Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2018

                              

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Becky Shardlow
Humberside L
59
40
19
21
57
47.50%

Playing record for Becky Shardlow (Humberside L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 9 Derbyshire L Louise Holman(10018349) Lost
1 Away 18 Derbyshire L Andrea Everitt(10006424) Won
1 Away 30 Derbyshire L Sue Marples(10013424) Won
1 Away 43 Derbyshire L Kirsty-lee Davies(10012806) Lost
2 Home 3 Lincolnshire L Beverley Green(10009210) Lost
2 Home 14 Lincolnshire L Michelle Howarth(10009928) Won
2 Home 25 Lincolnshire L Eileen Hobday(10015536) Won
2 Home 36 Lincolnshire L Linda Fraser(10015535) Won
3 Home 11 Leicestershire L Sarah Dunn(10011802) Lost
3 Home 22 Leicestershire L Louisa Taylor(10009848) Lost
3 Home 33 Leicestershire L Laura Joyce(10009847) Lost
3 Home 44 Leicestershire L Stacie Flynn(10006170) Lost
4 Away 10 South Yorkshire L Sharon Lunn(10006320) Lost
4 Away 19 South Yorkshire L Natalie Procter(10006354) Won
4 Away 33 South Yorkshire L Deborah Ellis(10007688) Lost
4 Away 42 South Yorkshire L Lisa Robinson(10011944) Lost
5 Home 2 Nottinghamshire L Donna Brand(10018383) Won
5 Home 13 Nottinghamshire L Lauren Webster(10018371) Won
5 Home 24 Nottinghamshire L Sarah Taylor(10000049) Lost
5 Home 35 Nottinghamshire L Selina Guiblin(10017028) Won
6 Home 11 Derbyshire L Sharon Tristram(10006428) Won
6 Home 22 Derbyshire L Michelle Mather(10009050) Lost
6 Home 33 Derbyshire L Sue Marples(10013424) Won
6 Home 44 Derbyshire L Lilian Hainsworth(10009051) Won
7 Away 11 Lincolnshire L Leanne Wakefield(10006942) Lost
7 Away 20 Lincolnshire L Gemma Roberts(10009917) Won
7 Away 29 Lincolnshire L Simone Steedman(10017173) Won
7 Away 38 Lincolnshire L Charmaine Kelham(10006935) Won
8 Away 8 Leicestershire L Charlene Smart(10006208) Won
8 Away 21 Leicestershire L Samantha Biddlecombe(10006179) Lost
8 Away 31 Leicestershire L Sarah Dunn(10011802) Lost
8 Away 44 Leicestershire L Laura Joyce(10009847) Won
9 Home 10 South Yorkshire L Deborah Ellis(10007688) Lost
9 Home 21 South Yorkshire L Sharon Lunn(10006320) Won
9 Home 32 South Yorkshire L Natalie Procter(10006354) Lost
9 Home 43 South Yorkshire L Lisa Robinson(10011944) Lost
10 Away 2 Nottinghamshire L Kelly Dean(10018367) Won
10 Away 17 Nottinghamshire L Emma Clarke(10018370) Lost
10 Away 25 Nottinghamshire L Sarah Taylor(10000049) Lost
10 Away 34 Nottinghamshire L Amy Beauchamp(10004802) Lost
  W19-L21

RedsealSW version 3.100.5.F on 27/11/2018 at 16:19:30

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.