Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2018

                              

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Sam Clarke
Derbyshire A
59
40
19
21
57
47.50%

Playing record for Sam Clarke (Derbyshire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 1 Humberside A Tom Barley(10011002) Lost
1 Home 12 Humberside A Paul Clark(10011018) Won
1 Home 23 Humberside A Cameron Dunlop(10016608) Lost
1 Home 34 Humberside A Andrew Bartlett(10006622) Lost
2 Away 1 Leicestershire A Josh Kane(10003684) Lost
2 Away 16 Leicestershire A Daniel Davies(10006197) Lost
2 Away 24 Leicestershire A Callum Singleton(10011051) Won
2 Away 39 Leicestershire A Louis Heathcote(10006216) Lost
3 Home 2 Nottinghamshire A Bobby Fenton(10012832) Won
3 Home 13 Nottinghamshire A Arron Priest(10007600) Lost
3 Home 24 Nottinghamshire A David Casey(10006079) Lost
3 Home 35 Nottinghamshire A Andrew Hind(10006030) Won
4 Away 1 Lincolnshire A Adam Moss(10006707) Lost
4 Away 16 Lincolnshire A Nigel Dexter(10009911) Won
4 Away 24 Lincolnshire A Chris Spencer(10009930) Won
4 Away 39 Lincolnshire A Adam Marsh(10017168) Won
5 Home 1 South Yorkshire A Ian Bradley(10006596) Lost
5 Home 12 South Yorkshire A Neil Wenlock(10006377) Won
5 Home 23 South Yorkshire A Damien Smith(10007730) Won
5 Home 34 South Yorkshire A John Waller(10006515) Won
6 Away 1 Humberside A Paul Clark(10011018) Won
6 Away 16 Humberside A Paul Jackson(10011020) Lost
6 Away 24 Humberside A Ryan Milson(10011001) Won
6 Away 39 Humberside A Colin Finn(10006646) Won
7 Home 1 Leicestershire A Callum Singleton(10011051) Lost
7 Home 12 Leicestershire A Tommy Donlon(10006301) Won
7 Home 23 Leicestershire A Reece Townsend(10006185) Lost
7 Home 34 Leicestershire A Josh Kane(10003684) Lost
8 Away 1 Nottinghamshire A Bobby Fenton(10012832) Lost
8 Away 16 Nottinghamshire A Liam Stanley(10006029) Lost
8 Away 24 Nottinghamshire A Ashley Radford(10006022) Won
8 Away 39 Nottinghamshire A John McMahon(10006136) Won
9 Home 1 Lincolnshire A Adam Moss(10006707) Lost
9 Home 12 Lincolnshire A Trevor Brown(10006961) Lost
9 Home 23 Lincolnshire A Ben Wrigglesworth(10006984) Lost
9 Home 34 Lincolnshire A Chris Spencer(10009930) Won
10 Away 1 South Yorkshire A Ian Bradley(10006596) Lost
10 Away 16 South Yorkshire A John Waller(10006515) Lost
10 Away 24 South Yorkshire A Steve Kelly(10013979) Won
10 Away 39 South Yorkshire A Nathan Bibby(10018748) Won
  W19-L21

RedsealSW version 3.100.5.F on 27/11/2018 at 16:19:17

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.