Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2018

                              

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Matt Steeper
Humberside A
3
40
31
9
93
77.50%

Playing record for Matt Steeper (Humberside A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 8 Derbyshire A Steven Burton(10006531) Won
1 Away 21 Derbyshire A Chris Burkey(10006479) Won
1 Away 31 Derbyshire A Robert Hardiman(10016625) Won
1 Away 44 Derbyshire A James Hoskins(10011860) Won
2 Home 11 Lincolnshire A Mark Kelham(10006703) Won
2 Home 22 Lincolnshire A John Lord(10006705) Won
2 Home 33 Lincolnshire A James Bennett(10014094) Won
2 Home 44 Lincolnshire A Andrew Wagner(10006691) Won
3 Home 11 Leicestershire A Stephen Chambers(10006188) Won
3 Home 22 Leicestershire A Steve Robertshaw(10006259) Lost
3 Home 33 Leicestershire A Lee Ross(10006261) Won
3 Home 44 Leicestershire A Dave Wileman(10006289) Won
4 Away 8 South Yorkshire A Steve Carr(10007709) Won
4 Away 21 South Yorkshire A Neil Wenlock(10006377) Won
4 Away 31 South Yorkshire A Nigel Horbury(10018730) Won
4 Away 44 South Yorkshire A Steve Kelly(10013979) Lost
5 Home 11 Nottinghamshire A Jamie Chapman(10006464) Lost
5 Home 22 Nottinghamshire A Andrew Hind(10006030) Won
5 Home 33 Nottinghamshire A John McMahon(10006136) Lost
5 Home 44 Nottinghamshire A Corey Blackshaw(10006084) Won
6 Home 11 Derbyshire A Arun Bhatt(10009098) Lost
6 Home 22 Derbyshire A Jordan Bradley(10015564) Won
6 Home 33 Derbyshire A Robert Hardiman(10016625) Lost
6 Home 44 Derbyshire A David Oxtoby(10006474) Won
7 Away 8 Lincolnshire A Mark Kelham(10006703) Won
7 Away 21 Lincolnshire A Terry Lumley(10006945) Won
7 Away 31 Lincolnshire A Ben Wrigglesworth(10006984) Won
7 Away 44 Lincolnshire A Andrew Wagner(10006691) Won
8 Away 8 Leicestershire A Dave Wileman(10006289) Lost
8 Away 21 Leicestershire A Craig Smith(10003794) Lost
8 Away 31 Leicestershire A Callum Singleton(10011051) Won
8 Away 44 Leicestershire A Stephen Chambers(10006188) Won
9 Home 10 South Yorkshire A John Waller(10006515) Won
9 Home 21 South Yorkshire A Mick Uttley(10007722) Won
9 Home 32 South Yorkshire A Steve Carr(10007709) Won
9 Home 43 South Yorkshire A Craig Coult(10017133) Won
10 Away 8 Nottinghamshire A Andrew Hind(10006030) Won
10 Away 21 Nottinghamshire A Arron Priest(10007600) Won
10 Away 31 Nottinghamshire A Liam Stanley(10006029) Won
10 Away 44 Nottinghamshire A Dean Watson(10016646) Lost
  W31-L9

RedsealSW version 3.100.5.F on 27/11/2018 at 16:19:43

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.