Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2018

                              

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Michael Ramsbottom
South Yorkshire B
136
40
18
22
36
45.00%

Playing record for Michael Ramsbottom (South Yorkshire B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 3 Leicestershire B Lee Brown(10011892) Lost
1 Home 14 Leicestershire B Steven Mitchell(10014047) Won
1 Home 25 Leicestershire B Toby Vernon(10009834) Won
1 Home 36 Leicestershire B Lee Ross(10006261) Lost
2 Away 3 Nottinghamshire B Paul McNicol(10014024) Lost
2 Away 12 Nottinghamshire B Jay L V Parkin(10018381) Won
2 Away 26 Nottinghamshire B Paul Jones(10019701) Lost
2 Away 35 Nottinghamshire B Simon Thompson(10006033) Won
3 Away 10 Lincolnshire B Jay Adams(10017151) Lost
3 Away 19 Lincolnshire B Richard Lomas-Brown(10013228) Won
3 Away 33 Lincolnshire B Adam Marsh(10017168) Lost
3 Away 42 Lincolnshire B Robert Troop(10009226) Won
4 Home 1 Humberside B Ross Milson(10016607) Won
4 Home 12 Humberside B Nigel Emmerson(10017037) Won
4 Home 23 Humberside B Jack Boyd(10017032) Lost
4 Home 34 Humberside B Ben Woodhouse(10017042) Won
5 Away 1 Derbyshire B Dean Sporton(10016635) Lost
5 Away 16 Derbyshire B Aiden Janus(10006463) Lost
5 Away 24 Derbyshire B Paul Ogden(10009059) Won
5 Away 39 Derbyshire B James Dodsworth(10000033) Won
6 Away 1 Leicestershire B Adam Glover(10006271) Won
6 Away 16 Leicestershire B Lee Ross(10006261) Lost
6 Away 24 Leicestershire B Toby Vernon(10009834) Lost
6 Away 39 Leicestershire B Regan Boyle(10006184) Lost
7 Home 1 Nottinghamshire B Lewis Campbell(10013412) Won
7 Home 12 Nottinghamshire B Peter Caine(10016641) Won
7 Home 23 Nottinghamshire B Andy Saxton(10014006) Won
7 Home 34 Nottinghamshire B Neil Rouse(10018365) Won
8 Home 5 Lincolnshire A Ben Wrigglesworth(10006984) Lost
8 Home 16 Lincolnshire A Adam Moss(10006707) Lost
8 Home 27 Lincolnshire A Lester Gaunt(10006977) Lost
8 Home 38 Lincolnshire A Nigel Dexter(10009911) Lost
9 Away 1 Humberside B Alex Burnett(10019381) Lost
9 Away 16 Humberside B Kevin Searby(10016609) Lost
9 Away 24 Humberside B Ian Hewitt(10008251) Won
9 Away 39 Humberside B Jack Hewson(10019394) Won
10 Home 1 Derbyshire B Dean Sporton(10016635) Lost
10 Home 12 Derbyshire B Darren Mosley(10016627) Lost
10 Home 23 Derbyshire B Alex Molloy(10009074) Lost
10 Home 34 Derbyshire B Robert Titchener(10006017) Lost
  W18-L22

RedsealSW version 3.100.5.F on 27/11/2018 at 16:20:59

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.