Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2018

                              

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Donna Brand
Nottinghamshire L
48
40
20
20
60
50.00%

Playing record for Donna Brand (Nottinghamshire L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 4 Lincolnshire L Michelle Howarth(10009928) Won
1 Away 13 Lincolnshire L Linda Fraser(10015535) Won
1 Away 23 Lincolnshire L Joanna Hobday(10014070) Lost
1 Away 36 Lincolnshire L Eileen Hobday(10015536) Won
2 Home 6 South Yorkshire L Siobhan Adlington(10007695) Won
2 Home 17 South Yorkshire L Sarah Lang(10006395) Won
2 Home 28 South Yorkshire L Vicky Nicklin(10013990) Lost
2 Home 39 South Yorkshire L Karen Mowat(10001220) Lost
3 Away 5 Derbyshire L Lilian Hainsworth(10009051) Won
3 Away 14 Derbyshire L Robyn Rowland(10013391) Won
3 Away 28 Derbyshire L Karen Alexander(10009084) Won
3 Away 37 Derbyshire L Kirsty-lee Davies(10012806) Lost
4 Home 4 Leicestershire L Julie Tailby(10006275) Lost
4 Home 15 Leicestershire L Stacie Flynn(10006170) Lost
4 Home 26 Leicestershire L Tracey Randall(10006257) Won
4 Home 37 Leicestershire L Teresa Blair(10006180) Lost
5 Away 2 Humberside L Becky Shardlow(10011015) Lost
5 Away 17 Humberside L Gemma Strickland(10016605) Lost
5 Away 25 Humberside L Nicola Anderson(10006637) Lost
5 Away 34 Humberside L Bethany Hutson(10014034) Won
6 Home 6 Lincolnshire L Vanessa Gaunt(10017176) Won
6 Home 17 Lincolnshire L Beverley Green(10009210) Won
6 Home 28 Lincolnshire L Kelly Addlesee(10017170) Lost
6 Home 39 Lincolnshire L Joanna Hobday(10014070) Lost
7 Away 6 South Yorkshire L Kim Kilford(10013964) Lost
7 Away 15 South Yorkshire L Rena Marsden(10017126) Won
7 Away 27 South Yorkshire L Deborah Ellis(10007688) Lost
7 Away 40 South Yorkshire L Helenne Nyamwaro(10011943) Won
8 Home 8 Derbyshire L Melanie Fernandez(10018332) Lost
8 Home 19 Derbyshire L Sharon Tristram(10006428) Won
8 Home 30 Derbyshire L Michelle Mather(10009050) Won
8 Home 41 Derbyshire L Yolande Dixon(10019895) Won
9 Away 2 Leicestershire L Louisa Taylor(10009848) Lost
9 Away 17 Leicestershire L Carolyn Bowkett(10006182) Lost
9 Away 25 Leicestershire L Stacie Flynn(10006170) Lost
9 Away 34 Leicestershire L Jade Linhart(10011805) Won
10 Home 4 Humberside L Gemma Strickland(10016605) Won
10 Home 15 Humberside L Danni Bullivent(10019398) Lost
10 Home 26 Humberside L Laura Hurst(10008275) Lost
10 Home 37 Humberside L Carrie Backhouse(10014032) Won
  W20-L20

RedsealSW version 3.100.5.F on 27/11/2018 at 16:20:28

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.