Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2018

                              

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Sarah Taylor
Nottinghamshire L
23
40
24
16
72
60.00%

Playing record for Sarah Taylor (Nottinghamshire L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 1 Lincolnshire L Joanna Hobday(10014070) Lost
1 Away 16 Lincolnshire L Elaine Thompson(10015516) Won
1 Away 24 Lincolnshire L Linda Fraser(10015535) Won
1 Away 39 Lincolnshire L Dianne Swaby(10013244) Lost
2 Home 4 South Yorkshire L Rena Marsden(10017126) Lost
2 Home 15 South Yorkshire L Siobhan Adlington(10007695) Won
2 Home 26 South Yorkshire L Norma Green(10013978) Lost
2 Home 37 South Yorkshire L Vicky Nicklin(10013990) Won
3 Away 8 Derbyshire L Louise Holman(10018349) Won
3 Away 21 Derbyshire L Sue Marples(10013424) Lost
3 Away 31 Derbyshire L Melanie Fernandez(10018332) Lost
3 Away 44 Derbyshire L Andrea Everitt(10006424) Lost
4 Home 11 Leicestershire L Donna Elliott(10006200) Won
4 Home 22 Leicestershire L Carolyn Bowkett(10006182) Won
4 Home 33 Leicestershire L Charlene Smart(10006208) Lost
4 Home 44 Leicestershire L Laura Joyce(10009847) Lost
5 Away 1 Humberside L Bethany Hutson(10014034) Won
5 Away 16 Humberside L Kath Stevenson(10006628) Won
5 Away 24 Humberside L Becky Shardlow(10011015) Won
5 Away 39 Humberside L Gemma Strickland(10016605) Won
6 Home 4 Lincolnshire L Eileen Hobday(10015536) Lost
6 Home 15 Lincolnshire L Vanessa Gaunt(10017176) Won
6 Home 26 Lincolnshire L Linda Fraser(10015535) Won
6 Home 37 Lincolnshire L Kelly Addlesee(10017170) Lost
7 Away 4 South Yorkshire L Rena Marsden(10017126) Won
7 Away 13 South Yorkshire L Sarah Lang(10006395) Won
7 Away 23 South Yorkshire L Karen Mowat(10001220) Lost
7 Away 36 South Yorkshire L Norma Green(10013978) Won
8 Home 11 Derbyshire L Andrea Everitt(10006424) Lost
8 Home 22 Derbyshire L Yolande Dixon(10019895) Lost
8 Home 33 Derbyshire L Sharon Tristram(10006428) Won
8 Home 44 Derbyshire L Melanie Fernandez(10018332) Lost
9 Away 1 Leicestershire L Jade Linhart(10011805) Won
9 Away 16 Leicestershire L Teresa Blair(10006180) Won
9 Away 24 Leicestershire L Louisa Taylor(10009848) Won
9 Away 39 Leicestershire L Carolyn Bowkett(10006182) Lost
10 Home 3 Humberside L Laura Hurst(10008275) Won
10 Home 14 Humberside L Carrie Backhouse(10014032) Won
10 Home 25 Humberside L Becky Shardlow(10011015) Won
10 Home 36 Humberside L Gemma Strickland(10016605) Won
  W24-L16

RedsealSW version 3.100.5.F on 27/11/2018 at 16:20:27

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.