Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2018

                              

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Louise Holman
Derbyshire L
18
40
25
15
75
62.50%

Playing record for Louise Holman (Derbyshire L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 9 Humberside L Becky Shardlow(10011015) Won
1 Home 20 Humberside L Laura Hurst(10008275) Lost
1 Home 31 Humberside L Vanessa Smithson-Paul(10006629) Won
1 Home 42 Humberside L Nichola Hutson(10008272) Won
2 Away 5 Leicestershire L Sarah Dunn(10011802) Lost
2 Away 14 Leicestershire L Anita Chapaneri(10006190) Won
2 Away 28 Leicestershire L Tracey Randall(10006257) Lost
2 Away 37 Leicestershire L Teresa Blair(10006180) Won
3 Home 8 Nottinghamshire L Sarah Taylor(10000049) Lost
3 Home 19 Nottinghamshire L Evie Baxter(10017022) Won
3 Home 30 Nottinghamshire L Kelly Dean(10018367) Lost
3 Home 41 Nottinghamshire L Vanessa Dobson(10017025) Won
4 Away 10 Lincolnshire L Lisa Fitter(10009916) Lost
4 Away 19 Lincolnshire L Vanessa Gaunt(10017176) Won
4 Away 33 Lincolnshire L Leanne Wakefield(10006942) Lost
4 Away 42 Lincolnshire L Gemma Roberts(10009917) Won
5 Home 7 South Yorkshire L Natalie Procter(10006354) Won
5 Home 18 South Yorkshire L Sharon Lunn(10006320) Lost
5 Home 29 South Yorkshire L Vicky Nicklin(10013990) Won
5 Home 40 South Yorkshire L Kim Kilford(10013964) Won
6 Away 5 Humberside L Nicola Anderson(10006637) Won
6 Away 14 Humberside L Katelyn Norris(10019387) Lost
6 Away 28 Humberside L Kath Stevenson(10006628) Won
6 Away 37 Humberside L Gemma Strickland(10016605) Won
7 Home 7 Leicestershire L Carolyn Bowkett(10006182) Won
7 Home 18 Leicestershire L Sarah Dunn(10011802) Won
7 Home 29 Leicestershire L Laura Joyce(10009847) Lost
7 Home 40 Leicestershire L Anita Chapaneri(10006190) Won
8 Away 5 Nottinghamshire L Rose Mort(10018379) Lost
8 Away 14 Nottinghamshire L Sarah Walker(10017027) Won
8 Away 28 Nottinghamshire L Lauren Webster(10018371) Won
8 Away 37 Nottinghamshire L Emma Clarke(10018370) Won
9 Home 8 Lincolnshire L Leanne Wakefield(10006942) Won
9 Home 19 Lincolnshire L Charmaine Kelham(10006935) Won
9 Home 30 Lincolnshire L Lisa Fitter(10009916) Lost
9 Home 41 Lincolnshire L Vanessa Gaunt(10017176) Won
10 Away 5 South Yorkshire L Kim Kilford(10013964) Lost
10 Away 14 South Yorkshire L Rena Marsden(10017126) Lost
10 Away 28 South Yorkshire L Deborah Ellis(10007688) Won
10 Away 37 South Yorkshire L Sarah Lang(10006395) Lost
  W25-L15

RedsealSW version 3.100.5.F on 27/11/2018 at 16:19:25

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.