Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2018

                              

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Leanne Pheasey
Derbyshire L
11
40
27
13
81
67.50%

Playing record for Leanne Pheasey (Derbyshire L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 2 Humberside L Nicola Anderson(10006637) Won
1 Home 13 Humberside L Carrie Backhouse(10014032) Won
1 Home 24 Humberside L Bethany Hutson(10014034) Won
1 Home 35 Humberside L Katie Olley(10019388) Won
2 Away 9 Leicestershire L Samantha Biddlecombe(10006179) Won
2 Away 18 Leicestershire L Stacie Flynn(10006170) Won
2 Away 30 Leicestershire L Donna Elliott(10006200) Lost
2 Away 43 Leicestershire L Charlene Smart(10006208) Lost
3 Home 7 Nottinghamshire L Emma Poyser(10017009) Won
3 Home 18 Nottinghamshire L Kelly Dean(10018367) Won
3 Home 29 Nottinghamshire L Emma Clarke(10018370) Won
3 Home 40 Nottinghamshire L Rose Mort(10018379) Won
4 Away 6 Lincolnshire L Charmaine Kelham(10006935) Lost
4 Away 15 Lincolnshire L Michelle Howarth(10009928) Lost
4 Away 27 Lincolnshire L Dianne Swaby(10013244) Won
4 Away 40 Lincolnshire L Linda Fraser(10015535) Lost
5 Home 2 South Yorkshire L Sarah Lang(10006395) Won
5 Home 13 South Yorkshire L Helenne Nyamwaro(10011943) Won
5 Home 24 South Yorkshire L Karen Mowat(10001220) Won
5 Home 35 South Yorkshire L Rena Marsden(10017126) Lost
6 Away 2 Humberside L Laura Hurst(10008275) Won
6 Away 17 Humberside L Kath Stevenson(10006628) Won
6 Away 25 Humberside L Katelyn Norris(10019387) Lost
6 Away 34 Humberside L Bethany Hutson(10014034) Won
7 Home 2 Leicestershire L Louisa Taylor(10009848) Lost
7 Home 13 Leicestershire L Julie Tailby(10006275) Won
7 Home 24 Leicestershire L Jade Linhart(10011805) Lost
7 Home 35 Leicestershire L Stacie Flynn(10006170) Lost
8 Away 2 Nottinghamshire L Amber Holland(10018382) Won
8 Away 17 Nottinghamshire L Lauren Webster(10018371) Won
8 Away 25 Nottinghamshire L Sarah Walker(10017027) Won
8 Away 34 Nottinghamshire L Joanne Clarke(10017024) Won
9 Home 2 Lincolnshire L Beverley Green(10009210) Won
9 Home 13 Lincolnshire L Kelly Addlesee(10017170) Won
9 Home 24 Lincolnshire L Joanna Hobday(10014070) Lost
9 Home 35 Lincolnshire L Linda Fraser(10015535) Won
10 Away 2 South Yorkshire L Norma Green(10013978) Lost
10 Away 17 South Yorkshire L Helenne Nyamwaro(10011943) Won
10 Away 25 South Yorkshire L Rena Marsden(10017126) Lost
10 Away 34 South Yorkshire L Karen Mowat(10001220) Won
  W27-L13

RedsealSW version 3.100.5.F on 27/11/2018 at 16:19:23

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.