Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2018

                              

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Joanna Coleman
Nottinghamshire L
26
40
23
17
69
57.50%

Playing record for Joanna Coleman (Nottinghamshire L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 2 Lincolnshire L Linda Fraser(10015535) Won
1 Away 17 Lincolnshire L Dianne Swaby(10013244) Won
1 Away 25 Lincolnshire L Eileen Hobday(10015536) Lost
1 Away 34 Lincolnshire L Joanna Hobday(10014070) Lost
2 Home 7 South Yorkshire L Natalie Procter(10006354) Won
2 Home 18 South Yorkshire L Lisa Robinson(10011944) Lost
2 Home 29 South Yorkshire L Alice Paylor(10018741) Lost
2 Home 40 South Yorkshire L Helenne Nyamwaro(10011943) Lost
3 Away 4 Derbyshire L Kirsty-lee Davies(10012806) Lost
3 Away 13 Derbyshire L Sharon Tristram(10006428) Won
3 Away 23 Derbyshire L Amy Wilson(10006425) Lost
3 Away 36 Derbyshire L Robyn Rowland(10013391) Won
4 Home 3 Leicestershire L Anita Chapaneri(10006190) Won
4 Home 14 Leicestershire L Teresa Blair(10006180) Won
4 Home 25 Leicestershire L Louisa Taylor(10009848) Won
4 Home 36 Leicestershire L Julie Tailby(10006275) Won
5 Away 9 Humberside L Tracey Leaning(10008279) Lost
5 Away 18 Humberside L Carrie Backhouse(10014032) Won
5 Away 30 Humberside L Ilene McCarthy(10006626) Won
5 Away 43 Humberside L Jenny Cocking(10017039) Lost
6 Home 7 Lincolnshire L Dianne Swaby(10013244) Won
6 Home 18 Lincolnshire L Lisa Fitter(10009916) Won
6 Home 29 Lincolnshire L Gemma Roberts(10009917) Lost
6 Home 40 Lincolnshire L Simone Steedman(10017173) Won
7 Away 9 South Yorkshire L Vicky Nicklin(10013990) Lost
7 Away 18 South Yorkshire L Helenne Nyamwaro(10011943) Lost
7 Away 30 South Yorkshire L Natalie Procter(10006354) Won
7 Away 43 South Yorkshire L Lisa Robinson(10011944) Lost
8 Home 7 Derbyshire L Yolande Dixon(10019895) Lost
8 Home 18 Derbyshire L Michelle Mather(10009050) Won
8 Home 29 Derbyshire L Andrea Everitt(10006424) Won
8 Home 40 Derbyshire L Jay Chambers(10018348) Lost
9 Away 4 Leicestershire L Julie Tailby(10006275) Won
9 Away 13 Leicestershire L Louisa Taylor(10009848) Lost
9 Away 23 Leicestershire L Jade Linhart(10011805) Lost
9 Away 36 Leicestershire L Stacie Flynn(10006170) Won
10 Home 5 Humberside L Carrie Backhouse(10014032) Won
10 Home 16 Humberside L Bethany Hutson(10014034) Won
10 Home 27 Humberside L Danni Bullivent(10019398) Won
10 Home 38 Humberside L Kath Stevenson(10006628) Won
  W23-L17

RedsealSW version 3.100.5.F on 27/11/2018 at 16:20:26

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.