealSW version 3.100.5.F on 27/11/2018 at 16:20:10

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.