Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2018

                              

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Callum Taylor
South Yorkshire A
150
38
16
22
34
42.10%

Playing record for Callum Taylor (South Yorkshire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 10 Leicestershire B Billy John Harding(10006211) Lost
1 Home 21 Leicestershire B Scott Taylor(10006278) Won
1 Home 32 Leicestershire B Ross Smith(10009850) Lost
1 Home 43 Leicestershire B Oliver Wileman(10006285) Lost
2 Away 9 Nottinghamshire B Danny Gough(10009082) Lost
2 Away 18 Nottinghamshire B John Greene(10017017) Lost
2 Away 30 Nottinghamshire B John Harvey(10012820) Won
2 Away 43 Nottinghamshire B Wayne Mayes(10012809) Lost
3 Away 7 Lincolnshire B Michael Harrison(10014093) Won
3 Away 22 Lincolnshire B Adam Marsh(10017168) Won
3 Away 32 Lincolnshire B Jay Adams(10017151) Lost
3 Away 41 Lincolnshire B Richard Lomas-Brown(10013228) Lost
4 Home 5 Humberside B Gary Barker(10016604) Won
4 Home 16 Humberside B Ross Milson(10016607) Won
4 Home 27 Humberside B Danny Turner(10008270) Lost
4 Home 38 Humberside B Philip Webb(10019384) Lost
5 Away 4 Derbyshire B Oliver Lowe(10017005) Won
5 Away 13 Derbyshire B Paul Ogden(10009059) Lost
5 Away 23 Derbyshire B Dean Sporton(10016635) Lost
5 Away 36 Derbyshire B Darren Mosley(10016627) Won
6 Away 3 Leicestershire B Lee Brown(10011892) Lost
6 Away 12 Leicestershire B Adam Glover(10006271) Won
6 Away 26 Leicestershire B Guy Fraser(10011809) Won
6 Away 35 Leicestershire B Toby Vernon(10009834) Lost
7 Home 4 Nottinghamshire B Andy Saxton(10014006) Won
7 Home 15 Nottinghamshire B Peter Waller(10014025) Lost
7 Home 26 Nottinghamshire B Peter Caine(10016641) Lost
7 Home 37 Nottinghamshire B Craig Stillwell(10010710) Lost
8 Home 6 Lincolnshire B Matt Hazelwood(10017184) Lost
8 Home 17 Lincolnshire B Robert Troop(10009226) Lost
9 Away 4 Humberside B Ross Milson(10016607) Lost
9 Away 13 Humberside B Ian Hewitt(10008251) Won
9 Away 23 Humberside B Alex Burnett(10019381) Won
9 Away 36 Humberside B Philip Webb(10019384) Won
10 Home 7 Derbyshire A Chris Burkey(10006479) Lost
10 Home 18 Derbyshire A Robert Hardiman(10016625) Lost
10 Home 29 Derbyshire A Tom Laycock(10006044) Won
10 Home 40 Derbyshire A Craig Bishop(10015577) Won
  W16-L22

RedsealSW version 3.100.5.F on 27/11/2018 at 16:20:54

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.