Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2018

                              

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Lester Gaunt
Lincolnshire A
106
40
18
22
43
45.00%

Playing record for Lester Gaunt (Lincolnshire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 1 Nottinghamshire B Paul Jones(10019701) Won
1 Home 12 Nottinghamshire B Craig Stillwell(10010710) Lost
1 Home 23 Nottinghamshire B Lewis Campbell(10013412) Lost
1 Home 34 Nottinghamshire B Jay L V Parkin(10018381) Won
2 Away 1 Humberside B Michael Cook(10016614) Won
2 Away 16 Humberside B Alan Cowell(10017033) Won
2 Away 24 Humberside B Alex Burnett(10019381) Lost
2 Away 39 Humberside B Stephen Dickinson(10006602) Won
3 Home 5 South Yorkshire A Scott Nelson(10006412) Lost
3 Home 16 South Yorkshire A Jamie Sales(10011935) Lost
3 Home 27 South Yorkshire A Craig Coult(10017133) Lost
3 Home 38 South Yorkshire A John Waller(10006515) Lost
4 Home 2 Derbyshire B Ian McCormick(10016636) Lost
4 Home 13 Derbyshire B Darren Mosley(10016627) Lost
4 Home 24 Derbyshire B Dean Sporton(10016635) Lost
4 Home 35 Derbyshire B Oliver Lowe(10017005) Won
5 Away 1 Leicestershire B Adam Glover(10006271) Lost
5 Away 16 Leicestershire B Lee Brown(10011892) Won
5 Away 24 Leicestershire B Toby Vernon(10009834) Lost
5 Away 39 Leicestershire B Kieran Phillips(10006251) Won
6 Away 1 Nottinghamshire B Neil Rouse(10018365) Won
6 Away 16 Nottinghamshire B Dominic Camara(10016645) Won
6 Away 24 Nottinghamshire B Peter Waller(10014025) Lost
6 Away 39 Nottinghamshire B Peter Caine(10016641) Won
7 Home 5 Humberside A Jon Steel(10006648) Lost
7 Home 16 Humberside A Jack Stinson(10016611) Lost
7 Home 27 Humberside A Ryan Milson(10011001) Lost
7 Home 38 Humberside A Colin Finn(10006646) Lost
8 Away 6 South Yorkshire A Ashley Hardcastle(10017136) Won
8 Away 15 South Yorkshire A Mark Singleton(10006513) Won
8 Away 27 South Yorkshire A Michael Ramsbottom(10006413) Won
8 Away 40 South Yorkshire A Steve Kelly(10013979) Won
9 Away 10 Derbyshire A Arun Bhatt(10009098) Won
9 Away 19 Derbyshire A Jon Shapland(10006578) Lost
9 Away 33 Derbyshire A Tom Laycock(10006044) Won
9 Away 42 Derbyshire A David Oxtoby(10006474) Lost
10 Home 10 Leicestershire A Steven Morriss(10006236) Lost
10 Home 21 Leicestershire A Dave Wileman(10006289) Lost
10 Home 32 Leicestershire A Steve Robertshaw(10006259) Lost
10 Home 43 Leicestershire A Gavin Lomax(10006226) Won
  W18-L22

RedsealSW version 3.100.5.F on 27/11/2018 at 16:20:20

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.