Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2018

                              

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Simon Baxter
Lincolnshire B
105
40
22
18
44
55.00%

Playing record for Simon Baxter (Lincolnshire B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 5 Nottinghamshire B Danny Gough(10009082) Lost
1 Home 16 Nottinghamshire B Paul Jones(10019701) Won
1 Home 27 Nottinghamshire B Haydn Hickling(10006586) Lost
1 Home 38 Nottinghamshire B John Harvey(10012820) Won
2 Away 7 Humberside B Ben Woodhouse(10017042) Lost
2 Away 22 Humberside B Ian James Grice(10006644) Won
2 Away 32 Humberside B Callum Chapman(10011003) Lost
2 Away 41 Humberside B Philip Webb(10019384) Lost
3 Home 5 South Yorkshire B Tommy Farrelly(10006322) Won
3 Home 16 South Yorkshire B Ashley Hardcastle(10017136) Lost
3 Home 27 South Yorkshire B Jamie Jackson(10018739) Lost
3 Home 38 South Yorkshire B Reece McCandless(10011924) Lost
4 Home 8 Derbyshire B Kevin Simpson(10018351) Lost
4 Home 19 Derbyshire B Steven Robinson(10006584) Won
4 Home 30 Derbyshire B Robert Titchener(10006017) Lost
4 Home 41 Derbyshire B Cameron Easton(10016637) Won
5 Away 5 Leicestershire B Lee Brown(10011892) Lost
5 Away 14 Leicestershire B Ross Smith(10009850) Lost
5 Away 28 Leicestershire B Kieran Phillips(10006251) Lost
5 Away 37 Leicestershire B Lee Ross(10006261) Lost
6 Away 6 Nottinghamshire B Peter Caine(10016641) Won
6 Away 15 Nottinghamshire B Andy Saxton(10014006) Won
6 Away 27 Nottinghamshire B Dominic Camara(10016645) Won
6 Away 40 Nottinghamshire B Haydn Hickling(10006586) Lost
7 Home 5 Humberside B Michael Cook(10016614) Won
7 Home 16 Humberside B Alex Burnett(10019381) Won
7 Home 27 Humberside B Philip Webb(10019384) Won
7 Home 38 Humberside B Jack Hewson(10019394) Lost
8 Away 5 South Yorkshire B Ian Martin(10011936) Lost
8 Away 14 South Yorkshire B Jamie Jackson(10018739) Won
8 Away 28 South Yorkshire B Andrew Brooks(10018752) Won
8 Away 37 South Yorkshire B Adam Laiolo(10013991) Won
9 Away 5 Derbyshire B Lee Byard(10016633) Won
9 Away 14 Derbyshire B Darren Mosley(10016627) Lost
9 Away 28 Derbyshire B Paul Ogden(10009059) Won
9 Away 37 Derbyshire B Ian McCormick(10016636) Won
10 Home 5 Leicestershire B Lee Ross(10006261) Won
10 Home 16 Leicestershire B Adam Glover(10006271) Won
10 Home 27 Leicestershire B Kieran Phillips(10006251) Won
10 Home 38 Leicestershire B Oliver Wileman(10006285) Won
  W22-L18

RedsealSW version 3.100.5.F on 27/11/2018 at 16:20:24

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.